EXHAUST FOR HVA TX 125 2018

EXHAUST for HVA TX 125 2018
1
(1)  50405083000
SILENCER 125 EXC
2
(2)  0025060356
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X35 TX30
(2)  0025060356
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X35 TX30
3
(3)  50233041000
RONDELLE
PAIR OF WASHERS M 6 NORDLOCK
3
(3)  50233041000
RONDELLE
PAIR OF WASHERS M 6 NORDLOCK
5
(5)  78105081010
SCREW TORX M5X10
6
(6)  50305083260
EMBOUT DE SILENCIEUX
END CAP CPL.
7
(7)  0011480800
RIVET DE MONTAGE 4,8X 8 NIRO
DUMMY RIVET 4,8X 8 NIRO
8
(8)  0770740015
JOINT TOR. 74,00X1,50 FKM 75SH
O-RING 74,00X1,50 FKM 75SH
9
(9)  54805078265
LAINE DE ROCHE 265G
ROCK WOOL 265G
10
(10)  50405007100
EXHAUST PIPE
11
(11)  0024060106
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X10 TX30
11
(11)  0024060106
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X10 TX30
12
(12)  0024060156
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X15 TX30
12
(12)  0024060156
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X15 TX30
13
(13)  50305012000
SILENBLOC POT 98
SWINGELEMENT FOR EXHAUST PIPE
13
(13)  50305012000
SILENBLOC POT 98
SWINGELEMENT FOR EXHAUST PIPE
14
(14)  54603048100
ECROU A TOLE
CLIP NUT M6
14
(14)  54603048100
ECROU A TOLE
CLIP NUT M6
15
(15)  54605057000
RACCORD D=21/23MM
RUBBER SLEEVE D=21MM/23MM '93
15
(15)  54605057000
RACCORD D=21/23MM
RUBBER SLEEVE D=21MM/23MM '93
16
(16)  50305016100
TENSION SPRING L=62MM
TEN.SPRING L=62MM EY.MOVEABLE
16
(16)  50305016100
TENSION SPRING L=62MM
TEN.SPRING L=62MM EY.MOVEABLE
17
(17)  0770380030
JOINT TORIQUE 38,00X3,00 VITON
O-RING 38,00X3,00 VITON
17
(17)  0770380030
JOINT TORIQUE 38,00X3,00 VITON
O-RING 38,00X3,00 VITON
99
(99)  00050000811
EXHAUST HARDWARE KIT 11-14
99
(99)  00050000811
EXHAUST HARDWARE KIT 11-14
99
(99)  00050000811
EXHAUST HARDWARE KIT 11-14
99
(99)  00050000811
EXHAUST HARDWARE KIT 11-14
99
(99)  00050000811
EXHAUST HARDWARE KIT 11-14
99
(99)  00050000811
EXHAUST HARDWARE KIT 11-14
99
(99)  00050000811
EXHAUST HARDWARE KIT 11-14
99
(99)  00050000811
EXHAUST HARDWARE KIT 11-14
Part number Description
# 1
50405083000
SILENCER 125 EXC
# 2
0025060356
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X35 TX30
# 3
50233041000
RONDELLE
PAIR OF WASHERS M 6 NORDLOCK
# 5
78105081010
SCREW TORX M5X10
# 6
50305083260
EMBOUT DE SILENCIEUX
END CAP CPL.
# 7
0011480800
RIVET DE MONTAGE 4, 8X 8 NIRO
DUMMY RIVET 4, 8X 8 NIRO
# 8
0770740015
JOINT TOR. 74, 00X1, 50 FKM 75SH
O-RING 74, 00X1, 50 FKM 75SH
# 9
54805078265
LAINE DE ROCHE 265G
ROCK WOOL 265G
# 10
50405007100
EXHAUST PIPE
# 11
0024060106
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X10 TX30
# 12
0024060156
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X15 TX30
# 13
50305012000
SILENBLOC POT 98
SWINGELEMENT FOR EXHAUST PIPE
# 14
54603048100
ECROU A TOLE
CLIP NUT M6
# 15
54605057000
RACCORD D=21/23MM
RUBBER SLEEVE D=21MM/23MM '93
# 16
50305016000
50305016100
TENSION SPRING L=62MM
TEN.SPRING L=62MM EY.MOVEABLE
# 17
0770380030
JOINT TORIQUE 38, 00X3, 00 VITON
O-RING 38, 00X3, 00 VITON
# 99
00050000811
EXHAUST HARDWARE KIT 11-14
HVA TX 125 EXHAUST parts diagram.

A part can be selected in the image screen and text screen.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...