CARBURETOR FOR HVA TX 125 2018

CARBURETOR for HVA TX 125 2018
1
(1)  55431001244
CARBURETOR TMX38
3
(3)  55431051050
STARTING JET ''50''
(3)  55431051080
STARTING JET ''80''
4
(4)  55431021000
NEEDLE JET ''R-8''
(4)  55431021100
NEEDLE JET ''S-1''
(4)  55431021400
GICLEUR A AIGUILLE S-4
NEEDLE JET S-4
(4)  55431021700
GICLEUR A AIGUILLE S-7
NEEDLE JET S-7
(5)
(5)  31007007101
PVC-TUYAU 4 X 6 MM
PVC-HOSE 4X6MM
(5)  52031137001
TUYAU
PVC-HOSE 3X5MM
6
(6)  55431245000
PISTON DE DEMARRAGE CPL.
START PISTON
7
(7)  55431699000
SCREW PLUG CPL.
8
(8)  0014050163
VIS A EPAULEMENT M5X16 SW=6
HH COLLAR SCREW M 5X16 WS=6
9
(9)  55431017000
ADJUSTER
ADJUSTER & COMPRESSION SPRING
10
(10)  55431019000
ADJUSTER
11
(11)  55431034050
RING
12
(12)  55431009000
FLOAT & PIN
13
(13)  55431011000
FLOAT CHAMBER CPL.
14
(14)  55431030050
GUIDE HOLDER
15
(15)  55431027000
CARBURETTOR COVER
16
(16)  55431030000
SLIDING SPRING MIKUNI
17
(17)  55431034060
LOCK RING
18
(18)  55431020000
FLOAT NEEDLE CPL.
19
(19)  55431025000
VIS DE COUVERCLE DU CARBURATEUR
SCREW CARBURATOR COVER
20
(20)  55431029100
MAIN JET ''100''
(20)  55431029155
MAIN JET ''155''
(20)  55431029400
MAIN JET ''400''
(20)  55431029410
MAIN JET ''410''
(20)  55431029420
MAIN JET ''420''
(20)  55431029430
MAIN JET ''430''
(20)  55431029440
MAIN JET ''440''
(20)  55431029450
MAIN JET ''450''
(20)  55431029460
MAIN JET ''460''
(20)  55431029470
MAIN JET ''470''
(20)  55431029480
MAIN JET ''480''
(20)  55431029490
MAIN JET ''490''
(20)  55431029500
MAIN JET ''500''
(20)  55431029520
MAIN JET ''520''
(20)  55431029540
MAIN JET ''540''
(20)  55431029560
MAIN JET ''560''
(20)  55431029580
MAIN JET ''580''
(20)  55431029600
MAIN JET ''600''
21
(21)  55431007150
IDLING JET ''15''
(21)  55431007175
IDLING JET ''17.5''
(21)  55431007300
IDLING JET ''30''
(21)  55431007325
IDLING JET ''32.5''
(21)  55431007350
IDLING JET ''35''
(21)  55431007375
IDLING JET ''37.5''
(21)  55431007400
IDLING JET ''40''
(21)  55431007425
IDLING JET ''42.5''
(21)  55431007450
IDLING JET ''45''
(21)  55431007475
IDLING JET ''47.5''
(21)  55431007500
IDLING JET ''50''
(21)  55431007525
IDLING JET ''52.5''
22
(22)  55431073000
DISTANCE HOLDER
23
(23)  55431017010
COMPRESSION SPRING ADJUSTER
24
(24)  55431019010
COMPRESSING SPRING
25
(25)  55431012000
PLATE
26
(26)  55431010000
PROTECTION IMPACT
HOLDER
30
(30)  55431034000
JET NEEDLE ''6BFY42-71''
(30)  55431034100
JET NEEDLE ''6BFY42-72''
(30)  55431034200
JET NEEDLE ''6BFY42-73''
(30)  55431034300
JET NEEDLE ''6BFY42-74''
(30)  55431034400
JET NEEDLE ''6BFY42-75''
(30)  55431034500
JET NEEDLE ''6BFY42-76''
(30)  55431134000
JET NEEDLE ''6BFY43-71''
(30)  55431134100
JET NEEDLE ''6BFY43-72''
(30)  55431134200
JET NEEDLE ''6BFY43-73''
(30)  55431134300
JET NEEDLE ''6BFY43-74''
(30)  55431134400
JET NEEDLE ''6BFY43-75''
(30)  55431134500
JET NEEDLE ''6BFY43-76''
(30)  55431234000
JET NEEDLE ''6BFY44-71''
(30)  55431234100
JET NEEDLE ''6BFY44-72''
(30)  55431234200
JET NEEDLE ''6BFY44-73''
(30)  55431234300
JET NEEDLE ''6BFY44-74''
(30)  55431234400
JET NEEDLE ''6BFY44-75''
(30)  55431234500
JET NEEDLE ''6BFY44-76''
(30)  55431934000
JET NEEDLE ''6GAY69-74''
99
(99)  55431099000
GASKET SET MIKUNI
99
(99)  55431099000
GASKET SET MIKUNI
99
(99)  55431099000
GASKET SET MIKUNI
99
(99)  55431099000
GASKET SET MIKUNI
Part number Description
# 1
55431001244
CARBURETOR TMX38
# 3
55431051050
STARTING JET ''50''
# 3
55431051080
STARTING JET ''80''
# 4
55431021000
NEEDLE JET ''R-8''
# 4
55431021100
NEEDLE JET ''S-1''
# 4
55431021400
GICLEUR A AIGUILLE S-4
NEEDLE JET S-4
# 4
55431021700
GICLEUR A AIGUILLE S-7
NEEDLE JET S-7
# 5
31007007101
PVC-TUYAU 4 X 6 MM
PVC-HOSE 4X6MM
# 5
52031137001
TUYAU
PVC-HOSE 3X5MM
# 6
55431245000
PISTON DE DEMARRAGE CPL.
