GEAR SHIFTING MECHANISM FOR HVA 701 SUPERMOTO 2016

GEAR SHIFTING MECHANISM for HVA 701 SUPERMOTO 2016
1
(1)  75034002100
SHIFT FORK F. SLIDINGGEAR 5 12
2
(2)  75034001100
SHIFT FORK F. SLIDINGG. 3/4 12
3
(3)  75034003100
SHIFT FORK F. SLIDINGGEAR 6 12
4
(4)  0402061480
AIGUILLE 91
NEEDLE ROLLER DIN5402 6X14,8
4
(4)  0402061480
AIGUILLE 91
NEEDLE ROLLER DIN5402 6X14,8
5
(5)  75034019100
SHIFT FORK SHAFT
SHIFTRAIL 07
6
(6)  75034005133
SHIFT SHAFT ASSY
7
(7)  56534013100
RESSORT
TENSIONING SPRING 0,8MM
8
(8)  54634020000
RESSORT D.GUIDAGE
SPRING GUIDE
9
(9)  54834014000
RESSORT DE RAPPEL 03
RETURN SPRING 03
10
(10)  75034050000
STOP DISK 14X30X1,5 STEEL
11
(11)  54632095000
ROUL.AIGUILLES
NEEDLE SLEEVE HK 1412 14X20X12
12
(12)  0760142461
SHAFT SEAL RING 14X24X6B VITON
13
(13)  75034031000
SHIFT LEVER CPL. 07
14
(14)  75034032000
SHIFTING LEVER SPRING
15
(15)  54634031050
AXE SELECTEUR 250/380 90/99
BOLT 6X25 FOR SHIFT LEVER
18
(18)  50233041500
PAIR NORDLOCK WASHER M6
19
(19)  0024060156S
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X15 TX30
20
(20)  0024060206
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X20 TX30
21
(21)  75034024044
LOCKING LEVER CPL. 07
22
(22)  75034052000
SLEEVE FOR LOCKING LEVER 07
23
(23)  60034023000
RESSORT SELECTION 03
ARRESTING LEVER SPRING 03
24
(24)  0012060303
AH SCREW DIN6912 M6X30 8.8
25
(25)  75034015000
SCHALTARRETIERUNG KPL.
SHIFT DRUM LOCATING CPL. 07
26
(26)  0625618050
ROULEMENT
BALL BEARING 61805 C3
27
(27)  76034112044
SHIFTING DRUM CPL.
28
(28)  0618354212
NEEDLE BEAR HK3512 35X42X12
31
(31)  07700240251
O-RING 24.00X2.50 VITON
32
(32)  60211023100
GEAR-POSITION SENSOR
33
(33)  0984050163S
CYL. SCREW DIN6912 M5X16 8.8
34
(34)  75034007044
SPRING F. SHIFTING SHAFT CPL.
35
(35)  0125050003
RONDELLE DIN 125
WASHER DIN0125-A 5,3
38
(38)  073800501002
PAN HEAD SCREW M5X10 TX25
Part number Description
# 1
75034002100
SHIFT FORK F. SLIDINGGEAR 5 12
# 2
75034001100
SHIFT FORK F. SLIDINGG. 3/4 12
# 3
75034003100
SHIFT FORK F. SLIDINGGEAR 6 12
# 4
0402061480
AIGUILLE 91
NEEDLE ROLLER DIN5402 6X14, 8
# 5
75034019000
75034019100
SHIFT FORK SHAFT
SHIFTRAIL 07
# 6
75034005133
SHIFT SHAFT ASSY
# 7
56534013100
RESSORT
TENSIONING SPRING 0, 8MM
# 8
54634120000
54634020000
RESSORT D.GUIDAGE
SPRING GUIDE
# 9
54834014000
RESSORT DE RAPPEL 03
RETURN SPRING 03
# 10
75034050000
STOP DISK 14X30X1, 5 STEEL
# 11
54632095000
ROUL.AIGUILLES
NEEDLE SLEEVE HK 1412 14X20X12
# 12
0760142461
SHAFT SEAL RING 14X24X6B VITON
# 13
75034031000
SHIFT LEVER CPL. 07
# 14
75034032000
SHIFTING LEVER SPRING
# 15
54634031050
AXE SELECTEUR 250/380 90/99
BOLT 6X25 FOR SHIFT LEVER
# 18
50233041500
PAIR NORDLOCK WASHER M6
# 19
0024060156S
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X15 TX30
# 20
0024060206
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X20 TX30
# 21
75034024044
LOCKING LEVER CPL. 07
# 22
75034052000
SLEEVE FOR LOCKING LEVER 07
# 23
60034023000
RESSORT SELECTION 03
ARRESTING LEVER SPRING 03
# 24
0012060303
AH SCREW DIN6912 M6X30 8.8
# 25
75034015000
SCHALTARRETIERUNG KPL.
SHIFT DRUM LOCATING CPL. 07
# 26
0625618050
ROULEMENT
BALL BEARING 61805 C3
# 27
76034112044
SHIFTING DRUM CPL.
# 28
0618354212
NEEDLE BEAR HK3512 35X42X12
# 31
07700240251
O-RING 24.00X2.50 VITON
# 32
60211023100
GEAR-POSITION SENSOR
# 33
0984050163S
CYL. SCREW DIN6912 M5X16 8.8
# 34
75034007044
SPRING F. SHIFTING SHAFT CPL.
# 35
0125050003
RONDELLE DIN 125
WASHER DIN0125-A 5, 3
# 38
073800501002
PAN HEAD SCREW M5X10 TX25
HVA 701 SUPERMOTO GEAR SHIFTING MECHANISM parts diagram.

A part can be selected in the image screen and text screen.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...
 Start conversation