CLUTCH COVER FOR HVA VITPILEN 401 2018

CLUTCH COVER for HVA VITPILEN 401 2018
1
(1)  90230626044
CLUTCH COVER WITH PLUG
2
(2)  90230027000
GASKET CLUTCH COVER
3
(3)  90232048133
CLUTCH RELEASE LEVER CPL.
4
(4)  90232048003
SPRING F. RELEASE LEVER
5
(5)  90132048005
WASHER 12,5X24X0,8MM
6
(6)  90132051000
OIL SEAL RING
7
(7)  90132050000
NEEDLE BEARING
8
(8)  90130020000
OIL PLUG CPL.
9
(9)  J770013824
O-RING 13,8X2,4
10
(10)  90630095000
WIRE CIRCLIP 28X1,5
11
(11)  90130095100
OIL GAUGE GLASS
12
(12)  J025060353
VIS A EPAULEMENT SIX PANS M6X35
HEX COLLAR SCREW M6X35
12
(12)  J025060353
VIS A EPAULEMENT SIX PANS M6X35
HEX COLLAR SCREW M6X35
13
(13)  90230059100
BRACKET CLUTCH CABLE
14
(14)  90134127000
OILL SEAL RING
15
(15)  90230060001
STOPPER SHAFT SEAL RING
16
(16)  90130078001
FLANGED BOLT 6X12
17
(17)  90130024000
PIN DOWEL 8X6,4X14MM
18
(18)  90130064000
OIL JET
19
(19)  90232048004
PULL ROD
Part number Description
# 1
90230626044
CLUTCH COVER WITH PLUG
# 2
90230027000
GASKET CLUTCH COVER
# 3
90232048133
CLUTCH RELEASE LEVER CPL.
# 4
90232048003
SPRING F. RELEASE LEVER
# 5
90132048005
WASHER 12, 5X24X0, 8MM
# 6
90132051000
OIL SEAL RING
# 7
90132050000
NEEDLE BEARING
# 8
90130020000
OIL PLUG CPL.
# 9
J770013824
O-RING 13, 8X2, 4
# 10
90630095000
WIRE CIRCLIP 28X1, 5
# 11
90130095100
OIL GAUGE GLASS
# 12
J025060353
VIS A EPAULEMENT SIX PANS M6X35
HEX COLLAR SCREW M6X35
# 13
90230059100
BRACKET CLUTCH CABLE
# 14
90134127000
OILL SEAL RING
# 15
90230060001
STOPPER SHAFT SEAL RING
# 16
90130078001
FLANGED BOLT 6X12
# 17
90130024000
PIN DOWEL 8X6, 4X14MM
# 18
90130064000
OIL JET
# 19
90232048004
PULL ROD
HVA VITPILEN 401 CLUTCH COVER parts diagram.

A part can be selected in the image screen and text screen.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...