FRAME FOR HVA 701 SUPERMOTO 2016

FRAME for HVA 701 SUPERMOTO 2016
1
(1)  2700300100028
FRAME ''270PA'' WHITE
2
(2)  27003094000
FRAME GUARD-SET
4
(4)  27003084000
IGNITION LOCK COVER
5
(5)  69008021080
ECROU MULTIFONCTIONS M5
CLIP NUT M5
5
(5)  69008021080
ECROU MULTIFONCTIONS M5
CLIP NUT M5
5
(5)  69008021080
ECROU MULTIFONCTIONS M5
CLIP NUT M5
5
(5)  69008021080
ECROU MULTIFONCTIONS M5
CLIP NUT M5
5
(5)  69008021080
ECROU MULTIFONCTIONS M5
CLIP NUT M5
6
(6)  47106003160
QUICK RELEASE RUBBER GROMMET
7
(7)  7650304900001
FOOT REST BRACKET REAR R/S
8
(8)  7650304800001
FOOT REST BRACKET REAR L/S
9
(9)  0025080166
HH COLLAR SCREW M8X16 TX40
10
(10)  60003051000
REPOSE PIED DROIT ARR 03
FOOTREST CPL. R/S REAR 03
11
(11)  60003050000
REPOSE PIED ARR GAUCHE 03
FOOTREST CPL. L/S REAR 03
12
(12)  60003044000
AXE DE REPOSE PIED ARR 03
BOLT FOR FOOTREST REAR 03
13
(13)  60003152000
MAINTIEN DE REPOSE PIED G 03
ENGAGE PANEL FOOTREST L/S 03
13
(13)  60003152000
MAINTIEN DE REPOSE PIED G 03
ENGAGE PANEL FOOTREST L/S 03
14
(14)  60003052000
MAINTIEN DE REPOSE PIED D 03
ENGAGE PANEL FOOTREST R/S 03
14
(14)  60003052000
MAINTIEN DE REPOSE PIED D 03
ENGAGE PANEL FOOTREST R/S 03
15
(15)  0799060003
SICH.CLAPET DIN6799-RS 6
RETAINING WASHER DIN 6799 - 6
16
(16)  0025060106
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X10 TX30
16
(16)  0025060106
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X10 TX30
17
(17)  60038082000
PIPE COUDEE LC8 03
ANGLE CONNECTOR LC8 03
18
(18)  0025060126
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X12 TX30
18
(18)  0025060126
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X12 TX30
18
(18)  0025060126
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X12 TX30
19
(19)  58411098100
RONDELLE M6 VSV-K6
CONTACT WASHER M6 VSV-K6
19
(19)  58411098100
RONDELLE M6 VSV-K6
CONTACT WASHER M6 VSV-K6
19
(19)  58411098100
RONDELLE M6 VSV-K6
CONTACT WASHER M6 VSV-K6
20
(20)  77307026000
TANK BUSHING 07
20
(20)  77307026000
TANK BUSHING 07
21
(21)  0025060206
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X20 TX30
22
(22)  58605083014
SCREW M5X14 TORX 25 07
23
(23)  49007439000
COLLIER RSGU 15/12
CLAMP RSGU 15/12
24
(24)  27003138050
HEEL PROTECTOR LS
25
(25)  27003139050
HEEL PROTECTOR RS
(26)
(26)  0025080126
HH COLLAR SCREW M8X12 TX40
26
(26)  0025080126
HH COLLAR SCREW M8X12 TX40
27
(27)  7650303804401
FOOT REST BRACKET L/S
28
(28)  7650303924401
FOOTREST BRACKET RIGHT
(29)
(29)  0025080456
HH COLLAR SCREW M8X45 TX40
29
(29)  0025080456
HH COLLAR SCREW M8X45 TX40
30
(30)  0934050003
ECROU H DIN 934
HEXAGON NUT DIN0934-M 5
31
(31)  0933050203
SK.VIS DIN0933-M 5X20
HH SCREW DIN933 M5X20
32
(32)  76504067000
CHAIN SLID. GUARD 08
33
(33)  0035080206S
SHCS M8X20 TX45
34
(34)  75003014000
SPECIAL SCREW M10X152 ISK8 07
35
(35)  54630044000
ECROU A EPAULEMENT
COLLAR NUT M10 WS=13
35
(35)  54630044000
ECROU A EPAULEMENT
COLLAR NUT M10 WS=13
36
(36)  54310086100
ECROU AUTOBLOQUANT
SELF LOCKING NUT M10 CU WS=14
36
(36)  54310086100
ECROU AUTOBLOQUANT
SELF LOCKING NUT M10 CU WS=14
37
(37)  0035100249
SHCS M10X24 TX45
37
(37)  0035100249
SHCS M10X24 TX45
38
(38)  75003015000
SPECIAL SCREW M10X115 ISK8 07
39
(39)  7650300600033
ENGINE SUPPORT R/S BLACK
40
(40)  7650300500033
ENGINE SUPPORT L/S BLACK
41
(41)  27012061100
TOOL BOX
42
(42)  0024060106
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X10 TX30
43
(43)  60003040133
FOOTPEG LS+RS CPL.
