SWINGARM FOR HVA VITPILEN 401 2018

SWINGARM for HVA VITPILEN 401 2018
1
(1)  90504030044
SWING ARM CPL.
2
(2)  90104032000
SLEEVE BUSHING 15.1X20X38
3
(3)  90104031000
IGUS PLAIN BEARING
4
(4)  90104036000
THRUST WASHER 22.2X31.7X1
6
(6)  90104034001
OIL SEAL RING 25X32X7
7
(7)  90104034000
CUP FOR RADIAL SHAFT SEAL
8
(8)  90104046000
SWINGARM ADJUSTING RING
8
(8)  90104046000
SWINGARM ADJUSTING RING
9
(9)  90104042000
HEX THRUST WASHER
9
(9)  90104042000
HEX THRUST WASHER
10
(10)  93013047000
SUPPORT
11
(11)  90113047000
BRAKE HOSE GUIDE
12
(12)  014580060126
SHCS ISO 14580 M6X12
13
(13)  58414030000
ECROU DE TENDEUR 2000
HH COLLAR NUT M10X1,25 WS=13
14
(14)  50304040100
VIS M10X1,25X50 WS=10
SCREW M10X1.25X50 WS10
18
(18)  28504063000
CHAINGUARD TRIM
19
(19)  28504062000
CHAINGUARD
20
(20)  0081040121
EJOT DELTA PT K40X12
20
(20)  0081040121
EJOT DELTA PT K40X12
24
(24)  77204087000
HEX NUT M14X1.5 WS17
24
(24)  77204087000
HEX NUT M14X1.5 WS17
25
(25)  28504037000
SWINGARM BOLD M14X1,5
26
(26)  90204060001
HH COLLAR NUT
27
(27)  90104040100
SCREW M5X0.8X30
28
(28)  90504067000
WASHER CHAIN SLIDING GUARD
29
(29)  0025060166
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X16 TX30
29
(29)  0025060166
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X16 TX30
30
(30)  90604062000
CHAIN SLIDER BUSHING
30
(30)  90604062000
CHAIN SLIDER BUSHING
31
(31)  90104070020
SLEEVE CHAIN GUARD
32
(32)  0738050502
OVAL-HEAD SCREW ISO 7380-M5X50A2
OVAL-HEAD SCREW ISO 7380-M5X50
99
(99)  90104066210
CHAIN GUARD KIT 250/390
Part number Description
# 1
90504030044
SWING ARM CPL.
# 2
90104032000
SLEEVE BUSHING 15.1X20X38
# 3
90104031000
IGUS PLAIN BEARING
# 4
90104036000
THRUST WASHER 22.2X31.7X1
# 6
90104034001
OIL SEAL RING 25X32X7
# 7
90104034000
CUP FOR RADIAL SHAFT SEAL
# 8
90104046000
SWINGARM ADJUSTING RING
# 9
90104042000
HEX THRUST WASHER
# 10
93013047000
SUPPORT
# 11
90113047000
BRAKE HOSE GUIDE
# 12
014580060126
SHCS ISO 14580 M6X12
# 13
58414030000
ECROU DE TENDEUR 2000
HH COLLAR NUT M10X1, 25 WS=13
# 14
50304040100
VIS M10X1, 25X50 WS=10
SCREW M10X1.25X50 WS10
# 18
28504063000
CHAINGUARD TRIM
# 19
28504062000
CHAINGUARD
# 20
0081040121
EJOT DELTA PT K40X12
# 24
77204087000
HEX NUT M14X1.5 WS17
# 25
28504037000
SWINGARM BOLD M14X1, 5
# 26
90204060001
HH COLLAR NUT
# 27
90104040100
SCREW M5X0.8X30
# 28
90504067000
WASHER CHAIN SLIDING GUARD
# 29
0025060166
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X16 TX30
# 30
90604062000
CHAIN SLIDER BUSHING
# 31
90104070020
SLEEVE CHAIN GUARD
# 32
0738050502
OVAL-HEAD SCREW ISO 7380-M5X50A2
OVAL-HEAD SCREW ISO 7380-M5X50
# 99
90104066210
CHAIN GUARD KIT 250/390
HVA VITPILEN 401 SWINGARM parts diagram.

A part can be selected in the image screen and text screen.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...