BRAKE ANTIBLOCK SYSTEM ABS FOR HVA VITPILEN 401 2018

BRAKE ANTIBLOCK SYSTEM ABS for HVA VITPILEN 401 2018
1
(1)  28542031044
ABS-MODUL
2
(2)  28542040000
RETAINING BRACKET, ABS MODULE CPL.
RETAINING BRACKET, ABS MODULE
3
(3)  43205062100
SILENTBLOC 20X15-M6X10-(1)
4
(4)  06923060007
HEX.NUT W.FLANGE DIN6923-M6-10
5
(5)  0025060106
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X10 TX30
6
(6)  0025060086
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X8 TX30
7
(7)  0025060166
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X16 TX30
8
(8)  90142125000
ABS SENSOR
8
(8)  90142125000
ABS SENSOR
9
(9)  0025060206
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X20 TX30
10
(10)  0603100141
JOINTS CUIVRE 10X14X1
SEALING RING DIN 7603 10X14X1
10
(10)  0603100141
JOINTS CUIVRE 10X14X1
SEALING RING DIN 7603 10X14X1
10
(10)  0603100141
JOINTS CUIVRE 10X14X1
SEALING RING DIN 7603 10X14X1
10
(10)  0603100141
JOINTS CUIVRE 10X14X1
SEALING RING DIN 7603 10X14X1
10
(10)  0603100141
JOINTS CUIVRE 10X14X1
SEALING RING DIN 7603 10X14X1
11
(11)  62113020100
BANJO BOLT M10X1X19.5
11
(11)  62113020100
BANJO BOLT M10X1X19.5
11
(11)  62113020100
BANJO BOLT M10X1X19.5
11
(11)  62113020100
BANJO BOLT M10X1X19.5
12
(12)  54813020100
VIS CREUSE M10X1X19
BANJO BOLT M10X1X19 BLACK
13
(13)  28542004000
BRAKE HOSE, FRONT, MODULATOR/CALIPER
BRAKE HOSE, FRONT, MODULATOR/C
14
(14)  28542020000
FRONT SENSOR WHEEL
15
(15)  0991040083S
FLAT HEAD SCREW DIN 7991 M4X8 - 8.8
FLAT HEAD SCREW DIN 7991 M4X8
15
(15)  0991040083S
FLAT HEAD SCREW DIN 7991 M4X8 - 8.8
FLAT HEAD SCREW DIN 7991 M4X8
16
(16)  28542021000
REAR SENSOR WHEEL
17
(17)  28542002000
BRAKE HOSE, REAR, ABS/CALIPER
18
(18)  28542001000
BRAKE HOSE, REAR, ABS/BRAKE CYLINDER
BRAKE HOSE, REAR, ABS/BRAKE CY
19
(19)  50311051100
CONTACTEUR STOP ARR 98
BRAKE LIGHT SWITCH REAR '98
20
(20)  54813026100
CABLE SUPPORT 10/4MM 2014
21
(21)  21013026000
PORTE-CONDUITE 10/6/4 MM
CABLE HOLDERS 10/6/4 MM
22
(22)  60111094100
BAR SPACER 4/7 BLACK
23
(23)  93813024000
BRAKE HOSE CLAMP
24
(24)  28542003000
FRONT BRAKE LINE CYL./MODULATOR
FRONT BRAKE LINE CYL./MODULATO
25
(25)  0025060166S
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X16 TX30 SL
Part number Description
# 1
28542031044
ABS-MODUL
# 2
28542040000
RETAINING BRACKET, ABS MODULE CPL.
RETAINING BRACKET, ABS MODULE
# 3
43205062100
SILENTBLOC 20X15-M6X10-(1)
# 4
06923060007
HEX.NUT W.FLANGE DIN6923-M6-10
# 5
0025060106
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X10 TX30
# 6
0025060086
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X8 TX30
# 7
0025060166
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X16 TX30
# 8
90142125000
ABS SENSOR
# 9
0025060206
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X20 TX30
# 10
0603100141
JOINTS CUIVRE 10X14X1
SEALING RING DIN 7603 10X14X1
# 11
62113020100
BANJO BOLT M10X1X19.5
# 12
54813020100
VIS CREUSE M10X1X19
BANJO BOLT M10X1X19 BLACK
# 13
28542004000
BRAKE HOSE, FRONT, MODULATOR/CALIPER
BRAKE HOSE, FRONT, MODULATOR/C
# 14
28542020000
FRONT SENSOR WHEEL
# 15
0991040083S
FLAT HEAD SCREW DIN 7991 M4X8 - 8.8
FLAT HEAD SCREW DIN 7991 M4X8
# 16
28542021000
REAR SENSOR WHEEL
# 17
28542002000
BRAKE HOSE, REAR, ABS/CALIPER
# 18
28542001000
BRAKE HOSE, REAR, ABS/BRAKE CYLINDER
BRAKE HOSE, REAR, ABS/BRAKE CY
# 19
50311051100
CONTACTEUR STOP ARR 98
BRAKE LIGHT SWITCH REAR '98
# 20
54813026100
CABLE SUPPORT 10/4MM 2014
# 21
21013026000
PORTE-CONDUITE 10/6/4 MM
CABLE HOLDERS 10/6/4 MM
# 22
60111094100
BAR SPACER 4/7 BLACK
# 23
93813024000
BRAKE HOSE CLAMP
# 24
28542003000
FRONT BRAKE LINE CYL./MODULATOR
FRONT BRAKE LINE CYL./MODULATO
# 25
0025060166S
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X16 TX30 SL
HVA VITPILEN 401 BRAKE ANTIBLOCK SYSTEM ABS parts diagram.

A part can be selected in the image screen and text screen.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...