OIL PUMP FOR HVA VITPILEN 401 2018

OIL PUMP for HVA VITPILEN 401 2018
1
(1)  90238010044
OIL PUMP CPL.
(6)
(6)  J471010100
SEEGER RING 10X1,0
7
(7)  J125100006
WASHER 10,2X18X1
7
(7)  J125100006
WASHER 10,2X18X1
8
(8)  90238001000
GEAR OIL PUMP
9
(9)  J028060303S
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X30 WS8
9
(9)  J028060303S
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X30 WS8
10
(10)  90238015033
MESH STRAINER CPL.
10
(10)  90238015033
MESH STRAINER CPL.
11
(11)  J770017721
O-RING 17,7X2,1 MM
12
(12)  90138015050
CLOSURE CAP OIL SCREEN
12
(12)  90138015050
CLOSURE CAP OIL SCREEN
13
(13)  90138015052
O-RING
14
(14)  J025060161
HEX COLLAR SCREW M6X16
15
(15)  90138006000
OIL FILTER CAP
16
(16)  J770039326
O-RING 39,34X2,62
16
(16)  J770039326
O-RING 39,34X2,62
17
(17)  90138015000
FILTRE À HUILE 125DUKE
OIL FILTER
17
(17)  90138015000
FILTRE À HUILE 125DUKE
OIL FILTER
18
(18)  90238003000
PARALLEL PIN
19
(19)  90238002000
SHAFT OIL PUMP
20
(20)  90238008044
OIL PUMP CPL.
22
(22)  90130024000
PIN DOWEL 8X6,4X14MM
22
(22)  90130024000
PIN DOWEL 8X6,4X14MM
23
(23)  J028060303S
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X30 WS8
23
(23)  J028060303S
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X30 WS8
24
(24)  J7700090151
O-RING 9X1,5
24
(24)  J7700090151
O-RING 9X1,5
24
(24)  J7700090151
O-RING 9X1,5
25
(25)  90238013000
OIL RAIL
26
(26)  90238016044
MESH STRAINER CPL.
26
(26)  90238016044
MESH STRAINER CPL.
27
(27)  90238017000
CAP STRAINER
28
(28)  J770012520
O-RING 12,5X2
99
(99)  90238015010
OILFILTER SERVICE KIT 390 DUKE
Part number Description
# 1
90238010044
OIL PUMP CPL.
# 6
J471010100
SEEGER RING 10X1, 0
# 7
J125100006
WASHER 10, 2X18X1
# 8
90238001000
GEAR OIL PUMP
# 9
J028060303S
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X30 WS8
# 10
90238015033
MESH STRAINER CPL.
# 11
J770017721
O-RING 17, 7X2, 1 MM
# 12
90138015050
CLOSURE CAP OIL SCREEN
# 13
90138015052
O-RING
# 14
J025060161
HEX COLLAR SCREW M6X16
# 15
90138006000
OIL FILTER CAP
# 16
J770039326
O-RING 39, 34X2, 62
# 17
90138015000
FILTRE À HUILE 125DUKE
OIL FILTER
# 18
90238003000
PARALLEL PIN
# 19
90238002000
SHAFT OIL PUMP
# 20
90238008044
OIL PUMP CPL.
# 22
90130024000
PIN DOWEL 8X6, 4X14MM
# 23
J028060303S
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X30 WS8
# 24
J7700090151
O-RING 9X1, 5
# 25
90238013000
OIL RAIL
# 26
90238016044
MESH STRAINER CPL.
# 27
90238017000
CAP STRAINER
# 28
J770012520
O-RING 12, 5X2
# 99
90238015010
OILFILTER SERVICE KIT 390 DUKE
HVA VITPILEN 401 OIL PUMP parts diagram.

A part can be selected in the image screen and text screen.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...