GEAR SHIFTING MECHANISM FOR HVA VITPILEN 401 2018

GEAR SHIFTING MECHANISM for HVA VITPILEN 401 2018
1
(1)  90234005033
SHIFT SHAFT CPL.
2
(2)  90234039000
SPRING SHIFT RAIL
2
(2)  90234039000
SPRING SHIFT RAIL
2
(2)  90234039000
SPRING SHIFT RAIL
3
(3)  90134022000
SPRING BUSHING
4
(4)  90134014000
RETURN SPRING
5
(5)  90134050000
STOP DISK 14X30X1,5
6
(6)  90134016000
SPRING GUIDE
7
(7)  93034031010
LINKAGE GEAR SHIFT LEVER
8
(8)  0025060206
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X20 TX30
9
(9)  28534036000
10
(10)  2853403104430S
GEAR SHIFT LEVER, COMPLETE
11
(11)  0625060002
ROULEMENT A BILLES SKF
DEEP GROOVE BALL BEARING SKF 6
12
(12)  90134035000
GEAR SHIFT LEVER RUBBER
15
(15)  0035100249
SHCS M10X24 TX45
16
(16)  90234002000
SHIFT FORK
16
(16)  90234002000
SHIFT FORK
17
(17)  90234019000
SHIFT RAIL
18
(18)  90234001000
SHIFT FORK
19
(19)  90130001001
SOCKET HEAD SCREW M6X20
20
(20)  90134015000
SHIFT DRUM LOCATING
21
(21)  90134013000
PARALLEL PIN
22
(22)  90134012002
SPACER
23
(23)  93834012000
DRUM GEAR SHIFT
26
(26)  90134025000
SCREW LOCKING LEVER
27
(27)  90134030000
WASHER LOCKING LEVER
28
(28)  90134024033
LOCKING LEVER CPL.
29
(29)  90134039000
WASHER 6X12,8X1,2
30
(30)  90134023000
ARRESTING LEVER SPRING
31
(31)  93834020000
AXE DE FOURCHETTE DE SELECTION
GEAR SHIFT RAIL
32
(32)  0993026500
ROUND WIRE SNAP RING DIN 7993 B - 26
ROUND WIRE SNAP RING DIN 7993
33
(33)  0025060306
VIS 6 PANS À ÉPAULEMENT M6X30
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X30 TX30
34
(34)  28503038050
SPACER
35
(35)  0025060166S
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X16 TX30 SL
36
(36)  28034036000
SHIFTER ROD CPL. Part information
Part number Description
# 1
90234005033
SHIFT SHAFT CPL.
# 2
90234039000
SPRING SHIFT RAIL
# 3
90134022000
SPRING BUSHING
# 4
90134014000
RETURN SPRING
# 5
90134050000
STOP DISK 14X30X1, 5
# 6
90134016000
SPRING GUIDE
# 7
93034031010
LINKAGE GEAR SHIFT LEVER
# 8
0025060206
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X20 TX30
# 9
28534036000
SHIFT ROD
# 10
2853403104430S
GEAR SHIFT LEVER, COMPLETE
# 11
0625060002
ROULEMENT A BILLES SKF
DEEP GROOVE BALL BEARING SKF 6
# 12
90134035000
GEAR SHIFT LEVER RUBBER
# 15
0035100249
SHCS M10X24 TX45
# 16
90234002000
SHIFT FORK
# 17
90234019000
SHIFT RAIL
# 18
90234001000
SHIFT FORK
# 19
90130001001
SOCKET HEAD SCREW M6X20
# 20
90134015000
SHIFT DRUM LOCATING
# 21
90134013000
PARALLEL PIN
# 22
90134012002
SPACER
# 23
93834012000
DRUM GEAR SHIFT
# 26
90134025000
SCREW LOCKING LEVER
# 27
90134030000
WASHER LOCKING LEVER
# 28
90134024033
LOCKING LEVER CPL.
# 29
90134039000
WASHER 6X12, 8X1, 2
# 30
90134023000
ARRESTING LEVER SPRING
# 31
93834020000
AXE DE FOURCHETTE DE SELECTION
GEAR SHIFT RAIL
# 32
0993026500
ROUND WIRE SNAP RING DIN 7993 B - 26
ROUND WIRE SNAP RING DIN 7993
# 33
0025060306
VIS 6 PANS À ÉPAULEMENT M6X30
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X30 TX30
# 34
28503038050
SPACER
# 35
0025060166S
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X16 TX30 SL
# 36
28034036000
SHIFTER ROD CPL.
HVA VITPILEN 401 GEAR SHIFTING MECHANISM parts diagram.

A part can be selected in the image screen and text screen.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...