IGNITION SYSTEM FOR HVA TX 125 2018

IGNITION SYSTEM for HVA TX 125 2018
1
(1)  0017060305
SPECIAL SCREW K60X30 WS=6
2
(2)  50439231000
ELECTRONIC BOX 125 18
3
(3)  0017060206
SCREW F. PLASTIC K60X20AL SW6
4
(4)  25011055100
BATTERY BOX
5
(5)  54839032200
FAISCEAU DE CABLES CDI 2-ST.07
WIRING HARNESS FOR CDI 2-ST.07
6
(6)  47039090000
ANTI-PARASITE NGK RENFORCÉ - 2
SPARK PLUG CAP NGK REINFORC.04
7
(7)  51539093000
BOUGIE BR9ECMVX - 85SX 07-12 /
SPARK PLUG BR9ECMVX
8
(8)  50439091000
SEALING SLEEVE
9
(9)  0026060186
COLLAR SCREW M6X18 ISA30
10
(10)  59039006000
BOBINE ALLUMAGE 4 T 2000
IGNITIONCOIL ''IG5128''
11
(11)  50439004010
PICKUP BRACKET
12
(12)  55139004100
STATOR
13
(13)  0014050163
VIS A EPAULEMENT M5X16 SW=6
HH COLLAR SCREW M 5X16 WS=6
15
(15)  0025060256
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X25 TX30
15
(15)  0025060256
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X25 TX30
16
(16)  50439105000
ROTOR
17
(17)  50430702100KA
IGNITION COVER TE
18
(18)  0025060256
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X25 TX30
18
(18)  0025060256
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X25 TX30
19
(19)  0021050003
RONDELLE DIN 9021
WASHER DIN 9021 A - 5.3
20
(20)  60308006000
COLLAR BUSHING 6,2X9,2X15X12,5
21
(21)  50430040000
GASKET IGNITION COVER
22
(22)  0402040980
ROULEAU DIN5402 NRB 4X 9
NEEDLE ROL.DIN5402 NRB 4X9,8
22
(22)  0402040980
ROULEAU DIN5402 NRB 4X 9
NEEDLE ROL.DIN5402 NRB 4X9,8
Part number Description
# 1
0017060305
SPECIAL SCREW K60X30 WS=6
# 2
50439231000
ELECTRONIC BOX 125 18
# 3
0017060206
SCREW F. PLASTIC K60X20AL SW6
# 4
25011055100
BATTERY BOX
# 5
54839032200
FAISCEAU DE CABLES CDI 2-ST.07
WIRING HARNESS FOR CDI 2-ST.07
# 6
47039090000
ANTI-PARASITE NGK RENFORCÉ - 2
SPARK PLUG CAP NGK REINFORC.04
# 7
51539093000
BOUGIE BR9ECMVX - 85SX 07-12 /
SPARK PLUG BR9ECMVX
# 8
50439091000
SEALING SLEEVE
# 9
0026060186
COLLAR SCREW M6X18 ISA30
# 10
59039006000
BOBINE ALLUMAGE 4 T 2000
IGNITIONCOIL ''IG5128''
# 11
50439004010
PICKUP BRACKET
# 12
55139004100
STATOR
# 13
0014050163
VIS A EPAULEMENT M5X16 SW=6
HH COLLAR SCREW M 5X16 WS=6
# 15
0025060256
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X25 TX30
# 16
50439105000
ROTOR
# 17
50430702100KA
IGNITION COVER TE
# 18
0025060256
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X25 TX30
# 19
0021050003
RONDELLE DIN 9021
WASHER DIN 9021 A - 5.3
# 20
60308006000
COLLAR BUSHING 6, 2X9, 2X15X12, 5
# 21
50430040000
GASKET IGNITION COVER
# 22
0402040980
ROULEAU DIN5402 NRB 4X 9
NEEDLE ROL.DIN5402 NRB 4X9, 8
HVA TX 125 IGNITION SYSTEM parts diagram.

A part can be selected in the image screen and text screen.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...