FRONT FORK (PARTS) FOR HVA VITPILEN 401 2018

FRONT FORK (PARTS) for HVA VITPILEN 401 2018
1
(1)  R14042
GUIDE BUSHING SET
2
(2)  R516
JEU DE JOINTS 43MM HD+ ROUGE
FORK SEALING KIT 43MM RED
(3)
(3)  93001007033
PIED DE FOURCHE DROIT + TUBE INTERIEUR
ASSEMBLY FORK PIPE RH.
4
(4)  93001006033
PIED DE FOURCHE GAUCHE + TUBE INTERIEUR
ASSEMBLY FORK PIPE LH.
5
(5)  0025080306
VIS À ÉPAULEMENT M8X30
HH COLLAR SCREW M8X30
6
(6)  R14032
AH BOLT M10X25 SET
Part number Description
# 1
R14042
GUIDE BUSHING SET
# 2
R516
JEU DE JOINTS 43MM HD+ ROUGE
FORK SEALING KIT 43MM RED
# 3
93001007033
PIED DE FOURCHE DROIT + TUBE INTERIEUR
ASSEMBLY FORK PIPE RH.
# 4
93001006033
PIED DE FOURCHE GAUCHE + TUBE INTERIEUR
ASSEMBLY FORK PIPE LH.
# 5
0025080306
VIS À ÉPAULEMENT M8X30
HH COLLAR SCREW M8X30
# 6
R14032
AH BOLT M10X25 SET
HVA VITPILEN 401 FRONT FORK (PARTS) parts diagram.

A part can be selected in the image screen and text screen.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...