COOLING SYSTEM FOR HVA VITPILEN 401 2018

COOLING SYSTEM for HVA VITPILEN 401 2018
1
(1)  28535165033
RESERVOIR CPL.
2
(2)  60335066044
LATCH, COMPENS. TANK CPL.
3
(3)  58007017000
COLLIER
YDNAC CLAMP 10101 (10,4MM)
4
(4)  78015019785
HOSE 6X10 L=785 SENTEC
(5)
(5)  69008021040
SPECIAL SCREW M6X14
6
(6)  90835010100
RADIATOR
7
(7)  90135016100
RADIATOR CAP
8
(8)  2853503200030A
COOLER COWLING RIGHT
9
(9)  2853503100030A
RADIATOR COVER, LEFT
10
(10)  90135017000
THERMOSTAT
11
(11)  93035024000
PRE-FORMED HOSE
12
(12)  93035025000
PRE-FORMED HOSE
14
(14)  93035026000
PRE-FORMED HOSE
15
(15)  90635071033
COOLANT PIPE T
16
(16)  90235024030
PRE-FORMED HOSE RADIATOR-T-PIECE
PRE-FORMED HOSE RADIATOR-T-PIE
17
(17)  00049240121
CLIP STD DN24 NOIR
SPRING BAND CLAMP STD DN24 BLA
17
(17)  00049240121
CLIP STD DN24 NOIR
SPRING BAND CLAMP STD DN24 BLA
18
(18)  00049260121
CLIP STD DN26 NOIR
SPRING BAND CLAMP STD DN26 BLA
18
(18)  00049260121
CLIP STD DN26 NOIR
SPRING BAND CLAMP STD DN26 BLA
18
(18)  00049260121
CLIP STD DN26 NOIR
SPRING BAND CLAMP STD DN26 BLA
19
(19)  00049280121
CLIP STD DN28 NOIR
SPRING BAND CLAMP STD DN28 BLA
19
(19)  00049280121
CLIP STD DN28 NOIR
SPRING BAND CLAMP STD DN28 BLA
19
(19)  00049280121
CLIP STD DN28 NOIR
SPRING BAND CLAMP STD DN28 BLA
20
(20)  J025060141
VIS A EPAULEMENT SIX PANS M6X14
HEX COLLAR SCREW M6X14
21
(21)  J770018530
O-RING 18,5X3
22
(22)  90135001001
SILENTBLOC M6
23
(23)  50233041000
RONDELLE
PAIR OF WASHERS M 6 NORDLOCK
23
(23)  50233041000
RONDELLE
PAIR OF WASHERS M 6 NORDLOCK
24
(24)  0025060106
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X10 TX30
24
(24)  0025060106
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X10 TX30
25
(25)  28535041020
RADIATOR FAN SCREW CPL.
26
(26)  28535041044
RADIATOR FAN CPL.
27
(27)  06923060007
HEX.NUT W.FLANGE DIN6923-M6-10
28
(28)  90235001001
SILENTBLOC M6
29
(29)  0926060000
STOP NUT M6 DIN6926 A2-70
Part number Description
# 1
28535165033
RESERVOIR CPL.
# 2
60335066044
LATCH, COMPENS. TANK CPL.
# 3
58007017000
COLLIER
YDNAC CLAMP 10101 (10, 4MM)
# 4
78015019785
HOSE 6X10 L=785 SENTEC Contact
# 5
69008021040
SPECIAL SCREW M6X14
# 6
90835010100
RADIATOR
# 7
90135016100
RADIATOR CAP
# 8
2853503200030A
COOLER COWLING RIGHT
# 9
2853503100030A
RADIATOR COVER, LEFT
# 10
90135017000
THERMOSTAT
# 11
93035024000
PRE-FORMED HOSE
# 12
93035025000
PRE-FORMED HOSE
# 14
93035026000
PRE-FORMED HOSE
# 15
90635071033
COOLANT PIPE T
# 16
90235024030
PRE-FORMED HOSE RADIATOR-T-PIECE
PRE-FORMED HOSE RADIATOR-T-PIE
# 17
00049240121
CLIP STD DN24 NOIR
SPRING BAND CLAMP STD DN24 BLA
# 18
00049260121
CLIP STD DN26 NOIR
SPRING BAND CLAMP STD DN26 BLA
# 19
00049280121
CLIP STD DN28 NOIR
SPRING BAND CLAMP STD DN28 BLA
# 20
J025060141
VIS A EPAULEMENT SIX PANS M6X14
HEX COLLAR SCREW M6X14
# 21
J770018530
O-RING 18, 5X3
# 22
90135001001
SILENTBLOC M6
# 23
50233041000
RONDELLE
PAIR OF WASHERS M 6 NORDLOCK
# 24
0025060106
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X10 TX30
# 25
28535041020
RADIATOR FAN SCREW CPL.
# 26
28535041044
RADIATOR FAN CPL.
# 27
06923060007
HEX.NUT W.FLANGE DIN6923-M6-10
# 28
90235001001
SILENTBLOC M6
# 29
0926060000
STOP NUT M6 DIN6926 A2-70
HVA VITPILEN 401 COOLING SYSTEM parts diagram.

A part can be selected in the image screen and text screen.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...