START PISTON
# 7
55431699000
SCREW PLUG CPL.
# 8
0014050163
VIS A EPAULEMENT M5X16 SW=6
HH COLLAR SCREW M 5X16 WS=6
# 9
55431017000
ADJUSTER
ADJUSTER & COMPRESSION SPRING
# 10
55431019000
ADJUSTER
# 11
55431034050
RING
# 12
55431009000
FLOAT & PIN
# 13
55431011000
FLOAT CHAMBER CPL.
# 14
55431030050
GUIDE HOLDER
# 15
55431027000
CARBURETTOR COVER
# 16
55431030000
SLIDING SPRING MIKUNI
# 17
55431034060
LOCK RING
# 18
55431020000
FLOAT NEEDLE CPL.
# 19
55431025000
VIS DE COUVERCLE DU CARBURATEUR
SCREW CARBURATOR COVER
# 20
55431029100
MAIN JET ''100''
# 20
55431029155
MAIN JET ''155''
# 20
55431029400
MAIN JET ''400''
# 20
55431029410
MAIN JET ''410''
# 20
55431029420
MAIN JET ''420''
# 20
55431029430
MAIN JET ''430''
# 20
55431029440
MAIN JET ''440''
# 20
55431029450
MAIN JET ''450''
# 20
55431029460
MAIN JET ''460''
# 20
55431029470
MAIN JET ''470''
# 20
55431029480
MAIN JET ''480''
# 20
55431029490
MAIN JET ''490''
# 20
55431029500
MAIN JET ''500''
# 20
55431029520
MAIN JET ''520''
# 20
55431029540
MAIN JET ''540''
# 20
55431029560
MAIN JET ''560''
# 20
55431029580
MAIN JET ''580''
# 20
55431029600
MAIN JET ''600''
# 21
55431007150
IDLING JET ''15''
# 21
55431007175
IDLING JET ''17.5''
# 21
55431007300
IDLING JET ''30''
# 21
55431007325
IDLING JET ''32.5''
# 21
55431007350
IDLING JET ''35''
# 21
55431007375
IDLING JET ''37.5''
# 21
55431007400
IDLING JET ''40''
# 21
55431007425
IDLING JET ''42.5''
# 21
55431007450
IDLING JET ''45''
# 21
55431007475
IDLING JET ''47.5''
# 21
55431007500
IDLING JET ''50''
# 21
55431007525
IDLING JET ''52.5''
# 22
55431073000
DISTANCE HOLDER
# 23
55431017010
COMPRESSION SPRING ADJUSTER
# 24
55431019010
COMPRESSING SPRING
# 25
55431012000
PLATE
# 26
55431010000
PROTECTION IMPACT
HOLDER
# 30
55431034000
JET NEEDLE ''6BFY42-71''
# 30
55431034100
JET NEEDLE ''6BFY42-72''
# 30
55431034200
JET NEEDLE ''6BFY42-73''
# 30
55431034300
JET NEEDLE ''6BFY42-74''
# 30
55431034400
JET NEEDLE ''6BFY42-75''
# 30
55431034500
JET NEEDLE ''6BFY42-76''
# 30
55431134000
JET NEEDLE ''6BFY43-71''
# 30
55431134100
JET NEEDLE ''6BFY43-72''
# 30
55431134200
JET NEEDLE ''6BFY43-73''
# 30
55431134300
JET NEEDLE ''6BFY43-74''
# 30
55431134400
JET NEEDLE ''6BFY43-75''
# 30
55431134500
JET NEEDLE ''6BFY43-76''
# 30
55431234000
JET NEEDLE ''6BFY44-71''
# 30
55431234100
JET NEEDLE ''6BFY44-72''
# 30
55431234200
JET NEEDLE ''6BFY44-73''
# 30
55431234300
JET NEEDLE ''6BFY44-74''
# 30
55431234400
JET NEEDLE ''6BFY44-75''
# 30
55431234500
JET NEEDLE ''6BFY44-76''
# 30
55431934000
JET NEEDLE ''6GAY69-74''
# 99
55431099000
GASKET SET MIKUNI
HVA TX 125 CARBURETOR parts diagram.

A part can be selected in the image screen and text screen.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...