KICK STARTER for HVA TX 125 2018
(1)
(1)  0019080206S
FLAT HEAD SCREW M. ISA45 M8X20
2
(2)  54633037000
RONDELLE
WASHER 8MM GALVANIZED
3
(3)  50433070044
KICKSTARTER CPL.
4
(4)  0760193070
JOINT SPI
SHAFT SEAL RING 19X30X7 B
5
(5)  50433054200
KICK STARTER SPRING
6
(6)  79233050000
KICK STARTER SHAFT
7
(7)  0405252910
CAGE AIGUILLE K 25X29X10
NEEDLE BEAR K 25X29X10
8
(8)  50433051026
KICK STARTER WHEEL 26T
9
(9)  54833044000
STOP DISC 25X31X1,5
10
(10)  0417025000
CIRCLIP SW25
11
(11)  50433052000
KICK STARTER RATCHET
12
(12)  58033028000
RESSORT
RATCHET GEAR SPRING 1,2 MM
13
(13)  0025060206
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X20 TX30
14
(14)  59033069000
PIECE D'ARRET
BUMP PART
15
(15)  50433053019
STARTER INTERMEDIATE GEAR 19T
16
(16)  50433024050
BUSHING IDLER GEAR
Part number Description
# 1
0019080206S
FLAT HEAD SCREW M. ISA45 M8X20
# 2
54633037000
RONDELLE
WASHER 8MM GALVANIZED
# 3
50433070044
KICKSTARTER CPL.
# 4
0760193070
JOINT SPI
SHAFT SEAL RING 19X30X7 B
# 5
50433054100
50433054200
KICK STARTER SPRING
# 6
79233050000
KICK STARTER SHAFT
# 7
0405252910
CAGE AIGUILLE K 25X29X10
NEEDLE BEAR K 25X29X10
# 8
50433051026
KICK STARTER WHEEL 26T
# 9
54833044000
STOP DISC 25X31X1, 5
# 10
0417025000
CIRCLIP SW25
# 11
50433052000
KICK STARTER RATCHET
# 12
58033028000
RESSORT
RATCHET GEAR SPRING 1, 2 MM
# 13
0025060206
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X20 TX30
# 14
59033069000
PIECE D'ARRET
BUMP PART
# 15
50433053019
STARTER INTERMEDIATE GEAR 19T
# 16
50433024050
BUSHING IDLER GEAR
HVA TX 125 KICK STARTER parts diagram.

A part can be selected in the image screen and text screen.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...