COVER FOR HVA VITPILEN 401 2018

COVER for HVA VITPILEN 401 2018
(1)
(1)  28508051000ABB
CARENAGE DROIT CERAMIQUE BLANC
SPOILER, RIGHT, CERAMIC WHITE
2
(2)  28508050000ABB
CARENAGE GAUCHE CERAMIQUE BLANC
SPOILER, LEFT, CERAMIC WHITE
3
(3)  28508030000
SPECIAL SCREW M6X15
3
(3)  28508030000
SPECIAL SCREW M6X15
4
(4)  54603048100
ECROU A TOLE
CLIP NUT M6
5
(5)  28508042000CCB
CARENAGE LATERAL DROIT NOIR MO
SIDE FAIRING, RIGHT, BLUE BLAC
6
(6)  28508041000CCB
CARENAGE LATERAL GAUCHE NOIR MO
SIDE FAIRING, LEFT, BLUE BLACK
7
(7)  83008000012
SPECIAL SCREW M6X12X3
7
(7)  83008000012
SPECIAL SCREW M6X12X3
7
(7)  83008000012
SPECIAL SCREW M6X12X3
7
(7)  83008000012
SPECIAL SCREW M6X12X3
7
(7)  83008000012
SPECIAL SCREW M6X12X3
8
(8)  28508041010
GROMMET, SIDE COVER
8
(8)  28508041010
GROMMET, SIDE COVER
10
(10)  014580060166
SHCS ISO 14580 M6X16
11
(11)  0025060166
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X16 TX30
12
(12)  0081040121
EJOT DELTA PT K40X12
13
(13)  28503002030
COVER, PASSENGER SEAT HANDLE, RIGHT
COVER, PASSENGER SEAT HANDLE,
14
(14)  28503002020
COVER, PASSENGER SEAT HANDLE, LEFT
COVER, PASSENGER SEAT HANDLE,
15
(15)  83004046050
COLLAR BUSHING, SWINGARM PROTECTION
COLLAR BUSHING, SWINGARM PROTE
16
(16)  69013076000
BRAKE CALIPER SCREW M8X20
17
(17)  28508019000
UNDERTRAY
18
(18)  28508019010
BUSHING D16X6
18
(18)  28508019010
BUSHING D16X6
19
(19)  28503002010
RUBBER SUPPORT
20
(20)  0024060156
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X15 TX30
Part number Description
# 1
28508051000ABB
CARENAGE DROIT CERAMIQUE BLANC
SPOILER, RIGHT, CERAMIC WHITE
# 2
28508050000ABB
CARENAGE GAUCHE CERAMIQUE BLANC
SPOILER, LEFT, CERAMIC WHITE
# 3
28508030000
SPECIAL SCREW M6X15
# 4
54603048100
ECROU A TOLE
CLIP NUT M6
# 5
28508042000CCB
CARENAGE LATERAL DROIT NOIR MO
SIDE FAIRING, RIGHT, BLUE BLAC
# 6
28508041000CCB
CARENAGE LATERAL GAUCHE NOIR MO
SIDE FAIRING, LEFT, BLUE BLACK
# 7
83008000012
SPECIAL SCREW M6X12X3
# 8
28508041010
GROMMET, SIDE COVER
# 10
014580060166
SHCS ISO 14580 M6X16
# 11
0025060166
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X16 TX30
# 12
0081040121
EJOT DELTA PT K40X12
# 13
28503002030
COVER, PASSENGER SEAT HANDLE, RIGHT
COVER, PASSENGER SEAT HANDLE,
# 14
28503002020
COVER, PASSENGER SEAT HANDLE, LEFT
COVER, PASSENGER SEAT HANDLE,
# 15
83004046050
COLLAR BUSHING, SWINGARM PROTECTION
COLLAR BUSHING, SWINGARM PROTE
# 16
69013076000
BRAKE CALIPER SCREW M8X20
# 17
28508019000
UNDERTRAY
# 18
28508019010
BUSHING D16X6
# 19
28503002010
RUBBER SUPPORT
# 20
0024060156
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X15 TX30
HVA VITPILEN 401 COVER parts diagram.

A part can be selected in the image screen and text screen.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...