TIMING FOR HVA VITPILEN 401 2018

TIMING for HVA VITPILEN 401 2018
1
(1)  90836009033
CAMSHAFT INTAKE CPL.
2
(2)  90836010033
CAMSHAFT EXHAUST CPL.
11
(11)  90236018000
CHAIN GUIDE TOP
12
(12)  J025060453
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X45
13
(13)  90236001000
TIMING CHAIN GUIDE
14
(14)  90236013000
TIMING CHAIN
15
(15)  90236002000
TENSIONER RAIL CPL.
16
(16)  90236002004
SCREW TENSIONER RAIL
17
(17)  90136003003
GASKET CHAIN ADJUSTER
18
(18)  J770010015
O-RING 10,15X1,5
19
(19)  90236003044
CHAIN ADJUSTER
20
(20)  J025060204
HEX COLLAR SCREW M6X20
21
(21)  90136003002
SPECIAL SCREW 6X6
Part number Description
# 1
90836009033
CAMSHAFT INTAKE CPL.
# 2
90836010033
CAMSHAFT EXHAUST CPL.
# 11
90236018000
CHAIN GUIDE TOP
# 12
J025060453
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X45
# 13
90236001000
TIMING CHAIN GUIDE
# 14
90236013000
TIMING CHAIN
# 15
90236002000
TENSIONER RAIL CPL.
# 16
90236002004
SCREW TENSIONER RAIL
# 17
90136003003
GASKET CHAIN ADJUSTER
# 18
J770010015
O-RING 10, 15X1, 5
# 19
90236003044
CHAIN ADJUSTER
# 20
J025060204
HEX COLLAR SCREW M6X20
# 21
90136003002
SPECIAL SCREW 6X6
HVA VITPILEN 401 TIMING parts diagram.

A part can be selected in the image screen and text screen.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...