REAR BRAKE MASTER CYLINDER FOR HVA TX 125 2018

REAR BRAKE MASTER CYLINDER for HVA TX 125 2018
1
(1)  24013060044
MAITRE CYLINDRE DE FREIN ARRIERE CPL.
FOOT BRAKE CYLINDER CPL.
2
(2)  24013061000
KIT PISTON
PISTON KIT
3
(3)  24013062000
CARTER MAITRE CYCLINDRE CPL.
COVER BRAKE CYLINDER CPL.
4
(4)  83013043000
BREAK LIGHT SWITCH
5
(5)  0603100141
JOINTS CUIVRE 10X14X1
SEALING RING DIN 7603 10X14X1
5
(5)  0603100141
JOINTS CUIVRE 10X14X1
SEALING RING DIN 7603 10X14X1
6
(6)  24013072000
DURITE DE FREIN ARRIERE
BRAKE HOSE REAR
(10)
(10)  55413050044
FOOT BRAKE LEVER CPL.
11
(11)  55413051000
STEP PLATE FOOT BRAKE LEVER
12
(12)  78105081010
SCREW TORX M5X10
13
(13)  79003062000
RETURN SPRING F. BRAKE LEVER
14
(14)  0025060206S
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X20 TX30
15
(15)  54813056000
TIGE L=28MM 2003
PUSH ROD L=28MM 03
16
(16)  0934060003
ECROU H DIN 934
HEX NUT DIN 934 M6
17
(17)  54813055100
JOINT HEAD CMP6
SWIVEL HEAD KA6 03
18
(18)  0032100356S
AH-COLLAR SCREW M10X35 ISA45
19
(19)  59001037000
VIS SPECIALE GUIDON 2000
SPECIAL SCREW M8X26 WS=10
20
(20)  46030045000
ECROU A EPAULEMENT M8 SW=10
FLANGED NUT M8 WS10
21
(21)  0625060002
ROULEMENT A BILLES SKF
DEEP GROOVE BALL BEARING SKF 6
22
(22)  54630044000
ECROU A EPAULEMENT
COLLAR NUT M10 WS=13
35
(35)  0025060126
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X12 TX30
99
(99)  00062030000
LIQUIDE DE FREIN DOT5.1 0,25L
BRAKE FLUID DOT5.1 0,25L
Part number Description
# 1
24013060044
MAITRE CYLINDRE DE FREIN ARRIERE CPL.
FOOT BRAKE CYLINDER CPL.
# 2
24013061000
KIT PISTON
PISTON KIT
# 3
24013062000
CARTER MAITRE CYCLINDRE CPL.
COVER BRAKE CYLINDER CPL.
# 4
83013043000
BREAK LIGHT SWITCH
# 5
0603100141
JOINTS CUIVRE 10X14X1
SEALING RING DIN 7603 10X14X1
# 6
24013072000
DURITE DE FREIN ARRIERE
BRAKE HOSE REAR
Contact
# 10
55413050044
FOOT BRAKE LEVER CPL.
# 11
55413051000
STEP PLATE FOOT BRAKE LEVER
# 12
78105081010
SCREW TORX M5X10
# 13
79003062000
RETURN SPRING F. BRAKE LEVER
# 14
0025060206S
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X20 TX30
# 15
54813056000
TIGE L=28MM 2003
PUSH ROD L=28MM 03
# 16
0934060003
ECROU H DIN 934
HEX NUT DIN 934 M6
# 17
54813055000
54813055100
JOINT HEAD CMP6
SWIVEL HEAD KA6 03
# 18
0032100356S
AH-COLLAR SCREW M10X35 ISA45
# 19
59001037000
VIS SPECIALE GUIDON 2000
SPECIAL SCREW M8X26 WS=10
# 20
46030045000
ECROU A EPAULEMENT M8 SW=10
FLANGED NUT M8 WS10
# 21
0625060002
ROULEMENT A BILLES SKF
DEEP GROOVE BALL BEARING SKF 6
# 22
54630044000
ECROU A EPAULEMENT
COLLAR NUT M10 WS=13
# 35
0025060126
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X12 TX30
# 99
00062030000
LIQUIDE DE FREIN DOT5.1 0, 25L
BRAKE FLUID DOT5.1 0, 25L
HVA TX 125 REAR BRAKE MASTER CYLINDER parts diagram.

A part can be selected in the image screen and text screen.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...