WATERPUMP for HVA TX 125 2018
(1)
(1)  0025060206
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X20 TX30
2
(2)  50435052000
WATER PUMP COVER
3
(3)  50435053000
GASKET WATER PUMP COVER
4
(4)  0402040600
ROULEAU DIN5402 NRB 4X6
NEEDLE ROOLER DIN5402 NRB 4X6
4
(4)  0402040600
ROULEAU DIN5402 NRB 4X6
NEEDLE ROOLER DIN5402 NRB 4X6
5
(5)  0014050123
VIS EPAULEE M 5X12 SW=6
HH COLLAR SCREW M 5X12 WS=6
6
(6)  79235055044
WATER PUMP WHEEL CPL.
7
(7)  50435049000
PREFORMED WASHER
8
(8)  0603061001
JOINT CUIVRE DIN7603- 6X10X1
CU-SEAL RING DIN7603-6X10X1
99
(99)  50435055015
WATER PUMP REP. KIT
Part number Description
# 1
0025060206
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X20 TX30
# 2
50435052000
WATER PUMP COVER
# 3
50435053000
GASKET WATER PUMP COVER
# 4
0402040600
ROULEAU DIN5402 NRB 4X6
NEEDLE ROOLER DIN5402 NRB 4X6
# 5
0014050123
VIS EPAULEE M 5X12 SW=6
HH COLLAR SCREW M 5X12 WS=6
# 6
79235055044
WATER PUMP WHEEL CPL.
# 7
50435049000
PREFORMED WASHER
# 8
0603061001
JOINT CUIVRE DIN7603- 6X10X1
CU-SEAL RING DIN7603-6X10X1
# 99
50435055015
WATER PUMP REP. KIT
HVA TX 125 WATERPUMP parts diagram.

A part can be selected in the image screen and text screen.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...