GEAR SHIFTING MECHANISM FOR HVA TX 125 2018

GEAR SHIFTING MECHANISM for HVA TX 125 2018
1
(1)  50534005044
SHIFT SHAFT CMPL.
SHIFT SHAFT ASSY
2
(2)  61234008044
SLIDING PLATE
3
(3)  56534013100
RESSORT
TENSIONING SPRING 0,8MM
4
(4)  54634020000
RESSORT D.GUIDAGE
SPRING GUIDE
5
(5)  54834014000
RESSORT DE RAPPEL 03
RETURN SPRING 03
6
(6)  54634050000
RONDELLE
STOP DISK 14X30X1
7
(7)  54632095000
ROUL.AIGUILLES
NEEDLE SLEEVE HK 1412 14X20X12
7
(7)  54632095000
ROUL.AIGUILLES
NEEDLE SLEEVE HK 1412 14X20X12
8
(8)  0760142460
JOINT SPY
RADIAL SHAFT SEAL 14X24X6 B
9
(9)  50434031000
SHIFT LEVER CPL.
10
(10)  50233041500
PAIR NORDLOCK WASHER M6
11
(11)  0024060156S
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X15 TX30
12
(12)  0025050206
HH COLLAR SCREW M5X20 TX30
13
(13)  0349000050
RONDELLE
WASHER DIN7349-5X15X2
14
(14)  50334024144
LOCATING LEVER CPL. 08
15
(15)  54634052300
ENTRETOISE SELECTEUR 250/360 9
SLEEVE FOR LOCKING LEVER
16
(16)  54834023000
RESSORT DE LEVIER 2003
LOCKING LEVER SPRING 03
18
(18)  50434003000
SHIFTING FORK1ST/3RDGEAR
19
(19)  50434002000
SHIFTING FORK 2ND/4TH GEAR
20
(20)  50434001000
SHIFTING FORK 5/6 GEAR
21
(21)  0402061480
AIGUILLE 91
NEEDLE ROLLER DIN5402 6X14,8
21
(21)  0402061480
AIGUILLE 91
NEEDLE ROLLER DIN5402 6X14,8
21
(21)  0402061480
AIGUILLE 91
NEEDLE ROLLER DIN5402 6X14,8
22
(22)  54834020000
AXE DE FOURCHETTE 250/380 03
SHIFT. RAIL C. SHAFT 250/300
23
(23)  54834019000
AXE DE FOURCHETTE 250/380 03
SHIFT. RAIL MAIN SHAFT 250/300
24
(24)  58038023200
RESSORT
PRESSURE SPRING 0,9MM
24
(24)  58038023200
RESSORT
PRESSURE SPRING 0,9MM
24
(24)  58038023200
RESSORT
PRESSURE SPRING 0,9MM
25
(25)  0012060303
AH SCREW DIN6912 M6X30 8.8
26
(26)  50434015100
ETOILE DE SELECTION CPL.
SHIFT DRUM LOCATING CPL.
27
(27)  0625618050
ROULEMENT
BALL BEARING 61805 C3
28
(28)  50434012033
SHIFTING DRUM CPL.
29
(29)  0625069034
ROULEMENT 6903 C4
BALL BEARING 6903 C4
Part number Description
# 1
54834005133
50534005044
SHIFT SHAFT CMPL.
SHIFT SHAFT ASSY
# 2
61234008044
SLIDING PLATE
# 3
56534013100
RESSORT
TENSIONING SPRING 0, 8MM
# 4
54634020000
RESSORT D.GUIDAGE
SPRING GUIDE
# 5
54834014000
RESSORT DE RAPPEL 03
RETURN SPRING 03
# 6
54634050000
RONDELLE
STOP DISK 14X30X1
# 7
54632095000
ROUL.AIGUILLES
NEEDLE SLEEVE HK 1412 14X20X12
# 8
0760142460
JOINT SPY
RADIAL SHAFT SEAL 14X24X6 B
# 9
50434031000
SHIFT LEVER CPL.
# 10
50233041500
PAIR NORDLOCK WASHER M6
# 11
0024060156S
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X15 TX30
# 12
0025050206
HH COLLAR SCREW M5X20 TX30
# 13
0349000050
RONDELLE
WASHER DIN7349-5X15X2
# 14
50334024144
LOCATING LEVER CPL. 08
# 15
54634052300
ENTRETOISE SELECTEUR 250/360 9
SLEEVE FOR LOCKING LEVER
# 16
54834023000
RESSORT DE LEVIER 2003
LOCKING LEVER SPRING 03
# 18
50434103000
50434003000
SHIFTING FORK1ST/3RDGEAR
# 19
50434102000
50434002000
SHIFTING FORK 2ND/4TH GEAR
# 20
50434101000
50434001000
SHIFTING FORK 5/6 GEAR
# 21
0402061480
AIGUILLE 91
NEEDLE ROLLER DIN5402 6X14, 8
# 22
54834020000
AXE DE FOURCHETTE 250/380 03
SHIFT. RAIL C. SHAFT 250/300
# 23
54834019000
AXE DE FOURCHETTE 250/380 03
SHIFT. RAIL MAIN SHAFT 250/300
# 24
58038023200
RESSORT
PRESSURE SPRING 0, 9MM
# 25
0012060303
AH SCREW DIN6912 M6X30 8.8
# 26
50434015033
50434015100
ETOILE DE SELECTION CPL.
SHIFT DRUM LOCATING CPL.
# 27
0625618050
ROULEMENT
BALL BEARING 61805 C3
# 28
50434012033
SHIFTING DRUM CPL.
# 29
0625069034
ROULEMENT 6903 C4
BALL BEARING 6903 C4
HVA TX 125 GEAR SHIFTING MECHANISM parts diagram.

A part can be selected in the image screen and text screen.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...