SHOCK PRO LEVER LINKAGE FOR HVA TX 125 2018

SHOCK PRO LEVER LINKAGE for HVA TX 125 2018
1
(1)  7720408014401
TRIANGLE LEVER CPL. SX 2013
2
(2)  7770408304401
PULL ROD CPL. SX 15
3
(3)  77404084000
BOLT TIE-ROD BEARING M14
4
(4)  54603097000
CAGE AIGUILLE
NEEDLE BUSH HK 2016
4
(4)  54603097000
CAGE AIGUILLE
NEEDLE BUSH HK 2016
4
(4)  54603097000
CAGE AIGUILLE
NEEDLE BUSH HK 2016
5
(5)  59033080000
DISQUE 20X32X1
SHIM 20X32X1
5
(5)  59033080000
DISQUE 20X32X1
SHIM 20X32X1
5
(5)  59033080000
DISQUE 20X32X1
SHIM 20X32X1
6
(6)  0760253270
JOINT SPI
RADIAL SHAFT SEAL 25X32X7
6
(6)  0760253270
JOINT SPI
RADIAL SHAFT SEAL 25X32X7
6
(6)  0760253270
JOINT SPI
RADIAL SHAFT SEAL 25X32X7
7
(7)  77204080130
BUCKET SHAFT SEAL RING 25X11
7
(7)  77204080130
BUCKET SHAFT SEAL RING 25X11
7
(7)  77204080130
BUCKET SHAFT SEAL RING 25X11
8
(8)  54603081000
ENTRETOISE
BUSHING SLEEVE 15 X 20 X 48
8
(8)  54603081000
ENTRETOISE
BUSHING SLEEVE 15 X 20 X 48
9
(9)  50180604
SHIM 29,75X19X0,4
9
(9)  50180604
SHIM 29,75X19X0,4
9
(9)  50180604
SHIM 29,75X19X0,4
10
(10)  0760243050
SHAFT SEAL RING 24X30X5
10
(10)  0760243050
SHAFT SEAL RING 24X30X5
10
(10)  0760243050
SHAFT SEAL RING 24X30X5
11
(11)  77204080020
BUCKET FOR SHAFT SEAL RING
11
(11)  77204080020
BUCKET FOR SHAFT SEAL RING
11
(11)  77204080020
BUCKET FOR SHAFT SEAL RING
12
(12)  77204085000
BOLT FOR CANTILEVER M14
12
(12)  77204085000
BOLT FOR CANTILEVER M14
13
(13)  77204087000
HEX NUT M14X1.5 WS17
13
(13)  77204087000
HEX NUT M14X1.5 WS17
14
(14)  77204080010
BEARING SLEEVE 10X18X25,5
14
(14)  77204080010
BEARING SLEEVE 10X18X25,5
15
(15)  0618182416
NEEDLE BUSH HN1816 RS 18/24/16
15
(15)  0618182416
NEEDLE BUSH HN1816 RS 18/24/16
16
(16)  79004084010
BEARING SLEEVE F. TIE-ROD 16
16
(16)  79004084010
BEARING SLEEVE F. TIE-ROD 16
17
(17)  0618222820
NEEDLE BEARING HK2220 22X28X20
17
(17)  0618222820
NEEDLE BEARING HK2220 22X28X20
17
(17)  0618222820
NEEDLE BEARING HK2220 22X28X20
18
(18)  0760222841
SHAFT SEAL RING G22X28X4
18
(18)  0760222841
SHAFT SEAL RING G22X28X4
18
(18)  0760222841
SHAFT SEAL RING G22X28X4
19
(19)  77404084120
HEX NUT M14X1.5 SW17
20
(20)  77404084010
WASHER TIE-ROD BEARING M14
21
(21)  54603090010
RONDELLE CRANTEE
STEEL WASHER 15,2X19X0,1
21
(21)  54603090010
RONDELLE CRANTEE
STEEL WASHER 15,2X19X0,1
21
(21)  54603090020
RONDELLE CRANTEE
STEEL WASHER 15,2X19X0,2
21
(21)  54603090020
RONDELLE CRANTEE
STEEL WASHER 15,2X19X0,2
21
(21)  54603090030
RONDELLE CRANTEE
STEEL WASHER 15,2X19X0,3
21
(21)  54603090030
RONDELLE CRANTEE
STEEL WASHER 15,2X19X0,3
97
(97)  00050002113
REPAIR KIT TRIANGULAR CENITLEVER BACK
TRIANGLE LEVER REP. KIT REAR
98
(98)  00050002112
TRIANGLE LEVER REP. KIT FRONT
99
(99)  77204083010
PULL ROD REP. KIT SX/SX-F
Part number Description
# 1
7720408014401
TRIANGLE LEVER CPL. SX 2013
# 2
7770408304401
PULL ROD CPL. SX 15
# 3
77404084000
BOLT TIE-ROD BEARING M14
# 4
54603097000
CAGE AIGUILLE
NEEDLE BUSH HK 2016
# 5
59033080000
DISQUE 20X32X1
SHIM 20X32X1
# 6
0760253270
JOINT SPI
RADIAL SHAFT SEAL 25X32X7
# 7
77204080130
BUCKET SHAFT SEAL RING 25X11
# 8
54603081000
ENTRETOISE
BUSHING SLEEVE 15 X 20 X 48
# 9
50180604
SHIM 29, 75X19X0, 4
# 10
0760243050
SHAFT SEAL RING 24X30X5
# 11
77204080020
BUCKET FOR SHAFT SEAL RING
# 12
77204085000
BOLT FOR CANTILEVER M14
# 13
77204087000
HEX NUT M14X1.5 WS17
# 14
77204080010
BEARING SLEEVE 10X18X25, 5
# 15
0618182416
NEEDLE BUSH HN1816 RS 18/24/16
# 16
79004084010
BEARING SLEEVE F. TIE-ROD 16
# 17
0618222820
NEEDLE BEARING HK2220 22X28X20
# 18
0760222841
SHAFT SEAL RING G22X28X4
# 19
77404084120
HEX NUT M14X1.5 SW17
# 20
77404084010
WASHER TIE-ROD BEARING M14
# 21
54603090010
RONDELLE CRANTEE
STEEL WASHER 15, 2X19X0, 1
# 21
54603090020
RONDELLE CRANTEE
STEEL WASHER 15, 2X19X0, 2
# 21
54603090030
RONDELLE CRANTEE
STEEL WASHER 15, 2X19X0, 3
# 97
77204080110
00050002113
REPAIR KIT TRIANGULAR CENITLEVER BACK
TRIANGLE LEVER REP. KIT REAR
# 98
77204080090
00050002112
TRIANGLE LEVER REP. KIT FRONT
# 99
77204083010
PULL ROD REP. KIT SX/SX-F
HVA TX 125 SHOCK PRO LEVER LINKAGE parts diagram.

A part can be selected in the image screen and text screen.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...