CYLINDER / HEAD FOR HVA TX 125 2018

CYLINDER / HEAD for HVA TX 125 2018
1
(1)  50430038100
CYLINDER + PISTON CPL. 125
2
(2)  58336020090
RACCORD CULASSE LC4 95
VACUUM CONNECTION M 6X1
3
(3)  0770890200
O-RING 89X2 NBR 70 SH
4
(4)  0770600200
O-RING 60X2 FPM 75SH
5
(5)  50430060100
COMBUSTION CHAMBER INSERT
COMBUSTION CHAMBER INLAY
6
(6)  50430106000
CYLINDER HEAD
7
(7)  0603061001
JOINT CUIVRE DIN7603- 6X10X1
CU-SEAL RING DIN7603-6X10X1
7
(7)  0603061001
JOINT CUIVRE DIN7603- 6X10X1
CU-SEAL RING DIN7603-6X10X1
8
(8)  0025060106
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X10 TX30
9
(9)  07702300251
O-RING 23,00X2,5 NBR 70 SH
10
(10)  0603070121
CU-SEAL RING DIN7603- 7,3X12X1
11
(11)  50430079000
CYLINDER HEAD SCREW
12
(12)  50330045000
ECROU BAS CYLINDRE 125/200 98
HH COLLAR NUT M 8 WS=12
13
(13)  0835080326
STUD DIN 835 M8X32
14
(14)  50430035015
CYLINDER BASE GASKET 0.15MM
(14)  50430035020
CYLINDER BASE GASKET 0.20MM
(14)  50430035025
CYLINDER BASE GASKET 0.25MM
(14)  50430035040
CYLINDER BASE GASKET 0.40MM
(14)  50430035050
CYLINDER BASE GASKET 0.50MM
(14)  50430035075
CYLINDER BASE GASKET 0.75MM
15
(15)  0402040980
ROULEAU DIN5402 NRB 4X 9
NEEDLE ROL.DIN5402 NRB 4X9,8
15
(15)  0402040980
ROULEAU DIN5402 NRB 4X 9
NEEDLE ROL.DIN5402 NRB 4X9,8
16
(16)  50437046000
GASKET CONNECTION FLANGE
18
(18)  51005074000
FIXATION RESSORT.
RETAINING PLATE
19
(19)  0025060256
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X25 TX30
20
(20)  0913060203
THREAD PIN DIN0913-M 6X20
21
(21)  0603061001
JOINT CUIVRE DIN7603- 6X10X1
CU-SEAL RING DIN7603-6X10X1
21
(21)  0603061001
JOINT CUIVRE DIN7603- 6X10X1
CU-SEAL RING DIN7603-6X10X1
22
(22)  77336088106
COLLAR NUT M6X1 SW8
23
(23)  5043700700033
EXHAUST CONTROL COVER R/S
24
(24)  50437008100
JOINT CARTER DE COMMANDE DROIT
EXHAUST CTRL COVER GASKET RHS
25
(25)  50437006100
JOINT CARTER DE COMMANDE GAUCHE
EXHAUST CTRL COVER GASKET LHS
26
(26)  5043700500033
EXHAUST CONTROL COVER L/S
27
(27)  58605083014
SCREW M5X14 TORX 25 07
27
(27)  58605083014
SCREW M5X14 TORX 25 07
28
(28)  50335030001
PVC-HOSE 6X9
99
(99)  50430097000
CYLINDER GASKET SET 125/150 16
Part number Description
# 1
50430038100
CYLINDER + PISTON CPL. 125
# 2
58336020090
RACCORD CULASSE LC4 95
VACUUM CONNECTION M 6X1
# 3
0770890200
O-RING 89X2 NBR 70 SH
# 4
0770600200
O-RING 60X2 FPM 75SH
# 5
50430060000
50430060100
COMBUSTION CHAMBER INSERT
COMBUSTION CHAMBER INLAY
# 6
50430106000
CYLINDER HEAD
# 7
0603061001
JOINT CUIVRE DIN7603- 6X10X1
CU-SEAL RING DIN7603-6X10X1
# 8
0025060106
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X10 TX30
# 9
07702300251
O-RING 23, 00X2, 5 NBR 70 SH
# 10
0603070121
CU-SEAL RING DIN7603- 7, 3X12X1
# 11
50430079000
CYLINDER HEAD SCREW
# 12
50330045000
ECROU BAS CYLINDRE 125/200 98
HH COLLAR NUT M 8 WS=12
# 13
0835080326
STUD DIN 835 M8X32
# 14
50430035015
CYLINDER BASE GASKET 0.15MM
# 14
50430035020
CYLINDER BASE GASKET 0.20MM
# 14
50430035025
CYLINDER BASE GASKET 0.25MM
# 14
50430035040
CYLINDER BASE GASKET 0.40MM
# 14
50430035050
CYLINDER BASE GASKET 0.50MM
# 14
50430035075
CYLINDER BASE GASKET 0.75MM
# 15
0402040980
ROULEAU DIN5402 NRB 4X 9
NEEDLE ROL.DIN5402 NRB 4X9, 8
# 16
50437046000
GASKET CONNECTION FLANGE
# 18
51005074000
FIXATION RESSORT.
RETAINING PLATE
# 19
0025060256
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X25 TX30
# 20
0913060203
THREAD PIN DIN0913-M 6X20
# 21
0603061001
JOINT CUIVRE DIN7603- 6X10X1
CU-SEAL RING DIN7603-6X10X1
# 22
77336088106
COLLAR NUT M6X1 SW8
# 23
5043700700033
EXHAUST CONTROL COVER R/S
# 24
50437008100
JOINT CARTER DE COMMANDE DROIT
EXHAUST CTRL COVER GASKET RHS
# 25
50437006100
JOINT CARTER DE COMMANDE GAUCHE
EXHAUST CTRL COVER GASKET LHS
# 26
5043700500033
EXHAUST CONTROL COVER L/S
# 27
58605083014
SCREW M5X14 TORX 25 07
# 28
50335030001
PVC-HOSE 6X9
# 99
50430097000
CYLINDER GASKET SET 125/150 16
HVA TX 125 CYLINDER / HEAD parts diagram.

A part can be selected in the image screen and text screen.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...