SWINGARM FOR HVA TX 125 2018

SWINGARM for HVA TX 125 2018
1
(1)  26504030044
SWINGARM CPL. 2017
2
(2)  79004037000
SWING ARM M16X1,5 2016
3
(3)  77204066100
CHAIN SLIDING PROTECTION
4
(4)  77304066050
CHAIN SLIDER BUSHING
5
(5)  0009050106
EJOT SPIRAL SCREW SF M5X10-K
6
(6)  79004042000
BRAKE HOSE GUIDE
7
(7)  59009062013
VIS SPÉCIALE M6X13 SW=8 10.9
SPECIAL SCREW M6X13 WS=8 10.9
8
(8)  77704034000
SUPPORT F. SHAFT SEAL RING 16
8
(8)  77704034000
SUPPORT F. SHAFT SEAL RING 16
9
(9)  0760253270
JOINT SPI
RADIAL SHAFT SEAL 25X32X7
9
(9)  0760253270
JOINT SPI
RADIAL SHAFT SEAL 25X32X7
10
(10)  59404032000
ENTRETOISE 17X22X38,7 03
BEARING SLEEVE 17X22X38,7 03
11
(11)  0618222812
NEEDLEBEAR HK2212V 22/28/12 MB
12
(12)  54603036000
RONDELLE CRANTEE
STOP DISK 22,2X31,7X1
12
(12)  54603036000
RONDELLE CRANTEE
STOP DISK 22,2X31,7X1
14
(14)  78104070100
CHAIN GUIDE EXC
15
(15)  59009062019
VIS SPECIALE M6X19 SW=8 10.9
SPECIAL SCREW M6X19 WS=8 10.9
16
(16)  0025060506
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X50 TX30
20
(20)  78104060000
CHAINGUARD
21
(21)  56509064100
ECROU
SELF LOCKING NUT M6 10.9
22
(22)  0017060205
SCREW FOR PLASTIC K60X20 SW6
23
(23)  0021060003
RONDELLE DIN 9021
WASHER DIN9021-A 6,4
26
(26)  54804038000
ECROU BLOQUANT M16X1,5SW=19 03
SELF LOCK.NUT M16X1,5 WS=19 03
27
(27)  77204041000
CLOSING COVER
29
(29)  54603055051
EINPRESSMUTTER M6, STAHL, VERZ
PRESS IN NUT M6 STEEL ZINC
96
(96)  77204066110
CHAIN GUARD CPL. 450 SX-F 15
97
(97)  78904230010
SWINGARM REPAIR KIT SX-F/XC-F
98
(98)  78104060010
CHAIN PROTECTION KIT EXC 12-14
99
(99)  78104070010
CHAIN GUIDE KIT EXC 14-15
Part number Description
# 1
26504030044
SWINGARM CPL. 2017
# 2
79004037000
SWING ARM M16X1, 5 2016
# 3
77204066100
CHAIN SLIDING PROTECTION
# 4
77304066050
CHAIN SLIDER BUSHING
# 5
0009050106
EJOT SPIRAL SCREW SF M5X10-K
# 6
79004042000
BRAKE HOSE GUIDE
# 7
59009062013
VIS SPÉCIALE M6X13 SW=8 10.9
SPECIAL SCREW M6X13 WS=8 10.9
# 8
77704034000
SUPPORT F. SHAFT SEAL RING 16
# 9
0760253270
JOINT SPI
RADIAL SHAFT SEAL 25X32X7
# 10
59404032000
ENTRETOISE 17X22X38, 7 03
BEARING SLEEVE 17X22X38, 7 03
# 11
0618222812
NEEDLEBEAR HK2212V 22/28/12 MB
# 12
54603036000
RONDELLE CRANTEE
STOP DISK 22, 2X31, 7X1
# 14
78104070100
CHAIN GUIDE EXC
# 15
59009062019
VIS SPECIALE M6X19 SW=8 10.9
SPECIAL SCREW M6X19 WS=8 10.9
# 16
0025060506
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X50 TX30
# 20
78104060000
CHAINGUARD
# 21
56509064100
ECROU
SELF LOCKING NUT M6 10.9
# 22
0017060205
SCREW FOR PLASTIC K60X20 SW6
# 23
0021060003
RONDELLE DIN 9021
WASHER DIN9021-A 6, 4
# 26
54804038000
ECROU BLOQUANT M16X1, 5SW=19 03
SELF LOCK.NUT M16X1, 5 WS=19 03
# 27
77204041000
CLOSING COVER
# 29
54603055051
EINPRESSMUTTER M6, STAHL, VERZ
PRESS IN NUT M6 STEEL ZINC
# 96
77204066110
CHAIN GUARD CPL. 450 SX-F 15
# 97
78904230010
SWINGARM REPAIR KIT SX-F/XC-F
# 98
78104060010
CHAIN PROTECTION KIT EXC 12-14
# 99
78104070010
CHAIN GUIDE KIT EXC 14-15
HVA TX 125 SWINGARM parts diagram.

A part can be selected in the image screen and text screen.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...