IGNITION SYSTEM FOR HVA VITPILEN 401 2018

IGNITION SYSTEM for HVA VITPILEN 401 2018
1
(1)  90230602044
MAGNETO COVER WITH PLUG
2
(2)  93730040000
GASKET IGNITION COVER
3
(3)  93739004000
STATOR CPL.
4
(4)  90839005000
ROTOR CPL.
5
(5)  90130002010
PLUG INCL. O-RING
6
(6)  J770015824
O-RING 15,8X2,4
7
(7)  90130024000
PIN DOWEL 8X6,4X14MM
7
(7)  90130024000
PIN DOWEL 8X6,4X14MM
8
(8)  J025060083S
HH COLLAR SCREW M5X6
8
(8)  J025060083S
HH COLLAR SCREW M5X6
8
(8)  J025060083S
HH COLLAR SCREW M5X6
9
(9)  90230062000
BRACKET HARNESS MAGNETO
10
(10)  90239006044
IGNITION COIL CPL. WITH PLUG
12
(12)  90139093001
RUBBER GASKET SPARK PLUG
13
(13)  90239093000
SPARK PLUG M12X1,25
14
(14)  90230060002
FRONT SPROCKET COVER
15
(15)  0025060506
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X50 TX30
16
(16)  J025060353
VIS A EPAULEMENT SIX PANS M6X35
HEX COLLAR SCREW M6X35
17
(17)  J770024015
O-RING 24X2,5
18
(18)  90230094000
PLUG SCREW M24X1,5
19
(19)  90240018000
BUSH STARTER SHAFT
21
(21)  90239005050
ROTOR SCREW CPL.
22
(22)  0024060251
HEX COLLAR SCREW M6X25 ISA30 BLACK
HEX COLLAR SCREW M6X25 ISA30 B
23
(23)  90530002010
SOCKET HEAD BOLT M5X0,8X40
24
(24)  90230058000
PLATE HARNESS MAGNETO
25
(25)  93730059000
PLATE HARNESS 2
26
(26)  90130001001
SOCKET HEAD SCREW M6X20
27
(27)  28503096010
BAGUE CACHE DE PIGNON DE SORTIE DE BOITE
BUSHING SPROCKET COVER
27
(27)  28503096010
BAGUE CACHE DE PIGNON DE SORTIE DE BOITE
BUSHING SPROCKET COVER
28
(28)  90130059000
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X16
29
(29)  90240020002
RETAINER GEAR STARTER
30
(30)  0025060356
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X35 TX30
31
(31)  90130001000
SUPPORT FREEWHEEL CLUTCH
32
(32)  90140026000
FREEWHEEL CLUTCH
33
(33)  28539006050
IGNITION COIL COVER
34
(34)  28539006040
BUSHING, IGNITION COIL COVER
Part number Description
# 1
90230602044
MAGNETO COVER WITH PLUG
# 2
93730040000
GASKET IGNITION COVER
# 3
93739004000
STATOR CPL.
# 4
90839005000
ROTOR CPL.
# 5
90130002010
PLUG INCL. O-RING
# 6
J770015824
O-RING 15, 8X2, 4
# 7
90130024000
PIN DOWEL 8X6, 4X14MM
# 8
J025060083S
HH COLLAR SCREW M5X6
# 9
90230062000
BRACKET HARNESS MAGNETO
# 10
90239006044
IGNITION COIL CPL. WITH PLUG
# 12
90139093001
RUBBER GASKET SPARK PLUG
# 13
90239093000
SPARK PLUG M12X1, 25
# 14
90230060002
FRONT SPROCKET COVER
# 15
0025060506
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X50 TX30
# 16
J025060353
VIS A EPAULEMENT SIX PANS M6X35
HEX COLLAR SCREW M6X35
# 17
J770024015
O-RING 24X2, 5
# 18
90230094000
PLUG SCREW M24X1, 5
# 19
90240018000
BUSH STARTER SHAFT
# 21
90239005050
ROTOR SCREW CPL.
# 22
0024060251
HEX COLLAR SCREW M6X25 ISA30 BLACK
HEX COLLAR SCREW M6X25 ISA30 B
# 23
90530002010
SOCKET HEAD BOLT M5X0, 8X40
# 24
90230058000
PLATE HARNESS MAGNETO
# 25
93730059000
PLATE HARNESS 2
# 26
90130001001
SOCKET HEAD SCREW M6X20
# 27
28503096010
BAGUE CACHE DE PIGNON DE SORTIE DE BOITE
BUSHING SPROCKET COVER
# 28
90130059000
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X16
# 29
90240020002
RETAINER GEAR STARTER
# 30
0025060356
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X35 TX30
# 31
90130001000
SUPPORT FREEWHEEL CLUTCH
# 32
90140026000
FREEWHEEL CLUTCH
# 33
28539006050
IGNITION COIL COVER
# 34
28539006040
BUSHING, IGNITION COIL COVER
HVA VITPILEN 401 IGNITION SYSTEM parts diagram.

A part can be selected in the image screen and text screen.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...