WATERPUMP FOR HVA 701 SUPERMOTO 2016

WATERPUMP for HVA 701 SUPERMOTO 2016
1
(1)  75035017000
THERMOSTAT 07
2
(2)  60040027050
MANCHON DE SUPPORT 03
SUPPORTING SLEEVE 03
3
(3)  0025060206
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X20 TX30
4
(4)  75035016000
THERMOSTATCOVER 07
5
(5)  0025060306
VIS 6 PANS À ÉPAULEMENT M6X30
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X30 TX30
6
(6)  7503505210033
WATERPUMP COVER 10
7
(7)  75035053000
WATER PUMP COVER GASKET 07
8
(8)  0024060156
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X15 TX30
9
(9)  75035055000
WATER PUMP ROTOR 07
10
(10)  60035055150
RONDELLE FREIN
DOUBLE-D WASHER 16X1 SST
11
(11)  0760123071
JOINT SPI 12X30X7 VITON
SHAFT SEAL RING. 12X30X7 VITON
14
(14)  0760123073
SHAFT SEAL RING 12X30X7 PTFE
15
(15)  0474050100
AXE RAINURE DIN1474 5X10
GROOVED PIN DIN1474 5X10
15
(15)  0474050100
AXE RAINURE DIN1474 5X10
GROOVED PIN DIN1474 5X10
99
(99)  75035055010
WATER PUMP REP. KIT 690
Part number Description
# 1
75035017000
THERMOSTAT 07
# 2
60040027050
MANCHON DE SUPPORT 03
SUPPORTING SLEEVE 03
# 3
0025060206
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X20 TX30
# 4
75035016000
THERMOSTATCOVER 07
# 5
0025060306
VIS 6 PANS À ÉPAULEMENT M6X30
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X30 TX30
# 6
7503505210033
WATERPUMP COVER 10
# 7
75035053000
WATER PUMP COVER GASKET 07
# 8
0024060156
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X15 TX30
# 9
75035055000
WATER PUMP ROTOR 07
# 10
60035055150
RONDELLE FREIN
DOUBLE-D WASHER 16X1 SST
# 11
0760123071
JOINT SPI 12X30X7 VITON
SHAFT SEAL RING. 12X30X7 VITON
# 14
0760123073
SHAFT SEAL RING 12X30X7 PTFE
# 15
0474050100
AXE RAINURE DIN1474 5X10
GROOVED PIN DIN1474 5X10
# 99
75035055010
WATER PUMP REP. KIT 690
HVA 701 SUPERMOTO WATERPUMP parts diagram.

A part can be selected in the image screen and text screen.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...
 Start conversation