CLUTCH FOR HVA TX 125 2018

CLUTCH for HVA TX 125 2018
1
(1)  50332001044
OUTER CLUTCH HUB '98
2
(2)  50332002000
NOIX EMBRAYAGE 125/200 98
INNER CLUTCH HUB 125/200'98
3
(3)  50332003000
PLATEAU EMBRAYAGE 125/200 98
PRESSURE PLATE 125/200'98
4
(4)  50332010100
DISQUE LISSE 125/98
INTERMEDI. DISC STEEL 1,5MM'98
5
(5)  50332010400
INTERMEDIATE DISC 1,5MM
6
(6)  77032011000
DISQUE REVET. 3,0MM 05
LINING DISC 3,0MM 05
7
(7)  0025060206
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X20 TX30
8
(8)  52332006100
RONDELLE DECOLLETEE 03
STEPPED WASHER 03
9
(9)  77032005100
CLUTCH SPRING
10
(10)  0936181505
ECROU
HEXAGON NUT DIN0936-M18X1,5 R.
11
(11)  50332018000
RONDELLE FREIN EMB 125/98
SHEET METAL LOCK 1,5MM '98
12
(12)  50332020000
RONDELLE
STOP DISK 20X39,6X3 '98
13
(13)  56532095000
ROULEMENT AIGUILLES
NEEDLE BEARING K26X30X22ZW.KSE
14
(14)  50332013000
BAGUE CLOCHE EMBRAYAGE 200 98
INNER RING 20X26X25,9 '98
15
(15)  50432023023
PRIMARY WHEEL 23T
16
(16)  78032057044
PRESSURE PIECE CPL. 08
17
(17)  50432054000
PUSH ROD
18
(18)  0770300015
JOINT THORIQUE COMMANDE EMB
O-RING 30,00X1,50 NBR 70
19
(19)  25032061044
OUTPUT CYL. DOT CPL. 27MM M8
20
(20)  0603082121
JOINT CUIVRE DIN7603- 8X12X1
SEAL RING CU DIN7603- 8X12X1
21
(21)  25032163000
CLUTCHPIPE L=995MM
22
(22)  79032064000
BLEEDER SCREW CPL.
23
(23)  0025060166
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X16 TX30
23
(23)  0025060166
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X16 TX30
24
(24)  0025060256
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X25 TX30
25
(25)  50329050000
SERINGUE
VENT INJEKTION HYDR. CLUTCH
99
(99)  50332011210
EMBRAYAGE KIT 125/200 06-14
CLUTCH KIT 125/200 06-14
Part number Description
# 1
50332001044
OUTER CLUTCH HUB '98
# 2
50332002000
NOIX EMBRAYAGE 125/200 98
INNER CLUTCH HUB 125/200'98
# 3
50332003000
PLATEAU EMBRAYAGE 125/200 98
PRESSURE PLATE 125/200'98
# 4
50332010100
DISQUE LISSE 125/98
INTERMEDI. DISC STEEL 1, 5MM'98
# 5
50332010400
INTERMEDIATE DISC 1, 5MM
# 6
77032011000
DISQUE REVET. 3, 0MM 05
LINING DISC 3, 0MM 05
# 7
0025060206
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X20 TX30
# 8
52332006100
RONDELLE DECOLLETEE 03
STEPPED WASHER 03
# 9
77032005100
CLUTCH SPRING
# 10
0936181505
ECROU
HEXAGON NUT DIN0936-M18X1, 5 R.
# 11
50332018000
RONDELLE FREIN EMB 125/98
SHEET METAL LOCK 1, 5MM '98
# 12
50332020000
RONDELLE
STOP DISK 20X39, 6X3 '98
# 13
56532095000
ROULEMENT AIGUILLES
NEEDLE BEARING K26X30X22ZW.KSE
# 14
50332013000
BAGUE CLOCHE EMBRAYAGE 200 98
INNER RING 20X26X25, 9 '98
# 15
50432023023
PRIMARY WHEEL 23T
# 16
78032057044
PRESSURE PIECE CPL. 08
# 17
50432054000
PUSH ROD
# 18
0770300015
JOINT THORIQUE COMMANDE EMB
O-RING 30, 00X1, 50 NBR 70
# 19
25032061044
OUTPUT CYL. DOT CPL. 27MM M8
# 20
0603082121
JOINT CUIVRE DIN7603- 8X12X1
SEAL RING CU DIN7603- 8X12X1
# 21
25032163000
CLUTCHPIPE L=995MM
# 22
79032064000
BLEEDER SCREW CPL.
# 23
0025060166
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X16 TX30
# 24
0025060256
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X25 TX30
# 25
50329050000
SERINGUE
VENT INJEKTION HYDR. CLUTCH
# 99
50332011210
EMBRAYAGE KIT 125/200 06-14
CLUTCH KIT 125/200 06-14
HVA TX 125 CLUTCH parts diagram.

A part can be selected in the image screen and text screen.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...