WIRING HARNESS FOR HVA TX 125 2018

WIRING HARNESS for HVA TX 125 2018
1
(1)  77711083000
SUPPORT BRACKET
2
(2)  50311175000
WIRING HARNESS 125 EXC CPL. 14
3
(3)  50539031000
CDI CONTROL UNIT 125 19
ELEKTRONIC BOX 125 EXC 17
4
(4)  0017060305
SPECIAL SCREW K60X30 WS=6
5
(5)  44011076140
COLLIER POUR CÂBLES 2,5X140
CABLE TIE 140/2,5MM BLACK
(5)  44011076200
INCENDIE DES FILS 200MM
CABLE TIE 200/3,6MM BLACK
(5)  44011076305
INCENDIE DES FILS 290MM
CABLE TIE 300/4,8MM BLACK
6
(6)  50311035000
CONDENSATEUR 2200 MF 2000
CONDENSATOR 2200MF ADP-48 2000
7
(7)  0017060206
SCREW F. PLASTIC K60X20AL SW6
8
(8)  60308006000
COLLAR BUSHING 6,2X9,2X15X12,5
9
(9)  58111076000
CABLE SUPPORT
CABLE SUPPORT KHS NR.150-47610
10
(10)  0023060123
VIS A COLLET M6X12 ISA
COLLAR SCREW M6X12 TX
11
(11)  50311050100
CONTACTEUR FEU DE STOP AVT 02
BRAKE LIGHT SWITCH FRONT 2002
12
(12)  0021050003
RONDELLE DIN 9021
WASHER DIN 9021 A - 5.3
13
(13)  80011034000
REGULATEUR DE TENSION 04
VOLTAGE REGULATOR 04
14
(14)  25011055100
BATTERY BOX
15
(15)  54839032200
FAISCEAU DE CABLES CDI 2-ST.07
WIRING HARNESS FOR CDI 2-ST.07
16
(16)  60011093075
COLLIER SERRAGE CAOUT. 75MM 03
RUBBER CABLE TIE 75MM 03
17
(17)  54813026000
CABLE SUPPORT 10/6MM 06
21
(21)  57013070000
PVC 7/16'' HEYCO 3377
PVC-CLAMP 7/16'' HEYCO 3377
22
(22)  0912050083
VIS CHC DIN 912
SHCS DIN 912 M5X8
23
(23)  57013072000
GUIDE FIXATION CABLE D.12
WIRING HOLDER 12MM
(23)  57013072100
PORTE-CABLE 16MM
WIRING HOLDER 16MM
Part number Description
# 1
77711083000
SUPPORT BRACKET
# 2
50311175000
WIRING HARNESS 125 EXC CPL. 14
# 3
50439131000
50539031000
CDI CONTROL UNIT 125 19
ELEKTRONIC BOX 125 EXC 17
# 4
0017060305
SPECIAL SCREW K60X30 WS=6
# 5
44011076140
COLLIER POUR CÂBLES 2, 5X140
CABLE TIE 140/2, 5MM BLACK
# 5
44011076200
INCENDIE DES FILS 200MM
CABLE TIE 200/3, 6MM BLACK
# 5
44011076305
INCENDIE DES FILS 290MM
CABLE TIE 300/4, 8MM BLACK
# 6
50311035000
CONDENSATEUR 2200 MF 2000
CONDENSATOR 2200MF ADP-48 2000
# 7
0017060206
SCREW F. PLASTIC K60X20AL SW6
# 8
60308006000
COLLAR BUSHING 6, 2X9, 2X15X12, 5
# 9
58111076000
CABLE SUPPORT
CABLE SUPPORT KHS NR.150-47610
# 10
0023060123
VIS A COLLET M6X12 ISA
COLLAR SCREW M6X12 TX
# 11
50311050100
CONTACTEUR FEU DE STOP AVT 02
BRAKE LIGHT SWITCH FRONT 2002
# 12
0021050003
RONDELLE DIN 9021
WASHER DIN 9021 A - 5.3
# 13
80011034000
REGULATEUR DE TENSION 04
VOLTAGE REGULATOR 04
# 14
25011055100
BATTERY BOX
# 15
54839032200
FAISCEAU DE CABLES CDI 2-ST.07
WIRING HARNESS FOR CDI 2-ST.07
# 16
60011093075
COLLIER SERRAGE CAOUT. 75MM 03
RUBBER CABLE TIE 75MM 03
# 17
54813026000
CABLE SUPPORT 10/6MM 06
# 21
57013070000
PVC 7/16'' HEYCO 3377
PVC-CLAMP 7/16'' HEYCO 3377
# 22
0912050083
VIS CHC DIN 912
SHCS DIN 912 M5X8
# 23
57013072000
GUIDE FIXATION CABLE D.12
WIRING HOLDER 12MM
# 23
57013072100
PORTE-CABLE 16MM
WIRING HOLDER 16MM
HVA TX 125 WIRING HARNESS parts diagram.

A part can be selected in the image screen and text screen.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...