REAR WHEEL FOR HVA TX 125 2018

REAR WHEEL for HVA TX 125 2018
1
(1)  2651000124430
REAR WHEEL CMPL.2.15X18'' DID 16
REAR RIM KPL.2,15X18'' DID 1
2
(2)  26510010144
REARHUB CPL.
3
(3)  77710011000
BEARING DISTANCE TUBE 121,5MM
3
(3)  77710011000
BEARING DISTANCE TUBE 121,5MM
4
(4)  0625060058
ROULEMENT
GR.BALL BEAR.6005 DDU2CG23S6NM
4
(4)  0625060058
ROULEMENT
GR.BALL BEAR.6005 DDU2CG23S6NM
4
(4)  0625060058
ROULEMENT
GR.BALL BEAR.6005 DDU2CG23S6NM
5
(5)  0472047175
CIRCLIPS
CIRCLIP DIN0472-47X1,75
5
(5)  0472047175
CIRCLIPS
CIRCLIP DIN0472-47X1,75
6
(6)  0760324771
JOINT
SHAFT SEAL RING 32X47X7 BSL
6
(6)  0760324771
JOINT
SHAFT SEAL RING 32X47X7 BSL
6
(6)  0760324771
JOINT
SHAFT SEAL RING 32X47X7 BSL
7
(7)  78010016000
BUSHING FOR HUB 08
7
(7)  78010016000
BUSHING FOR HUB 08
7
(7)  78010016000
BUSHING FOR HUB 08
8
(8)  79010071193
SPOKE M4,5X193- 18'' 16
SPOKE M4,5X193- 18'' 1
8
(8)  79010071193
SPOKE M4,5X193- 18'' 16
SPOKE M4,5X193- 18'' 1
9
(9)  79109072000
ECROU DE RAYON M4,5
SPOKE NIPPLE M4,5 AL 11
9
(9)  79109072000
ECROU DE RAYON M4,5
SPOKE NIPPLE M4,5 AL 11
10
(10)  8121007010030A
REAR RIM 2,15X18" DID
RIM 2,15X18'' DID AL7 BLACK
11
(11)  25010060000
BRAKE DISC REAR D=220MM
12
(12)  59009062013
VIS SPÉCIALE M6X13 SW=8 10.9
SPECIAL SCREW M6X13 WS=8 10.9
13
(13)  50310073200
RUBAN POUR JANTE 18''
RIM BAND 18'' AND 19''
16
(16)  77710015000
DISTANCE RING
16
(16)  77710015000
DISTANCE RING
19
(19)  7771015104830
SPROCKET 48-T BLACK
(19)  7771015104930
SPROCKET 49-Z
(19)  7771015105030
SPROCKET 50-T BLACK
(19)  7771015105130
SPROCKET 51T BLACK
(19)  7771015105230
SPROCKET 52-T BLACK
21
(21)  0019080266S
COUNTER-SUNK SCREW ISA45 M8X26
22
(22)  06923080003
HEX NUT EN 1661 M8 WS13
23
(23)  78010167118
CHAINE Z-RING
CHAIN DID 118 LINKS
24
(24)  78010166000
CONNECTING LINK F. 78010167118
33
(33)  78110090200
TYRE LOCKER 2,15"
RIM LOCK 2,15''
34
(34)  77110090050
NUT FOR WHEEL HOLDER
38
(38)  55003135000
BOUCHON C/C
PLUG FOR RIM
39
(39)  50210086000
CAPUCHON DUKE AXE ROUE AVT
COVERING CAP SFL16
40
(40)  77310085044
AXE DE ROUE ARR CPL.265MM 07
WHEEL SPINDLE RE. CPL.265MM 07
41
(41)  50310084000
PLAQUE TENSION DE CHAINE 2000
CHAIN TENSIONER R/S 2000
42
(42)  50304040100
VIS M10X1,25X50 WS=10
SCREW M10X1.25X50 WS10
42
(42)  50304040100
VIS M10X1,25X50 WS=10
SCREW M10X1.25X50 WS10
43
(43)  58414030000
ECROU DE TENDEUR 2000
HH COLLAR NUT M10X1,25 WS=13
43
(43)  58414030000
ECROU DE TENDEUR 2000
HH COLLAR NUT M10X1,25 WS=13
44
(44)  50310099000
ECROU ROUE ARR EGSE 98
HEXAGON NUT M20X1,5 '98
(97)
(97)  78010015010
REAR WHEEL REP. KIT
98
(98)  00050002049
DRIVETRAIN KIT HQV 14T/50T
(98)  00050002051
DRIVETRAIN KIT HQV 13T/50T
99
(99)  00050000978
SPOKE KIT REAR
Part number Description
# 1
2651000114430
2651000124430
REAR WHEEL CMPL.2.15X18'' DID 16
REAR RIM KPL.2, 15X18'' DID 1
# 2
26510010144
REARHUB CPL.
