THROTTLE BODY FOR HVA VITPILEN 401 2018

THROTTLE BODY for HVA VITPILEN 401 2018
1
(1)  28541001000
BODY THROTTLE ASSLY-ELECTRONIC
2
(2)  90241023000
FUEL INJECTOR
3
(3)  93041085000
PRESSURE SENSOR
4
(4)  93041030100
RUBBER COWL PAD
5
(5)  90141001001
INJECTOR CLIP
6
(6)  93841037000
CAP INJECTOR
7
(7)  0025060086
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X8 TX30
7
(7)  0025060086
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X8 TX30
8
(8)  93041030010
ECU SUPPORT TOP
9
(9)  93841032000
RUBBER BAND, ECU, TOP
11
(11)  93841036000
RUBBER BAND, ECU
11
(11)  93841036000
RUBBER BAND, ECU
12
(12)  93841031000
CONTROL UNIT
13
(13)  43205062100
SILENTBLOC 20X15-M6X10-(1)
14
(14)  93541034000
DAMPER ECU
15
(15)  0926060000
STOP NUT M6 DIN6926 A2-70
Part number Description
# 1
28541001000
BODY THROTTLE ASSLY-ELECTRONIC
# 2
90241023000
FUEL INJECTOR
# 3
93041085000
PRESSURE SENSOR
# 4
93041030100
RUBBER COWL PAD
# 5
90141001001
INJECTOR CLIP
# 6
93841037000
CAP INJECTOR
# 7
0025060086
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X8 TX30
# 8
93041030010
ECU SUPPORT TOP
# 9
93841032000
RUBBER BAND, ECU, TOP
# 11
93841036000
RUBBER BAND, ECU
# 12
93841031000
CONTROL UNIT
# 13
43205062100
SILENTBLOC 20X15-M6X10-(1)
# 14
93541034000
DAMPER ECU
# 15
0926060000
STOP NUT M6 DIN6926 A2-70
HVA VITPILEN 401 THROTTLE BODY parts diagram.

A part can be selected in the image screen and text screen.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...