TANK / SEAT FOR HVA TX 125 2018

TANK / SEAT for HVA TX 125 2018
1
(1)  2450701303399
FUEL TANK CPL.
2
(2)  79107011000
VIS SPECIALE FIXATION DE LA SELLE
SCREW SEAT FASTENING D=6X23/18
2
(2)  79107011000
VIS SPECIALE FIXATION DE LA SELLE
SCREW SEAT FASTENING D=6X23/18
2
(2)  79107011000
VIS SPECIALE FIXATION DE LA SELLE
SCREW SEAT FASTENING D=6X23/18
3
(3)  7810700804455
TANK PLUG CPL. 14
4
(4)  50307014000
ENTRETOISE RESERVOIR MOD 98
TANK ROLLER 12X26X12 '98
5
(5)  0026060136
COLLAR SCREW M6X13 ISA30
6
(6)  51030022000
COUDE
ANGLE PIECE 90 DEGREE M10X1
7
(7)  78007000270
PVC-HOSE 5,6X10X270MM
8
(8)  25008054000HAC
JEU D'OUÏES DE RADIATEUR TX/TE/FE
SPOLER-SET TX/TE/FE
Part information
9
(9)  55607016000
GAS HOSE
10
(10)  0025060166
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X16 TX30
11
(11)  79608052000
BUSH 6X11X16X5 MM
12
(12)  0017060206
SCREW F. PLASTIC K60X20AL SW6
13
(13)  25007140000
SELLE CPL.
SEAT CPL.
14
(14)  25007140050
HOUSSE DE SELLE
SEAT COVER HQV 18
15
(15)  0025060206
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X20 TX30
16
(16)  0770130023
O-RING 13,00X2,30
17
(17)  54807004000
ROBINET ESSENCE ON/OFF/RES 03
GAS COCK ON/OFF/RES 03
18
(18)  0017060205
SCREW FOR PLASTIC K60X20 SW6
19
(19)  58031005000
COLLIER DURITE ESSENCE
CLAMP YDNAC 10128 12MM
19
(19)  58031005000
COLLIER DURITE ESSENCE
CLAMP YDNAC 10128 12MM
20
(20)  25007060000
FLANGED BUSH 12X10X6,2
Part number Description
# 1
2450701303399
FUEL TANK CPL.
# 2
50307011000
79107011000
VIS SPECIALE FIXATION DE LA SELLE
SCREW SEAT FASTENING D=6X23/18
# 3
7810700804455
TANK PLUG CPL. 14
# 4
50307014000
ENTRETOISE RESERVOIR MOD 98
TANK ROLLER 12X26X12 '98
# 5
0026060136
COLLAR SCREW M6X13 ISA30
# 6
51030022000
COUDE
ANGLE PIECE 90 DEGREE M10X1
# 7
78007000270
PVC-HOSE 5, 6X10X270MM
# 8
25008054000HAC
JEU D'OUÏES DE RADIATEUR TX/TE/FE
SPOLER-SET TX/TE/FE
# 9
55607016000
GAS HOSE
# 10
0025060166
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X16 TX30
# 11
79608052000
BUSH 6X11X16X5 MM
# 12
0017060206
SCREW F. PLASTIC K60X20AL SW6
# 13
25007140000
SELLE CPL.
SEAT CPL.
# 14
25007140050
HOUSSE DE SELLE
SEAT COVER HQV 18
# 15
0025060206
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X20 TX30
# 16
0770130023
O-RING 13, 00X2, 30
# 17
54807004000
ROBINET ESSENCE ON/OFF/RES 03
GAS COCK ON/OFF/RES 03
# 18
0017060205
SCREW FOR PLASTIC K60X20 SW6
# 19
58031005000
COLLIER DURITE ESSENCE
CLAMP YDNAC 10128 12MM
# 20
25007060000
FLANGED BUSH 12X10X6, 2
HVA TX 125 TANK / SEAT parts diagram.

A part can be selected in the image screen and text screen.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...