SHOCK ABSORBER (PARTS) FOR HVA TX 125 2018

SHOCK ABSORBER (PARTS) for HVA TX 125 2018
1
(1)  50181144S1
MONOSHOCK UPPER PART CPL.
2
(2)  50181101S11
COMPRESSION CPL.
(2)  50181101S14
DCC LINK 2017 CPL.
(2)  50181101S17
LIEN DCC 2017 CPL.
COMPRESSION CPL.
(2)  50181101S18
LIEN DCC 2017 CPL.
DCC LINK 2017 CPL.
(2)  50181101S19
DCC CPL.
COMPRESSION CPL.
(2)  50181101S23
DCC CPL.
COMPRESSION CPL.
3
(3)  R12025
BALL JOINT BEARING KIT 12MM
4
(4)  50180095
VIS DE VENTILATION R 1/8
HS CYLINDER-HEAD SCREW R1/8 L8
5
(5)  50180218
JOINT TOR. 25X1,5 VITON
O-RING 25X1,5 VITON70
6
(6)  36120151S
PLUG SCREW M5X6 CPL.
7
(7)  52000146
STICKER WP WARNING 55X92
8
(8)  50180991S
SPRING RETAINER M58,1X2 PLASTIC CPL.
SPRING RETAINER M58,1X2 PLASTI
9
(9)  91210100S
SPRING 260 45 N/MM
(9)  91210101S
SPRING 260 48 N/MM
(9)  91210102S
SPRING 260 51 N/MM
(9)  91210123S
SPRING 260 39 N/MM
(9)  91210124S
SPRING 260 42 N/MM
(9)  91210128S
RESSORT 255 36 N/MM
SPRING 255 36 N/MM
10
(10)  50180824S
SPRING PLATE SET
12
(12)  50181207
LOCKING NUT M12X1 H9 WAF19
LOCKING NUT M12X1 H7,5 WAF19
13
(13)  50181092
REBOUND DISC 12X34X2 H0
14
(14)  50181030E
PISTON 12X49,6X20 CPL.
15
(15)  50181091
REBOUND DISC 12X43X12,5 H8
16
(16)  50180603SA
SEALHOLDER 50X28 CPL.
17
(17)  50180605S
SEAL RING CPL. 18X30X5
18
(18)  46180119
DOUILLE ENTRETOISE 18X20X12
GUIDE BUSHING 18X20X12
19
(19)  50180103
O-RING 41X5
O-RING 41X5 NBR70
20
(20)  50180606
DIRT SCARPER NOK 18MM BLACK
21
(21)  50180126
CLIP 53X1,75
ROUND-WIRE SNAP RING 53X1,75
22
(22)  50180626
COVER 50X6 H16
23
(23)  50181100
RUBBER PAD 18X58X46 BLACK
24
(24)  50181148S1
MONOSHOCK BOTTOM PART CPL.
29
(29)  50181094S
ADJUSTING SCREW M8X0,5 CPL.
30
(30)  46811205
BAGUE M10X1,50; D=15
BUSH M10X12/15/13X9,5
98
(98)  50180751S1
SHOCK ABSORBER FLUID 5 LT
99
(99)  R12029
REP. KIT 5018 LINK 2016 US/HQV
99
(99)  R12029
REP. KIT 5018 LINK 2016 US/HQV
99
(99)  R12029
REP. KIT 5018 LINK 2016 US/HQV
99
(99)  R12029
REP. KIT 5018 LINK 2016 US/HQV
99
(99)  R12029
REP. KIT 5018 LINK 2016 US/HQV
99
(99)  R12029
REP. KIT 5018 LINK 2016 US/HQV
99
(99)  R12029
REP. KIT 5018 LINK 2016 US/HQV
99
(99)  R12029
REP. KIT 5018 LINK 2016 US/HQV
99
(99)  R12029
REP. KIT 5018 LINK 2016 US/HQV
99
(99)  R12029
REP. KIT 5018 LINK 2016 US/HQV
Part number Description
# 1
50181144S1
MONOSHOCK UPPER PART CPL.
# 2
50181101S11
COMPRESSION CPL.
# 2
50181101S14
DCC LINK 2017 CPL.
# 2
50181101S17
LIEN DCC 2017 CPL.
COMPRESSION CPL.
# 2
50181101S18
LIEN DCC 2017 CPL.
DCC LINK 2017 CPL.
# 2
50181101S19
DCC CPL.
COMPRESSION CPL.
# 2
50181101S23
DCC CPL.
COMPRESSION CPL.
# 3
R12025
BALL JOINT BEARING KIT 12MM
# 4
50180095
VIS DE VENTILATION R 1/8
HS CYLINDER-HEAD SCREW R1/8 L8
# 5
50180218
JOINT TOR. 25X1, 5 VITON
O-RING 25X1, 5 VITON70
# 6
36120151S
PLUG SCREW M5X6 CPL.
# 7
52000146
STICKER WP WARNING 55X92
# 8
50180991S
SPRING RETAINER M58, 1X2 PLASTIC CPL.
SPRING RETAINER M58, 1X2 PLASTI
# 9
91210100S
SPRING 260 45 N/MM
# 9
91210101S
SPRING 260 48 N/MM
# 9
91210102S
SPRING 260 51 N/MM
# 9
91210123S
SPRING 260 39 N/MM
# 9
91210124S
SPRING 260 42 N/MM
# 9
91210128S
RESSORT 255 36 N/MM
SPRING 255 36 N/MM
# 10
50180824S
SPRING PLATE SET
# 12
50181112
50181207
LOCKING NUT M12X1 H9 WAF19
LOCKING NUT M12X1 H7, 5 WAF19
# 13
50181092
REBOUND DISC 12X34X2 H0
# 14
50181030E
PISTON 12X49, 6X20 CPL. Contact
# 15
50181091
REBOUND DISC 12X43X12, 5 H8
# 16
50180603SA
SEALHOLDER 50X28 CPL.
# 17
50180605S
SEAL RING CPL. 18X30X5
# 18
46180119
DOUILLE ENTRETOISE 18X20X12
GUIDE BUSHING 18X20X12
# 19
50180103
O-RING 41X5
O-RING 41X5 NBR70
# 20
50180606
DIRT SCARPER NOK 18MM BLACK
# 21
50180126
CLIP 53X1, 75
ROUND-WIRE SNAP RING 53X1, 75
# 22
50180626
COVER 50X6 H16
# 23
50181100
RUBBER PAD 18X58X46 BLACK
# 24
50181148S1
MONOSHOCK BOTTOM PART CPL.
# 29
50181094S
ADJUSTING SCREW M8X0, 5 CPL.
# 30
46811205
BAGUE M10X1, 50; D=15
BUSH M10X12/15/13X9, 5
# 98
50180751S1
SHOCK ABSORBER FLUID 5 LT
# 99
R12029
REP. KIT 5018 LINK 2016 US/HQV
HVA TX 125 SHOCK ABSORBER (PARTS) parts diagram.

A part can be selected in the image screen and text screen.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...