FRAME for HVA TX 125 2018
1
(1)  2400300110028
FRAME ''240Q1'' WHITE
2
(2)  2500300201033A
PARTIE SUP. CONSOLE
REAR FRAME TOP
3
(3)  25003002020
SUBFRAME L/S
4
(4)  25003002130
SUBFRAME RIGHT
5
(5)  0035080206S
SHCS M8X20 TX45
5
(5)  0035080206S
SHCS M8X20 TX45
5
(5)  0035080206S
SHCS M8X20 TX45
6
(6)  50403113000
MOTOR BRACKET LEFT
7
(7)  50403114000
MOTOR BRACKET RIGHT
8
(8)  0035080156S
AH-COLLAR SCREW M8X15 TORX45
9
(9)  79607012000
TANK REST RUBBER
11
(11)  0019080306S
COUNTER-SUNK SCREW ISA45 M8X30
11
(11)  0019080306S
COUNTER-SUNK SCREW ISA45 M8X30
12
(12)  55007016001
DURITE
PVC-HOSE 7X10 PER METER
13
(13)  50303089000
RACCORD DURITE RADIATEUR 97
ANGLE PIECE '97
14
(14)  54310086100
ECROU AUTOBLOQUANT
SELF LOCKING NUT M10 CU WS=14
15
(15)  77203014000
ENGINE BRAC.SCR. M10X115
16
(16)  47106003160
QUICK RELEASE RUBBER GROMMET
16
(16)  47106003160
QUICK RELEASE RUBBER GROMMET
17
(17)  0017060205
SCREW FOR PLASTIC K60X20 SW6
18
(18)  0025080306
VIS À ÉPAULEMENT M8X30
HH COLLAR SCREW M8X30
18
(18)  0025080306
VIS À ÉPAULEMENT M8X30
HH COLLAR SCREW M8X30
19
(19)  0025060406
VIS À ÉPAULEMENT 6 PANS M6X40
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X40 TX30
20
(20)  0125060003
RONDELLE DIN125 A6,4
WASHER DIN0125-A 6,4
21
(21)  79603040000
FOOTREST L/S EXC 2017
FOOT GRID LEFT EXC 2017
22
(22)  79603041000
FOOTREST R/S EXC 2017
FOOT GRID RIGHT EXC 2017
23
(23)  0125100003
RONDELLE DIN125
WASHER DIN 125 A 10.5
24
(24)  79003044000
FOOTREST SPRING R/S 2016
25
(25)  54803044000
AXE REPOSE PIED 03
FOOTPEG BOLT
26
(26)  79003045000
FOOTREST SPRING L/S 2016
27
(27)  0094032253
GOUPILLE REPOSE PIED 93
PIN DIN0094-3,2X25 STEEL
28
(28)  79603040033
FOOTREST-SET
29
(29)  0035080206S
SHCS M8X20 TX45
29
(29)  0035080206S
SHCS M8X20 TX45
29
(29)  0035080206S
SHCS M8X20 TX45
30
(30)  7900309400033
FRAME PROTECTION SET BLACK
31
(31)  0014050123
VIS EPAULEE M 5X12 SW=6
HH COLLAR SCREW M 5X12 WS=6
32
(32)  54803092060
DOUILLE PROTECTION CADRE 2003
BUSH F. FRAME PROTECTION 03
33
(33)  0025060126
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X12 TX30
34
(34)  44011076140
COLLIER POUR CÂBLES 2,5X140
CABLE TIE 140/2,5MM BLACK
(34)  44011076305
INCENDIE DES FILS 290MM
CABLE TIE 300/4,8MM BLACK
98
(98)  79003053010
CHAIN SLIDING KIT BELOW CPL.16
99
(99)  55403096010
SPROCKET COVER KIT
Part number Description
# 1
2400300110028
FRAME ''240Q1'' WHITE
# 2
2500300201033A
PARTIE SUP. CONSOLE
REAR FRAME TOP
# 3
25003002020
SUBFRAME L/S
# 4
25003002130
SUBFRAME RIGHT
# 5
0035080206S
SHCS M8X20 TX45
# 6
50403113000
MOTOR BRACKET LEFT
# 7
50403114000
MOTOR BRACKET RIGHT
# 8
0035080156S
AH-COLLAR SCREW M8X15 TORX45
# 9
79607012000
TANK REST RUBBER
# 11
0019080306S
COUNTER-SUNK SCREW ISA45 M8X30
# 12
55007016001
DURITE
PVC-HOSE 7X10 PER METER
# 13
50303089000
RACCORD DURITE RADIATEUR 97
ANGLE PIECE '97
# 14
54310086100
ECROU AUTOBLOQUANT
SELF LOCKING NUT M10 CU WS=14
# 15
77203014000
ENGINE BRAC.SCR. M10X115
# 16
47106003160
QUICK RELEASE RUBBER GROMMET
# 17
0017060205
SCREW FOR PLASTIC K60X20 SW6
# 18
0025080306
VIS À ÉPAULEMENT M8X30
HH COLLAR SCREW M8X30
# 19
0025060406
VIS À ÉPAULEMENT 6 PANS M6X40
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X40 TX30
# 20
0125060003
RONDELLE DIN125 A6, 4
WASHER DIN0125-A 6, 4
# 21
79603040100
79603040000
FOOTREST L/S EXC 2017
FOOT GRID LEFT EXC 2017
# 22
79603041100
79603041000
FOOTREST R/S EXC 2017
FOOT GRID RIGHT EXC 2017
# 23
0125100003
RONDELLE DIN125
WASHER DIN 125 A 10.5
# 24
79003044000
FOOTREST SPRING R/S 2016
# 25
79003046000
54803044000
AXE REPOSE PIED 03
FOOTPEG BOLT
# 26
79003045000
FOOTREST SPRING L/S 2016
# 27
0094032253
GOUPILLE REPOSE PIED 93
PIN DIN0094-3, 2X25 STEEL
# 28
79603040133
79603040033
FOOTREST-SET
# 29
0035080206S
SHCS M8X20 TX45
# 30
7900309400033
FRAME PROTECTION SET BLACK
# 31
0014050123
VIS EPAULEE M 5X12 SW=6
HH COLLAR SCREW M 5X12 WS=6
# 32
54803092060
DOUILLE PROTECTION CADRE 2003
BUSH F. FRAME PROTECTION 03
# 33
0025060126
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X12 TX30
# 34
44011076140
COLLIER POUR CÂBLES 2, 5X140
CABLE TIE 140/2, 5MM BLACK
# 34
44011076305
INCENDIE DES FILS 290MM
CABLE TIE 300/4, 8MM BLACK
# 98
79003053010
CHAIN SLIDING KIT BELOW CPL.16
# 99
55403096010
SPROCKET COVER KIT
HVA TX 125 FRAME parts diagram.

A part can be selected in the image screen and text screen.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...