REAR WHEEL FOR HVA VITPILEN 401 2018

REAR WHEEL for HVA VITPILEN 401 2018
2
(2)  90210085000
AXLE REAR KT03
3
(3)  0125140003
WASHER ISO 7089 - 14
3
(3)  0125140003
WASHER ISO 7089 - 14
4
(4)  90110084000
CHAIN TENSION ADJUSTER, RIGHT
4
(4)  90110084000
CHAIN TENSION ADJUSTER, RIGHT
5
(5)  28510013000
SPACER REAR WHEEL RH
6
(6)  0991040083S
FLAT HEAD SCREW DIN 7991 M4X8 - 8.8
FLAT HEAD SCREW DIN 7991 M4X8
7
(7)  28542021000
REAR SENSOR WHEEL
8
(8)  28510062000
SPECIAL SCREW M8X16 SL
9
(9)  90110060000
REAR BRAKE DISK D=230MM
10
(10)  0760264280
SHAFT SEALING 26X42X8 NBR
11
(11)  0472042175
CIRCLIPS
CIRCLIP DIN0472-42X1,75
12
(12)  0625063020
ROULEMENT A BILLES
BALL BEARING
13
(13)  28510011000
COLLAR BEARING
14
(14)  28509015000
SUPPORTER
15
(15)  0625062028
BALL BEARING 6202-2RSH/C3
17
(17)  28510072000
SPOKE NIPPLE M5X0.8
18
(18)  2851007117030
SPOKE M5/4.37/170 BLACK
(18)  2851007118230
SPOKE M5/4.37/182 BLACK
19
(19)  90210059100
REAR WHEEL DAMPENING RUBBER
20
(20)  28510053000
SPECIAL SCREW M8X27 SL
22
(22)  90510051045
REAR SPROCKET 45 TEETH
23
(23)  06923080003
HEX NUT EN 1661 M8 WS13
24
(24)  28510016000
SPACER SPROCKET CARRIER INSIDE
25
(25)  0625062052
ROULEMENT 600/92
GR.BALL BEAR. 6205-2RSHC3HMTF7
25
(25)  0625062052
ROULEMENT 600/92
GR.BALL BEAR. 6205-2RSHC3HMTF7
26
(26)  0760305271
JOINT 30X52X7
SHAFT SEAL RING 30X52X7
26
(26)  0760305271
JOINT 30X52X7
SHAFT SEAL RING 30X52X7
27
(27)  28510014000
SPACER SPROCKET CARRIER
28
(28)  77204087000
HEX NUT M14X1.5 WS17
29
(29)  2851005004433
REAR SPROCKET MOUNT CPL.
30
(30)  78010167118
CHAINE Z-RING
CHAIN DID 118 LINKS
31
(31)  2851001004433
REAR HUB CPL.
33
(33)  28509098000
DECAL SET RIMS FR.+ BACK 401
98
(98)  00050002059
DRIVETRAIN KIT 390 DUKE 2015
99
(99)  28510015000
REAR WHEEL REPAIR KIT
Part number Description
# 2
90210085000
AXLE REAR KT03
# 3
0125140003
WASHER ISO 7089 - 14
# 4
90110084000
CHAIN TENSION ADJUSTER, RIGHT
# 5
28510013000
SPACER REAR WHEEL RH
# 6
0991040083S
FLAT HEAD SCREW DIN 7991 M4X8 - 8.8
FLAT HEAD SCREW DIN 7991 M4X8
# 7
28542021000
REAR SENSOR WHEEL
# 8
28510062000
SPECIAL SCREW M8X16 SL
# 9
90110060000
REAR BRAKE DISK D=230MM
# 10
0760264280
SHAFT SEALING 26X42X8 NBR
# 11
0472042175
CIRCLIPS
CIRCLIP DIN0472-42X1, 75
# 12
0625063020
ROULEMENT A BILLES
BALL BEARING
# 13
28510011000
COLLAR BEARING
# 14
28509015000
SUPPORTER
# 15
0625062028
BALL BEARING 6202-2RSH/C3
# 17
28510072000
SPOKE NIPPLE M5X0.8
# 18
2851007117030
SPOKE M5/4.37/170 BLACK
# 18
2851007118230
SPOKE M5/4.37/182 BLACK
# 19
90210059100
REAR WHEEL DAMPENING RUBBER
# 20
28510053000
SPECIAL SCREW M8X27 SL
# 22
90510051045
REAR SPROCKET 45 TEETH
# 23
06923080003
HEX NUT EN 1661 M8 WS13
# 24
28510016000
SPACER SPROCKET CARRIER INSIDE
# 25
0625062052
ROULEMENT 600/92
GR.BALL BEAR. 6205-2RSHC3HMTF7
# 26
0760305271
JOINT 30X52X7
SHAFT SEAL RING 30X52X7
# 27
28510014000
SPACER SPROCKET CARRIER
# 28
77204087000
HEX NUT M14X1.5 WS17
# 29
2851005004433
REAR SPROCKET MOUNT CPL.
# 30
78010167118
CHAINE Z-RING
CHAIN DID 118 LINKS
# 31
2851001004433
REAR HUB CPL.
# 33
28509098000
DECAL SET RIMS FR.+ BACK 401
# 98
00050002059
DRIVETRAIN KIT 390 DUKE 2015
# 99
28510015000
REAR WHEEL REPAIR KIT
HVA VITPILEN 401 REAR WHEEL parts diagram.

A part can be selected in the image screen and text screen.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...