SHOCK ABSORBER FOR HVA VITPILEN 401 2018

SHOCK ABSORBER for HVA VITPILEN 401 2018
1
(1)  01584Q0701
MONOSHOCK 401 VITPILEN
2
(2)  58413049000
RONDELLE 10,2X20X2,5 MM 04
WASHER 10.2X20X2.5 MM
2
(2)  58413049000
RONDELLE 10,2X20X2,5 MM 04
WASHER 10.2X20X2.5 MM
2
(2)  58413049000
RONDELLE 10,2X20X2,5 MM 04
WASHER 10.2X20X2.5 MM
3
(3)  93004016100
HEXAGON SOCKET SCREW M10X1.25X62
HEXAGON SOCKET SCREW M10X1.25X
4
(4)  J020100806
SHCS M10X1.25X80 - 10.9
(5)
(5)  58414030000
ECROU DE TENDEUR 2000
HH COLLAR NUT M10X1,25 WS=13
6
(6)  14460161
SILENTBLOCK 10,05X25X32
6
(6)  14460161
SILENTBLOCK 10,05X25X32
Part number Description
# 1
01584Q0701
MONOSHOCK 401 VITPILEN
# 2
58413049000
RONDELLE 10, 2X20X2, 5 MM 04
WASHER 10.2X20X2.5 MM
# 3
93004016100
HEXAGON SOCKET SCREW M10X1.25X62
HEXAGON SOCKET SCREW M10X1.25X
# 4
J020100806
SHCS M10X1.25X80 - 10.9
# 5
58414030000
ECROU DE TENDEUR 2000
HH COLLAR NUT M10X1, 25 WS=13
# 6
14460161
SILENTBLOCK 10, 05X25X32
HVA VITPILEN 401 SHOCK ABSORBER parts diagram.

A part can be selected in the image screen and text screen.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...