FRONT FORK (PARTS) FOR HVA TX 125 2018

FRONT FORK (PARTS) for HVA TX 125 2018
1
(1)  48601633S1
AXLE CLAMP OC R/S CPL. & TUBE
2
(2)  48601632S1
AXLE CLAMP OC L/S CPL. & TUBE
3
(3)  48601671
FORK OUTER TUBE 49,13X577 DT54 DB60 NATU
FORK OUTER TUBE 49,13X577 DT54
4
(4)  91410099S
SPRING 3,8N/MM SET D=4,9MM
(4)  91410100S
SPRING 4,0N/MM SET D=4,9MM
(4)  91410101S
SPRING 4,2N/MM SET D=4,9MM
(4)  91410102S
SPRING 4,4N/MM SET D=4,9MM
(4)  91410103S
FORK SPRING L= 470 4,6 N/MM SET
FORK SPRING L= 470 4,6 N/MM SE
(4)  91410104S
SPRING 4,8N/MM SET D=4,9MM
5
(5)  48600456
WASHER 35X43X2,5 PLASTIC
(5)  48600457
PRELOAD BUSH 35X43X3,5
(5)  48600458
WASHER 35X43X1,5 PLASTIC
6
(6)  48601680S2
BOUCHON FILETE PA DROIT M51X1,5 CPL.
SCREW CAP M51X1,5 PA RIGHT CPL
7
(7)  48601680S3
BOUCHON FILETE PA GAUCHE M51X1,5 CPL.
SCREW CAP M51X1,5 PA LEFT CPL.
8
(8)  R14033
SCREW CAP SMALL PART KIT
9
(9)  48600048
JOINT TOR. NBR 46 X 2
O-RING 46X2 NBR70 SILICONIZED
10
(10)  R14046
REPAIR KIT FORK 48MM
11
(11)  R14063
FORK REPAIR KIT 48MM OFFROAD
12
(12)  48600763S1
PIPE&THREADED SLEEVE WITH HOLE
13
(13)  48600763S2
PIPE & THREADED SLEEVE
14
(14)  48600430
GUIDE BUSHING 12X14X10
14
(14)  48600430
GUIDE BUSHING 12X14X10
15
(15)  48601843S
FIXATION COMPRESSION FOURCHE CPL.
TAP COMPRESSION CPL.
16
(16)  40540486
ECROU M6X0,5
NUT M6X0,5 H6,5 WAF10 REBOUND
17
(17)  48601817S
PISTON 6X23X13 CPL.
18
(18)  48600382
RESSORT SELECTEUR CIRCUI C=0,4
SPRING (11,4) 0,4-8 VALVE
19
(19)  48600576
TAP 6X46 REBOUND
20
(20)  48600299
O-RING 6X1,2 NBR70
21
(21)  48600578S
SPRING (13,9) 37-32 REBOUND CPL.
SPRING (13,9) 37-32 REBOUND CP
22
(22)  48601298
SPRING RETAINER 27,08X43X45
(23)
(23)  48600277S
NEEDLE 4,5X43,6 CPL.
24
(24)  48601558S
NEEDLE 4,5X38,2 CPL.
25
(25)  48600568
PISTON ROD 12X554
26
(26)  48601786
ADJUSTMENT TUBE 6X521,7
27
(27)  48601556S
STOP 12,4X31,9X200,3 CPL.
28
(28)  48600163
ECROU M6X0,5 D=2
NUT VALVE M6X0,5 H6,5 WAF17
29
(29)  48600202
RESSORT PRESSION D=0,7
SPRING (8,5) L6,5 VALVE
30
(30)  48600047S
PISTON 6X27,8X9 COMPRESSION CPL.
