CRANKCASE FOR HVA TX 125 2018

CRANKCASE for HVA TX 125 2018
1
(1)  50430100144
CRANKCASE CMPL.
ENGINE CASE CPL.
1
(1)  50430100144
CRANKCASE CMPL.
ENGINE CASE CPL.
2
(2)  50430039000
GASKET ENGINE CASE
3
(3)  50433024050
BUSHING IDLER GEAR
4
(4)  54634049000
PLAQUE D'ARRET
RETAINING PLATE
4
(4)  54634049000
PLAQUE D'ARRET
RETAINING PLATE
5
(5)  0025060126
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X12 TX30
5
(5)  0025060126
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X12 TX30
5
(5)  0025060126
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X12 TX30
6
(6)  54630027000
BAGUE DE CENTRAGE
DOWEL BUSHING 13,8X11X12
6
(6)  54630027000
BAGUE DE CENTRAGE
DOWEL BUSHING 13,8X11X12
7
(7)  45130022000
WINKELST CK 50CCM LC 2001
ANGLE PIECE 50CCM LC 2001
7
(7)  45130022000
WINKELST CK 50CCM LC 2001
ANGLE PIECE 50CCM LC 2001
8
(8)  54830027000
PASSE FIL 21X12 2003 0
DOWEL 21X12 03
8
(8)  54830027000
PASSE FIL 21X12 2003 0
DOWEL 21X12 03
9
(9)  58038022000
JOINT
CU-SEAL RING DIN7603-12X18X1,5
9
(9)  58038022000
JOINT
CU-SEAL RING DIN7603-12X18X1,5
10
(10)  58030021100
VIS DE VIDANGE D'HUILE ET AIMANT
OILDRAIN PLUG W.MAG. M 12X1,5
10
(10)  58030021100
VIS DE VIDANGE D'HUILE ET AIMANT
OILDRAIN PLUG W.MAG. M 12X1,5
11
(11)  0402040980
ROULEAU DIN5402 NRB 4X 9
NEEDLE ROL.DIN5402 NRB 4X9,8
11
(11)  0402040980
ROULEAU DIN5402 NRB 4X 9
NEEDLE ROL.DIN5402 NRB 4X9,8
12
(12)  0025060506
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X50 TX30
12
(12)  0025060506
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X50 TX30
12
(12)  0025060506
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X50 TX30
12
(12)  0025060506
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X50 TX30
12
(12)  0025060506
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X50 TX30
12
(12)  0025060506
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X50 TX30
12
(12)  0025060506
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X50 TX30
12
(12)  0025060506
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X50 TX30
12
(12)  0025060506
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X50 TX30
(12)  0025060506
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X50 TX30
12
(12)  0025060506
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X50 TX30
12
(12)  0025060506
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X50 TX30
13
(13)  0025060606
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X60 TX30
14
(14)  55430090000
BRACKET FOR BLEEDING TUBE
15
(15)  0770191016
JOINT THORIQUE
O-RING 19,10X1,60 NBR 70
16
(16)  50440002000
E-STARTER CLOSING COVER
17
(17)  50440003000
E-STARTER SHEET METAL
19
(19)  55140030100
COLLAR BUSHING
99
(99)  50430099000
GASKET SET ENGINE 125/150
Part number Description
# 1
50430100044
50430100144
CRANKCASE CMPL.
ENGINE CASE CPL.
# 2
50430039000
GASKET ENGINE CASE
# 3
50433024050
BUSHING IDLER GEAR
# 4
54634049000
PLAQUE D'ARRET
RETAINING PLATE
# 5
0025060126
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X12 TX30
# 6
54630027000
BAGUE DE CENTRAGE
DOWEL BUSHING 13, 8X11X12
# 7
45130022000
WINKELST CK 50CCM LC 2001
ANGLE PIECE 50CCM LC 2001
# 8
54830027000
PASSE FIL 21X12 2003 0
DOWEL 21X12 03
# 9
58038022000
JOINT
CU-SEAL RING DIN7603-12X18X1, 5
# 10
58030021000
58030021100
VIS DE VIDANGE D'HUILE ET AIMANT
OILDRAIN PLUG W.MAG. M 12X1, 5
# 11
0402040980
ROULEAU DIN5402 NRB 4X 9
NEEDLE ROL.DIN5402 NRB 4X9, 8
# 12
0025060506
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X50 TX30
# 13
0025060606
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X60 TX30
# 14
55430090000
BRACKET FOR BLEEDING TUBE
# 15
0770191016
JOINT THORIQUE
O-RING 19, 10X1, 60 NBR 70
# 16
50440002000
E-STARTER CLOSING COVER
# 17
50440003000
E-STARTER SHEET METAL
# 19
55140030100
COLLAR BUSHING
# 99
50430099000
GASKET SET ENGINE 125/150
HVA TX 125 CRANKCASE parts diagram.

A part can be selected in the image screen and text screen.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...