FRAME FOR HVA VITPILEN 401 2018

FRAME for HVA VITPILEN 401 2018
1
(1)  2850300100030
FRAME, BLACK
2
(2)  2850300200030
SUBFRAME, BLACK
3
(3)  0035080206S
SHCS M8X20 TX45
3
(3)  0035080206S
SHCS M8X20 TX45
4
(4)  90103041033
FOOTREST FRONT RIGHT CPL.
5
(5)  93003140033
FRONT FOOTPEG CMPL. LEFT
FOOTREST FRONT LEFT CPL.
6
(6)  2850303900030S
SUPPORT DE REPOSE-PIED AVANT/DROIT
FRONT FOOTREST, RIGHT
7
(7)  2850303800030S
SUPPORT DE REPOSE-PIED AVANT/GAUCHE
FRONT FOOTREST, LEFT
8
(8)  2850304900030S
SUPPORT DE REPOSE-PIED ARR./DROIT
REAR FOOTREST, RIGHT
9
(9)  2850304800030S
SUPPORT DE REPOSE-PIED ARR./GAUCHE
REAR FOOTREST, LEFT
10
(10)  90103051033
FOOTREST REAR RIGHT CPL.
11
(11)  90103050033
FOOTREST REAR LEFT CPL.
12
(12)  90103038001
FOOTREST SUPPORT HOLDER, FRONT
12
(12)  90103038001
FOOTREST SUPPORT HOLDER, FRONT
13
(13)  90104070000
CHAINGUIDE
14
(14)  90104066010
SPACER CHAINGUIDE
16
(16)  0025060126
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X12 TX30
17
(17)  90103040001
PLAIN WASHER 6,4X12X1
18
(18)  J029060103S
CAP SCREW M6X10 SS
19
(19)  60003044100
FOOTREST BOLT, REAR
19
(19)  60003044100
FOOTREST BOLT, REAR
20
(20)  61003042000
RESSORT REPOSE PIED AVT 05
SPRING FOOTREST FRONT 05
21
(21)  0799060003
SICH.CLAPET DIN6799-RS 6
RETAINING WASHER DIN 6799 - 6
21
(21)  0799060003
SICH.CLAPET DIN6799-RS 6
RETAINING WASHER DIN 6799 - 6
22
(22)  90103053000
FOOTREST LOCK PLATE 2
23
(23)  90103052000
FOOTREST LOCK PLATE 1
24
(24)  0025080506
HH COLLAR SCREW M8X50 TX40
24
(24)  0025080506
HH COLLAR SCREW M8X50 TX40
25
(25)  28503001083
FUEL TANK HOLDER, PLATE, RIGHT, CPL.
FUEL TANK HOLDER, PLATE, RIGHT
26
(26)  28503001053
FUEL TANK HOLDER, PLATE, LEFT, CPL.
FUEL TANK HOLDER, PLATE, LEFT,
(28)
(28)  28503007000
HEX FING SCREW M10X280 SW13
29
(29)  54603013000
VIS
ENGINE BRAC.SCR. M10X105 WS13
29
(29)  54603013000
VIS
ENGINE BRAC.SCR. M10X105 WS13
30
(30)  77203014000
ENGINE BRAC.SCR. M10X115
31
(31)  2850301400030S
ENGINE BRACE, RIGHT
32
(32)  2850301300030S
ENGINE BRACE, LEFT
33
(33)  0025080206S
HH COLLAR SCREW M8X20 TX40 SL
33
(33)  0025080206S
HH COLLAR SCREW M8X20 TX40 SL
34
(34)  60036078200
ECROU A COLLET M 10 WS=13 05
HEX COLLAR NUT M10 WS13
34
(34)  60036078200
ECROU A COLLET M 10 WS=13 05
HEX COLLAR NUT M10 WS13
34
(34)  60036078200
ECROU A COLLET M 10 WS=13 05
HEX COLLAR NUT M10 WS13
35
(35)  0025101366
HH COLLAR SCREW M10X136 TX
36
(36)  0025050106
HH COLLAR SCREW M5X10 TX30
36
(36)  0025050106
HH COLLAR SCREW M5X10 TX30
37
(37)  28535002000
RADIATOR RETAINING BRACKET, RIGHT
RADIATOR RETAINING BRACKET, RI
38
(38)  28535001000
RADIATOR RETAINING BRACKET, LEFT
RADIATOR RETAINING BRACKET, LE
39
(39)  28503093000
FRAME COVER, FRONT ELECTRICS
40
(40)  69008021160
SPECIAL SCREW M5X12
41
(41)  77307040041
ISOLATION PAD
41
(41)  77307040041
ISOLATION PAD
41
(41)  77307040041
ISOLATION PAD
41
(41)  77307040041
ISOLATION PAD
42
(42)  28507049000
FUEL TANK HOLDER PLATE SCREW
42
(42)  28507049000
FUEL TANK HOLDER PLATE SCREW
43
(43)  0025080126
HH COLLAR SCREW M8X12 TX40
43
(43)  0025080126
HH COLLAR SCREW M8X12 TX40
44
(44)  0025060106
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X10 TX30
44
(44)  0025060106
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X10 TX30
45
(45)  58413049000
RONDELLE 10,2X20X2,5 MM 04
WASHER 10.2X20X2.5 MM
46
(46)  2850300108430
TANK HOLDER CAST PART
48
(48)  0025080256
HH COLLAR SCREW M8X25
49
(49)  2850508800030S
EXHAUST BRACKET
50
(50)  90111045050
CABLE BRACKET
51
(51)  28507052000
COVER, SEAT LOCK
52
(52)  0025060166
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X16 TX30
52
(52)  0025060166
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X16 TX30
53
(53)  54603048700
RANGE CHANGE METAL NUT M6
53
(53)  54603048700
RANGE CHANGE METAL NUT M6
54
(54)  28542032000
ABS MODULATOR COVER
55
(55)  93007047033
SEAT SUPPORT COMPLETE
56
(56)  0025080356
VIS À ÉPAULEMENT M8X35
HH COLLAR SCREW M8X35 TX40
Part number Description
# 1
2850300100030
FRAME, BLACK
# 2
2850300200030
SUBFRAME, BLACK
# 3
0035080206S
SHCS M8X20 TX45
# 4
90103041033
FOOTREST FRONT RIGHT CPL.