PISTON 6X27,8X9 COMPRESSION CP
31
(31)  48601553S
SCREW CAP M29,3X1 OC SPLIT CPL
32
(32)  04500003
O-RING 11X2,5 NBR70 PTFE YELLOW
O-RING 11X2,5 NBR70 PTFE YELLO
33
(33)  48601702
RONDELLE 27,5X33X0,3
SHIM 27,5X33X0,3
34
(34)  0025080256
HH COLLAR SCREW M8X25
34
(34)  0025080256
HH COLLAR SCREW M8X25
98
(98)  T14034
GRAISSE FUCHS IPR2 (250G)
FUCHS GREASE IPR (250G)
99
(99)  48601166S1
FORK OIL SAE4 5L
Part number Description
# 1
48601633S1
AXLE CLAMP OC R/S CPL. & TUBE
# 2
48601632S1
AXLE CLAMP OC L/S CPL. & TUBE
# 3
48601671
FORK OUTER TUBE 49, 13X577 DT54 DB60 NATU
FORK OUTER TUBE 49, 13X577 DT54
# 4
91410099S
SPRING 3, 8N/MM SET D=4, 9MM
# 4
91410100S
SPRING 4, 0N/MM SET D=4, 9MM
# 4
91410101S
SPRING 4, 2N/MM SET D=4, 9MM
# 4
91410102S
SPRING 4, 4N/MM SET D=4, 9MM
# 4
91410103S
FORK SPRING L= 470 4, 6 N/MM SET
FORK SPRING L= 470 4, 6 N/MM SE
# 4
91410104S
SPRING 4, 8N/MM SET D=4, 9MM
# 5
48600456
WASHER 35X43X2, 5 PLASTIC
# 5
48600457
PRELOAD BUSH 35X43X3, 5
# 5
48600458
WASHER 35X43X1, 5 PLASTIC
# 6
48601680S2
BOUCHON FILETE PA DROIT M51X1, 5 CPL.
SCREW CAP M51X1, 5 PA RIGHT CPL
# 7
48601680S3
BOUCHON FILETE PA GAUCHE M51X1, 5 CPL.
SCREW CAP M51X1, 5 PA LEFT CPL.
# 8
R14033
SCREW CAP SMALL PART KIT
# 9
48600048
JOINT TOR. NBR 46 X 2
O-RING 46X2 NBR70 SILICONIZED
# 10
R14046
REPAIR KIT FORK 48MM
# 11
R14063
FORK REPAIR KIT 48MM OFFROAD
# 12
48600763S1
PIPE&THREADED SLEEVE WITH HOLE
# 13
48600763S2
PIPE & THREADED SLEEVE
# 14
48600430
GUIDE BUSHING 12X14X10
# 15
48601843S
FIXATION COMPRESSION FOURCHE CPL.
TAP COMPRESSION CPL.
# 16
40540486
ECROU M6X0, 5
NUT M6X0, 5 H6, 5 WAF10 REBOUND
# 17
48600575S1
48601817S
PISTON 6X23X13 CPL.
# 18
48600382
RESSORT SELECTEUR CIRCUI C=0, 4
SPRING (11, 4) 0, 4-8 VALVE
# 19
48600576
TAP 6X46 REBOUND
# 20
48600299
O-RING 6X1, 2 NBR70
# 21
48600578S
SPRING (13, 9) 37-32 REBOUND CPL.
SPRING (13, 9) 37-32 REBOUND CP
# 22
48601298
SPRING RETAINER 27, 08X43X45
# 23
48600277S
NEEDLE 4, 5X43, 6 CPL.
# 24
48601558S
NEEDLE 4, 5X38, 2 CPL.
# 25
48600568
PISTON ROD 12X554
# 26
48601786
ADJUSTMENT TUBE 6X521, 7
# 27
48601556S
STOP 12, 4X31, 9X200, 3 CPL.
# 28
48600163
ECROU M6X0, 5 D=2
NUT VALVE M6X0, 5 H6, 5 WAF17
# 29
48600202
RESSORT PRESSION D=0, 7
SPRING (8, 5) L6, 5 VALVE
# 30
48600047S
PISTON 6X27, 8X9 COMPRESSION CPL.
PISTON 6X27, 8X9 COMPRESSION CP
# 31
48601553S
SCREW CAP M29, 3X1 OC SPLIT CPL
# 32
04500003
O-RING 11X2, 5 NBR70 PTFE YELLOW
O-RING 11X2, 5 NBR70 PTFE YELLO
# 33
48601702
RONDELLE 27, 5X33X0, 3
SHIM 27, 5X33X0, 3
# 34
0025080256
HH COLLAR SCREW M8X25
# 98
T14034
GRAISSE FUCHS IPR2 (250G)
FUCHS GREASE IPR (250G)
# 99
48601166S1
FORK OIL SAE4 5L
HVA TX 125 FRONT FORK (PARTS) parts diagram.

A part can be selected in the image screen and text screen.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...