# 3
77710011000
BEARING DISTANCE TUBE 121, 5MM
# 4
0625060058
ROULEMENT
GR.BALL BEAR.6005 DDU2CG23S6NM
# 5
0472047175
CIRCLIPS
CIRCLIP DIN0472-47X1, 75
# 6
0760324771
JOINT
SHAFT SEAL RING 32X47X7 BSL
# 7
78010016000
BUSHING FOR HUB 08
# 8
79010071193
SPOKE M4, 5X193- 18'' 16
SPOKE M4, 5X193- 18'' 1
# 9
77109072000
79109072000
ECROU DE RAYON M4, 5
SPOKE NIPPLE M4, 5 AL 11
# 10
8121007010030
8121007010030A
REAR RIM 2, 15X18" DID
RIM 2, 15X18'' DID AL7 BLACK
# 11
25010060000
BRAKE DISC REAR D=220MM
# 12
59009062013
VIS SPÉCIALE M6X13 SW=8 10.9
SPECIAL SCREW M6X13 WS=8 10.9
# 13
50310073200
RUBAN POUR JANTE 18''
RIM BAND 18'' AND 19''
# 16
77710015000
DISTANCE RING
# 19
7771015104830
SPROCKET 48-T BLACK
# 19
7771015104930
SPROCKET 49-Z
# 19
7771015105030
SPROCKET 50-T BLACK
# 19
7771015105130
SPROCKET 51T BLACK
# 19
7771015105230
SPROCKET 52-T BLACK
# 21
0019080266S
COUNTER-SUNK SCREW ISA45 M8X26
# 22
06923080003
HEX NUT EN 1661 M8 WS13
# 23
78010167118
CHAINE Z-RING
CHAIN DID 118 LINKS
# 24
78010166000
CONNECTING LINK F. 78010167118
# 33
78110090100
78110090200
TYRE LOCKER 2, 15"
RIM LOCK 2, 15''
# 34
77110090050
NUT FOR WHEEL HOLDER
# 38
55003135000
BOUCHON C/C
PLUG FOR RIM
# 39
50210086000
CAPUCHON DUKE AXE ROUE AVT
COVERING CAP SFL16
# 40
77310085044
AXE DE ROUE ARR CPL.265MM 07
WHEEL SPINDLE RE. CPL.265MM 07
# 41
50310084000
PLAQUE TENSION DE CHAINE 2000
CHAIN TENSIONER R/S 2000
# 42
50304040100
VIS M10X1, 25X50 WS=10
SCREW M10X1.25X50 WS10
# 43
58414030000
ECROU DE TENDEUR 2000
HH COLLAR NUT M10X1, 25 WS=13
# 44
50310099000
ECROU ROUE ARR EGSE 98
HEXAGON NUT M20X1, 5 '98
# 97
78010015010
REAR WHEEL REP. KIT
# 98
00050002049
DRIVETRAIN KIT HQV 14T/50T
# 98
00050002051
DRIVETRAIN KIT HQV 13T/50T
# 99
00050000978
SPOKE KIT REAR
HVA TX 125 REAR WHEEL parts diagram.

A part can be selected in the image screen and text screen.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...