FRONT FORK / TRIPLE CLAMP FOR HVA VITPILEN 401 2018

FRONT FORK / TRIPLE CLAMP for HVA VITPILEN 401 2018
1
(1)  05586Q0701
FORK 401 VITPILEN
2
(2)  0025080306
VIS À ÉPAULEMENT M8X30
HH COLLAR SCREW M8X30
3
(3)  90501044000
STEERING HEAD SCREW
4
(4)  90101036000
ADJUSTING RING STEERING HEAD
5
(5)  90101086000
PROTECTION CAP
6
(6)  90101080044
STEERING HEAD BEARING-KIT
7
(7)  2850103203330S
TE DE FOURCHE INF. CPL. X=33MM
TRIPLE CLAMP UNDER CPL. X=33MM
8
(8)  0035080306
SHCS M8X30 TX45
8
(8)  0035080306
SHCS M8X30 TX45
9
(9)  28513026000
BRAKE HOSE HOLDER
10
(10)  76508043050
COLLAR BUSHING
11
(11)  0025060126
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X12 TX30
12
(12)  58412080300
REFLECTOR YELLOW ''CEV''
(12)  58412080300
REFLECTOR YELLOW ''CEV''
13
(13)  2850103403330S
TE SUPERIEUR DE FOURCHE
TOP TRIPLE CLAMP
Part number Description
# 1
05586Q0701
FORK 401 VITPILEN
# 2
0025080306
VIS À ÉPAULEMENT M8X30
HH COLLAR SCREW M8X30
# 3
90501044000
STEERING HEAD SCREW
# 4
90101036000
ADJUSTING RING STEERING HEAD
# 5
90101086000
PROTECTION CAP
# 6
90101080044
STEERING HEAD BEARING-KIT
# 7
2850103203330S
TE DE FOURCHE INF. CPL. X=33MM
TRIPLE CLAMP UNDER CPL. X=33MM
# 8
0035080306
SHCS M8X30 TX45
# 9
28513026000
BRAKE HOSE HOLDER
# 10
76508043050
COLLAR BUSHING
# 11
0025060126
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X12 TX30
# 12
58412080300
REFLECTOR YELLOW ''CEV''
# 13
2850103403330S
TE SUPERIEUR DE FOURCHE
TOP TRIPLE CLAMP
HVA VITPILEN 401 FRONT FORK / TRIPLE CLAMP parts diagram.

A part can be selected in the image screen and text screen.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...