WIRING HARNESS FOR HVA 701 SUPERMOTO 2016

WIRING HARNESS for HVA 701 SUPERMOTO 2016
1
(1)  27011075000
MAIN WIRING HARNESS
2
(2)  000700000BH
SPARE CONNECTOR BH 6-PINS
3
(3)  75011088010
FUSE 10A 07
4
(4)  75011088015
FUSE 15A 07
5
(5)  75011087050
RUBBER CASING FOR FUSE BOX
7
(7)  0081050121
EJOT PT SCREW K50X12
8
(8)  0985060003
ECROU AUTO-BLQ.
SELF LOCK. NUT DIN0985-M 6
9
(9)  76511060100
DC HORN CPL.
10
(10)  43205062100
SILENTBLOC 20X15-M6X10-(1)
11
(11)  0024060136
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X13 TX30
20
(20)  44011076140
COLLIER POUR CÂBLES 2,5X140
CABLE TIE 140/2,5MM BLACK
(20)  44011076200
INCENDIE DES FILS 200MM
CABLE TIE 200/3,6MM BLACK
(20)  44011076305
INCENDIE DES FILS 290MM
CABLE TIE 300/4,8MM BLACK
21
(21)  60011093045
COLLIER SERRAGE CAOUT 45MM 03
RUBBER CABLE TIE 45MM 03
25
(25)  76011030000
FLASHER UNIT LED 6,25W
27
(27)  58411096100
DIODE
DIODE S3H-15 97
28
(28)  60011034100
VOLTAGE REGULATOR
29
(29)  0024060256
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X25 TX30
30
(30)  54603048100
ECROU A TOLE
CLIP NUT M6
31
(31)  76511010000
MAP-SELECT-SWITCH
32
(32)  76511010050
RUBBER HOLDER F. MAP-SEL-SWIT.
Part number Description
# 1
27011075000
MAIN WIRING HARNESS
# 2
000700000BH
SPARE CONNECTOR BH 6-PINS
# 3
75011088010
FUSE 10A 07
# 4
75011088015
FUSE 15A 07
# 5
75011087050
RUBBER CASING FOR FUSE BOX
# 7
0081050121
EJOT PT SCREW K50X12
# 8
0985060003
ECROU AUTO-BLQ.
SELF LOCK. NUT DIN0985-M 6
# 9
76511060100
DC HORN CPL.
# 10
43205062100
SILENTBLOC 20X15-M6X10-(1)
# 11
0024060136
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X13 TX30
# 20
44011076140
COLLIER POUR CÂBLES 2, 5X140
CABLE TIE 140/2, 5MM BLACK
# 20
44011076200
INCENDIE DES FILS 200MM
CABLE TIE 200/3, 6MM BLACK
# 20
44011076305
INCENDIE DES FILS 290MM
CABLE TIE 300/4, 8MM BLACK
# 21
60011093045
COLLIER SERRAGE CAOUT 45MM 03
RUBBER CABLE TIE 45MM 03
# 25
76011030000
FLASHER UNIT LED 6, 25W
# 27
58411096100
DIODE
DIODE S3H-15 97
# 28
60011034100
VOLTAGE REGULATOR
# 29
0024060256
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X25 TX30
# 30
54603048100
ECROU A TOLE
CLIP NUT M6
# 31
76511010000
MAP-SELECT-SWITCH
# 32
76511010050
RUBBER HOLDER F. MAP-SEL-SWIT.
HVA 701 SUPERMOTO WIRING HARNESS parts diagram.

A part can be selected in the image screen and text screen.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...