FUEL PUMP FOR HVA 701 SUPERMOTO 2016

FUEL PUMP for HVA 701 SUPERMOTO 2016
1
(1)  75007089000
SEALINGS KIT
2
(2)  81207090100
FILTER KIT
3
(3)  75007088211
FUEL PUMP WITH FLANGE
4
(4)  75007088012
PRESSURE REGULATOR CPL. 07
5
(5)  75007092000
HYDRAULIC CONNECTOR CPL.
7
(7)  00050157706
VARIABLE ONE-EAR CLAMP 15,7MM
7
(7)  00050157706
VARIABLE ONE-EAR CLAMP 15,7MM
7
(7)  00050157706
VARIABLE ONE-EAR CLAMP 15,7MM
7
(7)  00050157706
VARIABLE ONE-EAR CLAMP 15,7MM
8
(8)  5850701050030
EMBRAYAGE CPC NOIR 05
CLUTCH CPC BLACK 05
10
(10)  77707010000
CONNECTOR FUEL PUMP
11
(11)  78141013190
FILTRE ESSENCE
FUEL FILTER
12
(12)  58507012000
JOINT TOR. VITON BOUCHON CP 05
O-RING VITON F. PLUG CPC 05
13
(13)  60007316120
FUEL HOSE 7,5X3,5 L=120
14
(14)  27007016050
FUEL HOSE THROTTLE VALVE
20
(20)  0025050206
HH COLLAR SCREW M5X20 TX30
20
(20)  0025050206
HH COLLAR SCREW M5X20 TX30
21
(21)  27008047000
SIDE PANEL BRACKET
22
(22)  69008021160
SPECIAL SCREW M5X12
Part number Description
# 1
75007089000
SEALINGS KIT
# 2
81207090000
81207090100
FILTER KIT
# 3
75007088211
FUEL PUMP WITH FLANGE
# 4
75007088012
PRESSURE REGULATOR CPL. 07
# 5
75007092000
HYDRAULIC CONNECTOR CPL.
# 7
00050157706
VARIABLE ONE-EAR CLAMP 15, 7MM
# 8
5850701050030
EMBRAYAGE CPC NOIR 05
CLUTCH CPC BLACK 05
# 10
77707010000
CONNECTOR FUEL PUMP
# 11
78141013190
FILTRE ESSENCE
FUEL FILTER
# 12
58507012000
JOINT TOR. VITON BOUCHON CP 05
O-RING VITON F. PLUG CPC 05
# 13
60007316120
FUEL HOSE 7, 5X3, 5 L=120
# 14
27007016050
FUEL HOSE THROTTLE VALVE
# 20
0025050206
HH COLLAR SCREW M5X20 TX30
# 21
27008047000
SIDE PANEL BRACKET
# 22
69008021160
SPECIAL SCREW M5X12
HVA 701 SUPERMOTO FUEL PUMP parts diagram.

A part can be selected in the image screen and text screen.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...