FRONT WHEEL FOR HVA VITPILEN 401 2018

FRONT WHEEL for HVA VITPILEN 401 2018
2
(2)  0760223580
SHAFT SEALING 22X35X8 NBR
2
(2)  0760223580
SHAFT SEALING 22X35X8 NBR
3
(3)  0625062028
BALL BEARING 6202-2RSH/C3
BALL BEARING 6202 2RS1 C3
3
(3)  0625062028
BALL BEARING 6202-2RSH/C3
BALL BEARING 6202 2RS1 C3
4
(4)  28509015000
SUPPORTER
5
(5)  28509011000
SPACER FRONT WHEEL
7
(7)  0472035150
CIRCLIP DIN0472-35X1
CIRCLIP DIN0472-35X1,5
10
(10)  28510072000
SPOKE NIPPLE M5X0.8
11
(11)  2850907116930
SPOKE M5/4.37/169 BLACK
12
(12)  28509060000
FRONT BRAKE DISK D=320MM
13
(13)  0025080206S
HH COLLAR SCREW M8X20 TX40 SL
14
(14)  28542020000
FRONT SENSOR WHEEL
15
(15)  0991040083S
FLAT HEAD SCREW DIN 7991 M4X8 - 8.8
FLAT HEAD SCREW DIN 7991 M4X8
16
(16)  93009081000
FRONT AXLE
17
(17)  28509083000
SPACER FRONT WHEEL
18
(18)  90109082000
FLANGED BOLT M8
19
(19)  2850901004433
FRONT HUB CPL.
21
(21)  28509098000
DECAL SET RIMS FR.+ BACK 401
99
(99)  28509015010
FRONT WHEEL REPAIR KIT
Part number Description
# 2
0760223580
SHAFT SEALING 22X35X8 NBR
# 3
0625062027
0625062028
BALL BEARING 6202-2RSH/C3
BALL BEARING 6202 2RS1 C3
# 4
28509015000
SUPPORTER
# 5
28509011000
SPACER FRONT WHEEL
# 7
0472035150
CIRCLIP DIN0472-35X1
CIRCLIP DIN0472-35X1, 5
# 10
28510072000
SPOKE NIPPLE M5X0.8
# 11
2850907116930
SPOKE M5/4.37/169 BLACK
# 12
28509060000
FRONT BRAKE DISK D=320MM
# 13
0025080206S
HH COLLAR SCREW M8X20 TX40 SL
# 14
28542020000
FRONT SENSOR WHEEL
# 15
0991040083S
FLAT HEAD SCREW DIN 7991 M4X8 - 8.8
FLAT HEAD SCREW DIN 7991 M4X8
# 16
93009081000
FRONT AXLE
# 17
28509083000
SPACER FRONT WHEEL
# 18
90109082000
FLANGED BOLT M8
# 19
2850901004433
FRONT HUB CPL.
# 21
28509098000
DECAL SET RIMS FR.+ BACK 401
# 99
28509015010
FRONT WHEEL REPAIR KIT
HVA VITPILEN 401 FRONT WHEEL parts diagram.

A part can be selected in the image screen and text screen.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...