AIR FILTER FOR HVA VITPILEN 401 2018

AIR FILTER for HVA VITPILEN 401 2018
1
(1)  93306001044
BOITIER DE FILTRE A AIR CPL.
AIR FILTER BOX KIT.
2
(2)  93006015000
FILTER
3
(3)  93006020050
SEAL
4
(4)  93006002000
AIR FILTER BOX COVER
5
(5)  93006039000
VIS A TETE PLATE M6
FLAT-HEAD SCREW M6
6
(6)  0025050106
HH COLLAR SCREW M5X10 TX30
7
(7)  28506040000
INTAKE SNORKEL
8
(8)  93006001080
DAMPING RUBBER
8
(8)  93006001080
DAMPING RUBBER
9
(9)  J005050126
LENS HEAD SCREW M5X12
9
(9)  J005050126
LENS HEAD SCREW M5X12
10
(10)  93006001070
HEAT PROTECTION
11
(11)  93030087050
ENGINE VENT HOSE
12
(12)  90607017000
CLAMP 16MM
12
(12)  90607017000
CLAMP 16MM
(12)  90607017000
CLAMP 16MM
12
(12)  90607017000
CLAMP 16MM
12
(12)  90607017000
CLAMP 16MM
13
(13)  93030089000
PLUG
14
(14)  61041080000
DET. TEMPERATURE AMBIANTE
AMBIENT-AIR TEMPERATURE SENSOR
15
(15)  J005050126
LENS HEAD SCREW M5X12
15
(15)  J005050126
LENS HEAD SCREW M5X12
16
(16)  90106001007
SILENT BLOCK AIRFILTER
17
(17)  28507049000
FUEL TANK HOLDER PLATE SCREW
17
(17)  28507049000
FUEL TANK HOLDER PLATE SCREW
18
(18)  93041080060
SENSOR COVER
19
(19)  90241002010
HOSE CLAMP
20
(20)  0025060086
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X8 TX30
21
(21)  69008021160
SPECIAL SCREW M5X12
22
(22)  93030088050
ENGINE VENT HOSE
23
(23)  69008021080
ECROU MULTIFONCTIONS M5
CLIP NUT M5
Part number Description
# 1
93306001044
BOITIER DE FILTRE A AIR CPL.
AIR FILTER BOX KIT.
# 2
93006015000
FILTER
# 3
93006020050
SEAL
# 4
93006002000
AIR FILTER BOX COVER
# 5
93006039000
VIS A TETE PLATE M6
FLAT-HEAD SCREW M6
# 6
0025050106
HH COLLAR SCREW M5X10 TX30
# 7
28506040000
INTAKE SNORKEL
# 8
93006001080
DAMPING RUBBER
# 9
J005050126
LENS HEAD SCREW M5X12
# 10
93006001070
HEAT PROTECTION
# 11
93030087050
ENGINE VENT HOSE
# 12
90607017000
CLAMP 16MM
# 13
93030089000
PLUG
# 14
61041080000
DET. TEMPERATURE AMBIANTE
AMBIENT-AIR TEMPERATURE SENSOR
# 15
J005050126
LENS HEAD SCREW M5X12
# 16
90106001007
SILENT BLOCK AIRFILTER
# 17
28507049000
FUEL TANK HOLDER PLATE SCREW
# 18
93041080060
SENSOR COVER
# 19
90241002010
HOSE CLAMP
# 20
0025060086
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X8 TX30
# 21
69008021160
SPECIAL SCREW M5X12
# 22
93030088050
ENGINE VENT HOSE
# 23
69008021080
ECROU MULTIFONCTIONS M5
CLIP NUT M5
HVA VITPILEN 401 AIR FILTER parts diagram.

A part can be selected in the image screen and text screen.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...