# 5
90103040033
93003140033
FRONT FOOTPEG CMPL. LEFT
FOOTREST FRONT LEFT CPL.
# 6
2850303900030S
SUPPORT DE REPOSE-PIED AVANT/DROIT
FRONT FOOTREST, RIGHT
# 7
2850303800030S
SUPPORT DE REPOSE-PIED AVANT/GAUCHE
FRONT FOOTREST, LEFT
# 8
2850304900030S
SUPPORT DE REPOSE-PIED ARR./DROIT
REAR FOOTREST, RIGHT
# 9
2850304800030S
SUPPORT DE REPOSE-PIED ARR./GAUCHE
REAR FOOTREST, LEFT
# 10
90103051033
FOOTREST REAR RIGHT CPL.
# 11
90103050033
FOOTREST REAR LEFT CPL.
# 12
90103038001
FOOTREST SUPPORT HOLDER, FRONT
# 13
90104070000
CHAINGUIDE
# 14
90104066010
SPACER CHAINGUIDE
# 16
0025060126
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X12 TX30
# 17
90103040001
PLAIN WASHER 6, 4X12X1
# 18
J029060103S
CAP SCREW M6X10 SS
# 19
60003044100
FOOTREST BOLT, REAR
# 20
61003042000
RESSORT REPOSE PIED AVT 05
SPRING FOOTREST FRONT 05
# 21
0799060003
SICH.CLAPET DIN6799-RS 6
RETAINING WASHER DIN 6799 - 6
# 22
90103053000
FOOTREST LOCK PLATE 2
# 23
90103052000
FOOTREST LOCK PLATE 1
# 24
0025080506
HH COLLAR SCREW M8X50 TX40
# 25
28503001083
FUEL TANK HOLDER, PLATE, RIGHT, CPL.
FUEL TANK HOLDER, PLATE, RIGHT
# 26
28503001053
FUEL TANK HOLDER, PLATE, LEFT, CPL.
FUEL TANK HOLDER, PLATE, LEFT,
# 28
28503007000
HEX FING SCREW M10X280 SW13
# 29
54603013000
VIS
ENGINE BRAC.SCR. M10X105 WS13
# 30
77203014000
ENGINE BRAC.SCR. M10X115
# 31
2850301400030S
ENGINE BRACE, RIGHT
# 32
2850301300030S
ENGINE BRACE, LEFT
# 33
0025080206S
HH COLLAR SCREW M8X20 TX40 SL
# 34
60036078200
ECROU A COLLET M 10 WS=13 05
HEX COLLAR NUT M10 WS13
# 35
0025101366
HH COLLAR SCREW M10X136 TX
# 36
0025050106
HH COLLAR SCREW M5X10 TX30
# 37
28535002000
RADIATOR RETAINING BRACKET, RIGHT
RADIATOR RETAINING BRACKET, RI
# 38
28535001000
RADIATOR RETAINING BRACKET, LEFT
RADIATOR RETAINING BRACKET, LE
# 39
28503093000
FRAME COVER, FRONT ELECTRICS
# 40
69008021160
SPECIAL SCREW M5X12
# 41
77307040041
ISOLATION PAD
# 42
28507049000
FUEL TANK HOLDER PLATE SCREW
# 43
0025080126
HH COLLAR SCREW M8X12 TX40
# 44
0025060106
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X10 TX30
# 45
58413049000
RONDELLE 10, 2X20X2, 5 MM 04
WASHER 10.2X20X2.5 MM
# 46
2850300108430
TANK HOLDER CAST PART
# 48
0025080256
HH COLLAR SCREW M8X25
# 49
2850508800030S
EXHAUST BRACKET
# 50
90111045050
CABLE BRACKET
# 51
28507052000
COVER, SEAT LOCK
# 52
0025060166
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X16 TX30
# 53
54603048700
RANGE CHANGE METAL NUT M6
# 54
28542032000
ABS MODULATOR COVER
# 55
93007047033
SEAT SUPPORT COMPLETE
# 56
0025080356
VIS À ÉPAULEMENT M8X35
HH COLLAR SCREW M8X35 TX40
HVA VITPILEN 401 FRAME parts diagram.

A part can be selected in the image screen and text screen.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...