CRANKSHAFT / PISTON FOR HVA TX 125 2018

CRANKSHAFT / PISTON for HVA TX 125 2018
1
(1)  50330029000
ECROU VILLO DROIT 125 98
HEXAGON NUT M 16 X 1,5 - L/S
2
(2)  50230029016
SPERRKANTRING VSK 16
LOCKING RING VSK 16
3
(3)  50432023023
PRIMARY WHEEL 23T
4
(4)  0770250020
JOINT O 91
O-RING 25,00X2,00 NBR 70
4
(4)  0770250020
JOINT O 91
O-RING 25,00X2,00 NBR 70
5
(5)  0760324566
SHAFT SEAL RING 32X45X6.5
SHAFT SEAL RING 32X45X6,5 BT
5
(5)  0760324566
SHAFT SEAL RING 32X45X6.5
SHAFT SEAL RING 32X45X6,5 BT
6
(6)  0625063055
ROUL. A BILLES 6305 JR2 CS36
BALL BEARING 6305 JR2 CS36
6
(6)  0625063055
ROUL. A BILLES 6305 JR2 CS36
BALL BEARING 6305 JR2 CS36
7
(7)  0888040050
CLAVETTE DEMI-LUNE
WOODRUFF KEY DIN 6888 4X5X13
8
(8)  50430018000
CRANKSHAFT
9
(9)  51030034000
ROUL.A AIGUILLES
NEEDLE BEARING KBK 15X19X20
10
(10)  0888030050
CLAVETTE VOLANT DIN6888-3X5X13
WOODRUFF KEY DIN6888-3X5X13
11
(11)  50330082000
ROULEMENT VILLO GAUCHE 125 98
CYL.ROLLER BEAR.NJ206 ET2XCS46
11
(11)  50330082000
ROULEMENT VILLO GAUCHE 125 98
CYL.ROLLER BEAR.NJ206 ET2XCS46
12
(12)  0760253570
JOINT SPI
SHAFT SEAL RING 25X35X7 BTSL
12
(12)  0760253570
JOINT SPI
SHAFT SEAL RING 25X35X7 BTSL
13
(13)  50230029012
RONDELLE ALU 250/360 96
LOCKING RING VSK 12
13
(13)  50230029012
RONDELLE ALU 250/360 96
LOCKING RING VSK 12
14
(14)  49030021000
ECROU A EPAULEMENT
COLLAR NUT M12X1 R/S
15
(15)  50430015044
CON-ROD REPAIR KIT
16
(16)  50430007000 I
PISTON I CPL. 125
(16)  50430007000 II
PISTON II CPL. 125
17
(17)  50430032044
JEU DE SEGMENTS DE PISTON 125
COMPRESSION RING KIT
18
(18)  50330074500
ANNEAU RESSORT METALLIQUE 15X1
WIRE LOCK RING 15X1
98
(98)  00050000245
PISTON KIT I 2018
(98)  00050000246
PISTON KIT II 2018
99
(99)  00050002300
CRANKSHAFT REP. KIT 125-200
Part number Description
# 1
50330029000
ECROU VILLO DROIT 125 98
HEXAGON NUT M 16 X 1, 5 - L/S
# 2
50230029016
SPERRKANTRING VSK 16
LOCKING RING VSK 16
# 3
50432023023
PRIMARY WHEEL 23T
# 4
0770250020
JOINT O 91
O-RING 25, 00X2, 00 NBR 70
# 5
0760324564
0760324566
SHAFT SEAL RING 32X45X6.5
SHAFT SEAL RING 32X45X6, 5 BT
# 6
0625063055
ROUL. A BILLES 6305 JR2 CS36
BALL BEARING 6305 JR2 CS36
# 7
0888040050
CLAVETTE DEMI-LUNE
WOODRUFF KEY DIN 6888 4X5X13
# 8
50430018000
CRANKSHAFT
# 9
51030034000
ROUL.A AIGUILLES
NEEDLE BEARING KBK 15X19X20
# 10
0888030050
CLAVETTE VOLANT DIN6888-3X5X13
WOODRUFF KEY DIN6888-3X5X13
# 11
50330082000
ROULEMENT VILLO GAUCHE 125 98
CYL.ROLLER BEAR.NJ206 ET2XCS46
# 12
0760253570
JOINT SPI
SHAFT SEAL RING 25X35X7 BTSL
# 13
50230029012
RONDELLE ALU 250/360 96
LOCKING RING VSK 12
# 14
49030021000
ECROU A EPAULEMENT
COLLAR NUT M12X1 R/S
# 15
50430015044
CON-ROD REPAIR KIT
# 16
50430007000 I
PISTON I CPL. 125
# 16
50430007000 II
PISTON II CPL. 125 Contact
# 17
50430032044
JEU DE SEGMENTS DE PISTON 125
COMPRESSION RING KIT
# 18
50330074500
ANNEAU RESSORT METALLIQUE 15X1
WIRE LOCK RING 15X1
# 98
00050000245
PISTON KIT I 2018
# 98
00050000246
PISTON KIT II 2018
# 99
00050002300
CRANKSHAFT REP. KIT 125-200
HVA TX 125 CRANKSHAFT / PISTON parts diagram.

A part can be selected in the image screen and text screen.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...