FRONT WHEEL FOR HVA TX 125 2018

FRONT WHEEL for HVA TX 125 2018
1
(1)  2500900184430
FRONT WHEEL CPL. 1.6X21''DID 22 MM
FRONTWHEEL CPL. 1,6X21''DID 22
2
(2)  77709010144
FRONT WHEEL HUB CPL.
FRONTHUB CPL.
3
(3)  54809011000
ENTRETOISE AVT. 79,4MM
BEA.SPACERTUBE 35X2 L=79,4 03
4
(4)  0625069068
ROULEMENT 6906 DDU2/C3
GR.BALL BEAR.6906 DDU2CG23S6NM
4
(4)  0625069068
ROULEMENT 6906 DDU2/C3
GR.BALL BEAR.6906 DDU2CG23S6NM
5
(5)  77709015000
FRONT WHEEL REP. KIT SX-F USA
6
(6)  0760354771
JOINT D'ARBRE 35X47X7 ASL
SHAFT SEAL RING 35X47X7 TC
6
(6)  0760354771
JOINT D'ARBRE 35X47X7 ASL
SHAFT SEAL RING 35X47X7 TC
8
(8)  77709012000
SPACER BUSHING F. FR. WHEEL
8
(8)  77709012000
SPACER BUSHING F. FR. WHEEL
10
(10)  77109071226
SPOKE M4,5X226-21'' 11
10
(10)  77109071226
SPOKE M4,5X226-21'' 11
11
(11)  79109072000
ECROU DE RAYON M4,5
SPOKE NIPPLE M4,5 AL 11
11
(11)  79109072000
ECROU DE RAYON M4,5
SPOKE NIPPLE M4,5 AL 11
12
(12)  8120907010030A
"JANTE AVANT 1,60X21"" DID"
RIM FRONT 1,60X21'' DID
13
(13)  50309073000
RUBAN POUR JANTE 21''
RIM BAND 21''
15
(15)  00050000916
SPOKE KIT FRONT ''21''
16
(16)  78109090000
RIM LOCK 1,60''
17
(17)  77110090050
NUT FOR WHEEL HOLDER
20
(20)  25009060000
BRAKE DISC FRONT D=260MM
21
(21)  59009062013
VIS SPÉCIALE M6X13 SW=8 10.9
SPECIAL SCREW M6X13 WS=8 10.9
30
(30)  79109081033
WHEEL SPINDLE FRONT CMPL, 2019
WHEEL SPIN.FR. CPL. D=22 15
32
(32)  70009082000
AXLESCREW M20X1.5 SW17
33
(33)  70009081050
PLUG BUSHING SW17 '12
38
(38)  55003135000
BOUCHON C/C
PLUG FOR RIM
40
(40)  7770908107055
AUXILIARY SCREW FRONT
Part number Description
# 1
2500900124430
2500900184430
FRONT WHEEL CPL. 1.6X21''DID 22 MM
FRONTWHEEL CPL. 1, 6X21''DID 22
# 2
25009010244
77709010144
FRONT WHEEL HUB CPL.
FRONTHUB CPL.
# 3
54809011000
ENTRETOISE AVT. 79, 4MM
BEA.SPACERTUBE 35X2 L=79, 4 03
# 4
0625069068
ROULEMENT 6906 DDU2/C3
GR.BALL BEAR.6906 DDU2CG23S6NM
# 5
77709015000
FRONT WHEEL REP. KIT SX-F USA
# 6
0760354771
JOINT D'ARBRE 35X47X7 ASL
SHAFT SEAL RING 35X47X7 TC
# 8
77709012000
SPACER BUSHING F. FR. WHEEL
# 10
77109071226
SPOKE M4, 5X226-21'' 11
# 11
77109072000
79109072000
ECROU DE RAYON M4, 5
SPOKE NIPPLE M4, 5 AL 11
# 12
8120907010030
8120907010030A
"JANTE AVANT 1, 60X21"" DID"
RIM FRONT 1, 60X21'' DID
# 13
50309073000
RUBAN POUR JANTE 21''
RIM BAND 21''
# 15
00050000916
SPOKE KIT FRONT ''21''
# 16
78109090100
78109090000
RIM LOCK 1, 60''
# 17
77110090050
NUT FOR WHEEL HOLDER
# 20
25009060000
BRAKE DISC FRONT D=260MM
# 21
59009062013
VIS SPÉCIALE M6X13 SW=8 10.9
SPECIAL SCREW M6X13 WS=8 10.9
# 30
77709081033
79109081033
WHEEL SPINDLE FRONT CMPL, 2019
WHEEL SPIN.FR. CPL. D=22 15
# 32
70009082000
AXLESCREW M20X1.5 SW17
# 33
70009081050
PLUG BUSHING SW17 '12
# 38
55003135000
BOUCHON C/C
PLUG FOR RIM
# 40
7770908107055
AUXILIARY SCREW FRONT
HVA TX 125 FRONT WHEEL parts diagram.

A part can be selected in the image screen and text screen.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...