CLUTCH COVER FOR HVA TX 125 2018

CLUTCH COVER for HVA TX 125 2018
1
(1)  79430020033
OIL FILLER CAP M24X3 WITH O-R
2
(2)  0770191015
JT THORIQUE BOUCHON HUILE 19X3
O-RING 19,00X3,00 NBR
3
(3)  0025060106
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X10 TX30
4
(4)  0603061001
JOINT CUIVRE DIN7603- 6X10X1
CU-SEAL RING DIN7603-6X10X1
5
(5)  50430626000KA
OUTER CLUTCH COVER
6
(6)  50430027000
GASKET OUTER CLUTCH COVER
7
(7)  50437091100
ÉLÉMENT D'ÉTANCHÉITÉ
SEALING ELEMENT
9
(9)  50430001044
INNER CLUTCH COVER CPL.
10
(10)  0910100003
VIS VIDANGE LC4 95
PLUG DIN0910-M 10X1
11
(11)  0603100141
JOINTS CUIVRE 10X14X1
SEALING RING DIN 7603 10X14X1
12
(12)  50430025000
GASKET INNER CLUTCH COVER
13
(13)  49030090100
DOWEL 9,8 X 7 X 10
13
(13)  49030090100
DOWEL 9,8 X 7 X 10
14
(14)  0025060506
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X50 TX30
14
(14)  0025060506
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X50 TX30
(15)
(15)  0025060206
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X20 TX30
15
(15)  0025060206
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X20 TX30
15
(15)  0025060206
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X20 TX30
15
(15)  0025060206
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X20 TX30
15
(15)  0025060206
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X20 TX30
15
(15)  0025060206
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X20 TX30
15
(15)  0025060206
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X20 TX30
15
(15)  0025060206
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X20 TX30
16
(16)  0025060256
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X25 TX30
16
(16)  0025060256
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X25 TX30
16
(16)  0025060256
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X25 TX30
17
(17)  0025060306
VIS 6 PANS À ÉPAULEMENT M6X30
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X30 TX30
Part number Description
# 1
79430020033
OIL FILLER CAP M24X3 WITH O-R
# 2
0770191015
JT THORIQUE BOUCHON HUILE 19X3
O-RING 19, 00X3, 00 NBR
# 3
0025060106
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X10 TX30
# 4
0603061001
JOINT CUIVRE DIN7603- 6X10X1
CU-SEAL RING DIN7603-6X10X1
# 5
50430626000KA
OUTER CLUTCH COVER
# 6
50430027000
GASKET OUTER CLUTCH COVER
# 7
50437091100
ÉLÉMENT D'ÉTANCHÉITÉ
SEALING ELEMENT
# 9
50430001044
INNER CLUTCH COVER CPL.
# 10
0910100003
VIS VIDANGE LC4 95
PLUG DIN0910-M 10X1
# 11
0603100141
JOINTS CUIVRE 10X14X1
SEALING RING DIN 7603 10X14X1
# 12
50430025000
GASKET INNER CLUTCH COVER
# 13
49030090000
49030090100
DOWEL 9, 8 X 7 X 10
# 14
0025060506
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X50 TX30
# 15
0025060206
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X20 TX30
# 16
0025060256
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X25 TX30
# 17
0025060306
VIS 6 PANS À ÉPAULEMENT M6X30
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X30 TX30
HVA TX 125 CLUTCH COVER parts diagram.

A part can be selected in the image screen and text screen.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...