44
(44)  54803044000
AXE REPOSE PIED 03
PIN FOR FOOT PED 51.5X9.8 MM
45
(45)  54603041000
RESSORT
FOOTREST SPRING L/S & R/S
46
(46)  0125100003
RONDELLE DIN125
WASHER DIN 125 A 10.5
47
(47)  0094032253
GOUPILLE REPOSE PIED 93
PIN DIN0094-3,2X25 STEEL
48
(48)  78003041050
REPOSE PIED DROIT 08
FOOTREST R/S 08
49
(49)  78003040050
REPOSE PIED GAUCHE 08
FOOTREST L/S 08
50
(50)  60003044010
TOLE FERMETURE AVT G+D 03
CLOSING PANEL FRONT L/S R/S 03
51
(51)  0985050003
ECROU AUTO-BLOQ.
SELF LOCKING NUT DIN0985-M 5
52
(52)  60003041010
GOMME REPOSE PIEDS AVT.DR. 03
FOOTREST RUBBER FRONT R/S 03
53
(53)  60003040010
GOMME REPOSE PIEDS AVT.GAU. 03
FOOTREST RUBBER FRONT L/S 03
99
(99)  76504067010
CHAIN SLIDING BELOW 08-13
Part number Description
# 1
2700300100028
FRAME ''270PA'' WHITE
# 2
27003094000
FRAME GUARD-SET
# 4
27003084000
IGNITION LOCK COVER
# 5
69008021080
ECROU MULTIFONCTIONS M5
CLIP NUT M5
# 6
47106003160
QUICK RELEASE RUBBER GROMMET
# 7
7650304900001
FOOT REST BRACKET REAR R/S
# 8
7650304800001
FOOT REST BRACKET REAR L/S
# 9
0025080166
HH COLLAR SCREW M8X16 TX40
# 10
60003051000
REPOSE PIED DROIT ARR 03
FOOTREST CPL. R/S REAR 03
# 11
60003050000
REPOSE PIED ARR GAUCHE 03
FOOTREST CPL. L/S REAR 03
# 12
60003044000
AXE DE REPOSE PIED ARR 03
BOLT FOR FOOTREST REAR 03
# 13
60003152000
MAINTIEN DE REPOSE PIED G 03
ENGAGE PANEL FOOTREST L/S 03
# 14
60003052000
MAINTIEN DE REPOSE PIED D 03
ENGAGE PANEL FOOTREST R/S 03
# 15
0799060003
SICH.CLAPET DIN6799-RS 6
RETAINING WASHER DIN 6799 - 6
# 16
0025060106
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X10 TX30
# 17
60038082000
PIPE COUDEE LC8 03
ANGLE CONNECTOR LC8 03
# 18
0025060126
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X12 TX30
# 19
58411098100
RONDELLE M6 VSV-K6
CONTACT WASHER M6 VSV-K6
# 20
77307026000
TANK BUSHING 07
# 21
0025060206
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X20 TX30
# 22
58605083014
SCREW M5X14 TORX 25 07
# 23
49007439000
COLLIER RSGU 15/12
CLAMP RSGU 15/12
# 24
27003138050
HEEL PROTECTOR LS
# 25
27003139050
HEEL PROTECTOR RS
# 26
0025080126
HH COLLAR SCREW M8X12 TX40
# 27
7650303804401
FOOT REST BRACKET L/S
# 28
7650303924401
FOOTREST BRACKET RIGHT
# 29
0025080456
HH COLLAR SCREW M8X45 TX40
# 30
0934050003
ECROU H DIN 934
HEXAGON NUT DIN0934-M 5
# 31
0933050203
SK.VIS DIN0933-M 5X20
HH SCREW DIN933 M5X20
# 32
76504067000
CHAIN SLID. GUARD 08
# 33
0035080206S
SHCS M8X20 TX45
# 34
75003014000
SPECIAL SCREW M10X152 ISK8 07
# 35
54630044000
ECROU A EPAULEMENT
COLLAR NUT M10 WS=13
# 36
54310086100
ECROU AUTOBLOQUANT
SELF LOCKING NUT M10 CU WS=14
# 37
0035100249
SHCS M10X24 TX45
# 38
75003015000
SPECIAL SCREW M10X115 ISK8 07
# 39
7650300600033
ENGINE SUPPORT R/S BLACK
# 40
7650300500033
ENGINE SUPPORT L/S BLACK
# 41
27012061100
TOOL BOX
# 42
0024060106
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X10 TX30
# 43
60003040133
FOOTPEG LS+RS CPL.
# 44
54803044000
AXE REPOSE PIED 03
PIN FOR FOOT PED 51.5X9.8 MM
# 45
54603041000
RESSORT
FOOTREST SPRING L/S & R/S
# 46
0125100003
RONDELLE DIN125
WASHER DIN 125 A 10.5
# 47
0094032253
GOUPILLE REPOSE PIED 93
PIN DIN0094-3, 2X25 STEEL
# 48
78003041050
REPOSE PIED DROIT 08
FOOTREST R/S 08
# 49
78003040050
REPOSE PIED GAUCHE 08
FOOTREST L/S 08
# 50
60003044010
TOLE FERMETURE AVT G+D 03
CLOSING PANEL FRONT L/S R/S 03
# 51
0985050003
ECROU AUTO-BLOQ.
SELF LOCKING NUT DIN0985-M 5
# 52
60003041010
GOMME REPOSE PIEDS AVT.DR. 03
FOOTREST RUBBER FRONT R/S 03
# 53
60003040010
GOMME REPOSE PIEDS AVT.GAU. 03
FOOTREST RUBBER FRONT L/S 03
# 99
76504067010
CHAIN SLIDING BELOW 08-13
HVA 701 SUPERMOTO FRAME parts diagram.

A part can be selected in the image screen and text screen.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...