WIRING HARNESS FOR HVA VITPILEN 401 2018

WIRING HARNESS for HVA VITPILEN 401 2018
1
(1)  28511075000
MAIN WIRING HARNESS
2
(2)  64111060133
AVERTISSEUR SONORE CC CPL.
DIRECT CURRENT HORN CPL.
3
(3)  0025060126
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X12 TX30
4
(4)  0025060306
VIS 6 PANS À ÉPAULEMENT M6X30
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X30 TX30
4
(4)  0025060306
VIS 6 PANS À ÉPAULEMENT M6X30
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X30 TX30
5
(5)  93541088000
ROLLOVER SENSOR
6
(6)  93811043000
RESISTOR
7
(7)  90511030000
INDICATOR RELAY
8
(8)  93539010000
START OK CONTROL UNIT
9
(9)  75011088010
FUSE 10A 07
10
(10)  75011088015
FUSE 15A 07
11
(11)  75011088030
FUSE 30A
12
(12)  90611057000
RELAY (INTERLOCK)
13
(13)  28511052000
ELECTRICAL SYSTEM HOLDING COMPARTMENT
ELECTRICAL SYSTEM HOLDING COMP
14
(14)  69008021160
SPECIAL SCREW M5X12
15
(15)  31008060000
GAINE
RUBBER GROMMET D=8MM OPEN
16
(16)  90239006044
IGNITION COIL CPL. WITH PLUG
17
(17)  28539006050
IGNITION COIL COVER
18
(18)  28539006040
BUSHING, IGNITION COIL COVER
19
(19)  0025060356
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X35 TX30
20
(20)  28511058050
HOLDER, STARTER RELAY
21
(21)  83008000012
SPECIAL SCREW M6X12X3
22
(22)  77307040041
ISOLATION PAD
23
(23)  90111058000
STARTER RELAY
24
(24)  28511097000
EARTH WIRE 10MM
25
(25)  28511059000
STARTER CABLE 10MM
26
(26)  28511076000
HARNESS REAR
27
(27)  93011034000
VOLTAGE REGULATOR
28
(28)  28511034010
METAMOLL 70X25X3 SELF-ADHESIVE
Part number Description
# 1
28511075000
MAIN WIRING HARNESS
# 2
64111060133
AVERTISSEUR SONORE CC CPL.
DIRECT CURRENT HORN CPL.
# 3
0025060126
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X12 TX30
# 4
0025060306
VIS 6 PANS À ÉPAULEMENT M6X30
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X30 TX30
# 5
93541088000
ROLLOVER SENSOR
# 6
93811043000
RESISTOR
# 7
90511030000
INDICATOR RELAY
# 8
93539010000
START OK CONTROL UNIT
# 9
75011088010
FUSE 10A 07
# 10
75011088015
FUSE 15A 07
# 11
75011088030
FUSE 30A
# 12
90611057000
RELAY (INTERLOCK)
# 13
28511052000
ELECTRICAL SYSTEM HOLDING COMPARTMENT
ELECTRICAL SYSTEM HOLDING COMP
# 14
69008021160
SPECIAL SCREW M5X12
# 15
31008060000
GAINE
RUBBER GROMMET D=8MM OPEN
# 16
90239006044
IGNITION COIL CPL. WITH PLUG
# 17
28539006050
IGNITION COIL COVER
# 18
28539006040
BUSHING, IGNITION COIL COVER
# 19
0025060356
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X35 TX30
# 20
28511058050
HOLDER, STARTER RELAY
# 21
83008000012
SPECIAL SCREW M6X12X3
# 22
77307040041
ISOLATION PAD
# 23
90111058000
STARTER RELAY
# 24
28511097000
EARTH WIRE 10MM
# 25
28511059000
STARTER CABLE 10MM
# 26
28511076000
HARNESS REAR
# 27
93011034000
VOLTAGE REGULATOR
# 28
28511034010
METAMOLL 70X25X3 SELF-ADHESIVE
HVA VITPILEN 401 WIRING HARNESS parts diagram.

A part can be selected in the image screen and text screen.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...