PLASTICS FOR HVA VITPILEN 401 2018

PLASTICS for HVA VITPILEN 401 2018
1
(1)  28508010000ABB
GARDE-BOUE AVANT CERAMIQUE BLANC
FRONT FENDER, CERAMIC WHITE
2
(2)  76508043150
COLLAR BUSHING 6.5X16X5 MM
2
(2)  76508043150
COLLAR BUSHING 6.5X16X5 MM
(3)
(3)  014580060126
SHCS ISO 14580 M6X12
3
(3)  014580060126
SHCS ISO 14580 M6X12
4
(4)  0025060086
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X8 TX30
5
(5)  77304066050
CHAIN SLIDER BUSHING
6
(6)  28504050000
SPLASH PROTECTOR
7
(7)  2850802600030
FRONT FENDER MOUNTING RIGHT
8
(8)  2850802500030
FENDER CARRIER, LEFT
9
(9)  0025050206
HH COLLAR SCREW M5X20 TX30
10
(10)  60008008050
ECROU BORGNE M5 WN 16A 03
BLIND PLUG NUT M5 WN16A
11
(11)  69008021160
SPECIAL SCREW M5X12
11
(11)  69008021160
SPECIAL SCREW M5X12
12
(12)  28508025010
COLLAR BUSHING D5X2
13
(13)  0081050121
EJOT PT SCREW K50X12
13
(13)  0081050121
EJOT PT SCREW K50X12
14
(14)  28511039010
ELECTRICAL SYSTEM BOX COVER
15
(15)  76006014000
RUBBER GROMMET
15
(15)  76006014000
RUBBER GROMMET
16
(16)  28511039020
ELECTRICAL SYSTEM BOX
17
(17)  69008021040
SPECIAL SCREW M6X14
17
(17)  69008021040
SPECIAL SCREW M6X14
18
(18)  0025060166
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X16 TX30
19
(19)  69014015000
COLLAR BUSHING 6.1X9.2X15X8.5X1 AL
COLLAR BUSHING 6.1X9.2X15X8.5X
20
(20)  28508015050
ADAPTER LICENSE PLATE HOLDER
21
(21)  28508015000
SUPPORT DE PLAQUE D'IMMATRICULATION
LICENSE PLATE HOLDER
22
(22)  60006001022
CAOUTCHOUC DE PASSAGE
RUBBER GROMMET 9X11X16X8.5 MM
23
(23)  28508015010
COVER, LICENSE PLATE HOLDER
24
(24)  0025060256
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X25 TX30
25
(25)  0035100309S
SHCS M10X30 TX45
26
(26)  0025080356S
HH COLLAR SCREW M8X35 TX40
27
(27)  2850404210033
NUMBER PLATE HOLDER
LICENSE PLATE HOLDER SUPPORT
28
(28)  0025080206S
HH COLLAR SCREW M8X20 TX40 SL
29
(29)  28504042060
CHAINGUARD BUSHING
30
(30)  28504043050
CABLE HOLDER, LICENSE PLATE HOLDER
CABLE HOLDER, LICENSE PLATE HO
31
(31)  0025060306
VIS 6 PANS À ÉPAULEMENT M6X30
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X30 TX30
32
(32)  0025060126
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X12 TX30
Part number Description
# 1
28508010000ABB
GARDE-BOUE AVANT CERAMIQUE BLANC
FRONT FENDER, CERAMIC WHITE
# 2
76508043150
COLLAR BUSHING 6.5X16X5 MM
# 3
014580060126
SHCS ISO 14580 M6X12
# 4
0025060086
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X8 TX30
# 5
77304066050
CHAIN SLIDER BUSHING
# 6
28504050000
SPLASH PROTECTOR
# 7
2850802600030
FRONT FENDER MOUNTING RIGHT
# 8
2850802500030
FENDER CARRIER, LEFT
# 9
0025050206
HH COLLAR SCREW M5X20 TX30
# 10
60008008050
ECROU BORGNE M5 WN 16A 03
BLIND PLUG NUT M5 WN16A
# 11
69008021160
SPECIAL SCREW M5X12
# 12
28508025010
COLLAR BUSHING D5X2
# 13
0081050121
EJOT PT SCREW K50X12
# 14
28511039010
ELECTRICAL SYSTEM BOX COVER
# 15
76006014000
RUBBER GROMMET
# 16
28511039020
ELECTRICAL SYSTEM BOX
# 17
69008021040
SPECIAL SCREW M6X14
# 18
0025060166
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X16 TX30
# 19
69014015000
COLLAR BUSHING 6.1X9.2X15X8.5X1 AL
COLLAR BUSHING 6.1X9.2X15X8.5X
# 20
28508015050
ADAPTER LICENSE PLATE HOLDER
# 21
28508015000
SUPPORT DE PLAQUE D'IMMATRICULATION
LICENSE PLATE HOLDER
# 22
60006001022
CAOUTCHOUC DE PASSAGE
RUBBER GROMMET 9X11X16X8.5 MM
# 23
28508015010
COVER, LICENSE PLATE HOLDER
# 24
0025060256
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X25 TX30
# 25
0035100309S
SHCS M10X30 TX45
# 26
0025080356S
HH COLLAR SCREW M8X35 TX40
# 27
2850404200033
2850404210033
NUMBER PLATE HOLDER
LICENSE PLATE HOLDER SUPPORT
# 28
0025080206S
HH COLLAR SCREW M8X20 TX40 SL
# 29
28504042060
CHAINGUARD BUSHING
# 30
28504043050
CABLE HOLDER, LICENSE PLATE HOLDER
CABLE HOLDER, LICENSE PLATE HO
# 31
0025060306
VIS 6 PANS À ÉPAULEMENT M6X30
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X30 TX30
# 32
0025060126
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X12 TX30
HVA VITPILEN 401 PLASTICS parts diagram.

A part can be selected in the image screen and text screen.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...