REAR WHEEL FOR HVA 701 SUPERMOTO 2016

REAR WHEEL for HVA 701 SUPERMOTO 2016
1
(1)  7501010114430
REAR WHEEL CPL. 5X17'' TL BLACK
REAR WHEEL CPL. 5X17'' TL BLAC
2
(2)  7531001004433
REAR WHEEL HUB CPL. BLACK
3
(3)  75310011000
BEARING SPACER TUBE L=106MM 07
4
(4)  0625062052
ROULEMENT 600/92
GR.BALL BEAR. 6205-2RSHC3HMTF7
4
(4)  0625062052
ROULEMENT 600/92
GR.BALL BEAR. 6205-2RSHC3HMTF7
5
(5)  0472052200
CIRCLIP DIN0472-52X2
6
(6)  0760305271
JOINT 30X52X7
SHAFT SEAL RING 30X52X7
7
(7)  60110013000
ENTRETOISE ROUE ARRIERE DR 06
SPACER BUSH. REAR WHEEL R/S 06
8
(8)  60010015000
CLIP 03
SPACER RING 03
9
(9)  7501047000030
RIM REAR 5.0''X17'' TL
10
(10)  75010073196
SPOKE M4,5X196-16G 17'' INOX
11
(11)  81210171181
SPOKE M4,5X0,75X181
12
(12)  81210072100
SPOKE NIPPLE QUADRAX M4,5
14
(14)  75010177044
GASKET RUB. 17X5'' CPL.W. VALVE
GASKET RUB. 17X5'' CPL.W. VALV
15
(15)  75010073000
RIM BAND 17''X 5.00''
16
(16)  81210076000
VALVE CPL.
20
(20)  75010051042
SPROCKET STEALTH 42T 07
(20)  75010051045
SPROCKET 45T 08
21
(21)  0019080266S
COUNTER-SUNK SCREW ISA45 M8X26
22
(22)  06923080003
HEX NUT EN 1661 M8 WS13
23
(23)  7501005004491
SPROCKET SUPPORT CPL. SILVER
24
(24)  60110012000
ENTRETOISE SUPP. PIGNON 06
SPACER BUSH. SPROCKET SUPP. 06
25
(25)  60110016000
BAGUE NILOS 6006AV
NILOS RING 6006AV
26
(26)  0625060060
ROUL A BILLE 6006 DDU2CG23S6NM
BALL BEARING 6006 DDU2CG23S6NM
27
(27)  60110014000
ENTRETOISE SUPP. RESS. INT. 06
SPACER BUSH. SPR. SUPP. IN. 06
28
(28)  54610459000
AMORTISSEUR DE COUPLE
RUBBER DAMPING BLOCK '91
29
(29)  76510160000
BRAKE DISK REAR D=240
(30)
(30)  014580060166S
SHCS ISO 14580 M6X16 SL
30
(30)  014580060166S
SHCS ISO 14580 M6X16 SL
31
(31)  76542021000
SENSOR WHEEL ABS REAR
32
(32)  75310085144
WHEEL SPINDLE CPL.
33
(33)  60010084000
TENDEUR DE CHAINE DROIT LC8 03
CHAIN TENSIONER R/S LC8 03
34
(34)  60010086000
ECROU POUR AXE DE ROUE ARR. 03
COLLAR NUT WH. SPINDLE REAR 03
35
(35)  76042025000
ABS-SENSOR
37
(37)  78010167118
CHAINE Z-RING
CHAIN DID 118 LINKS
38
(38)  78010166100
RIVETING LINK FOR 78010167118
98
(98)  00050002074
DRIVETRAIN KIT 701 SM 16T/42T
99
(99)  75010015000
REAR WHEEL REP. KIT
Part number Description
# 1
7501010114430
REAR WHEEL CPL. 5X17'' TL BLACK
REAR WHEEL CPL. 5X17'' TL BLAC
# 2
7531001004433
REAR WHEEL HUB CPL. BLACK
# 3
75310011000
BEARING SPACER TUBE L=106MM 07
# 4
0625062052
ROULEMENT 600/92
GR.BALL BEAR. 6205-2RSHC3HMTF7
# 5
0472052200
CIRCLIP DIN0472-52X2
# 6
0760305271
JOINT 30X52X7
SHAFT SEAL RING 30X52X7
# 7
60110013000
ENTRETOISE ROUE ARRIERE DR 06
SPACER BUSH. REAR WHEEL R/S 06
# 8
60010015000
CLIP 03
SPACER RING 03
# 9
7501047000030
RIM REAR 5.0''X17'' TL
# 10
75010073196
SPOKE M4, 5X196-16G 17'' INOX
# 11
81210171181
SPOKE M4, 5X0, 75X181
# 12
81210072100
SPOKE NIPPLE QUADRAX M4, 5
# 14
75010177044
GASKET RUB. 17X5'' CPL.W. VALVE
GASKET RUB. 17X5'' CPL.W. VALV
# 15
75010073000
RIM BAND 17''X 5.00''
# 16
81210076000
VALVE CPL.
# 20
75010051042
SPROCKET STEALTH 42T 07
# 20
75010051045
SPROCKET 45T 08
# 21
0019080266S
COUNTER-SUNK SCREW ISA45 M8X26
# 22
06923080003
HEX NUT EN 1661 M8 WS13
# 23
7501005004491
SPROCKET SUPPORT CPL. SILVER
# 24
60110012000
ENTRETOISE SUPP. PIGNON 06
SPACER BUSH. SPROCKET SUPP. 06
# 25
60110016000
BAGUE NILOS 6006AV
NILOS RING 6006AV
# 26
0625060060
ROUL A BILLE 6006 DDU2CG23S6NM
BALL BEARING 6006 DDU2CG23S6NM
# 27
60110014000
ENTRETOISE SUPP. RESS. INT. 06
SPACER BUSH. SPR. SUPP. IN. 06
# 28
54610459000
AMORTISSEUR DE COUPLE
RUBBER DAMPING BLOCK '91
# 29
76510160000
BRAKE DISK REAR D=240
# 30
014580060166S
SHCS ISO 14580 M6X16 SL
# 31
76542021000
SENSOR WHEEL ABS REAR
# 32
75310085144
WHEEL SPINDLE CPL.
# 33
60010084000
TENDEUR DE CHAINE DROIT LC8 03
CHAIN TENSIONER R/S LC8 03
# 34
60010086000
ECROU POUR AXE DE ROUE ARR. 03
COLLAR NUT WH. SPINDLE REAR 03
# 35
76042025000
ABS-SENSOR
# 37
78010167118
CHAINE Z-RING
CHAIN DID 118 LINKS
# 38
78010166100
RIVETING LINK FOR 78010167118
# 98
00050002074
DRIVETRAIN KIT 701 SM 16T/42T
# 99
75010015000
REAR WHEEL REP. KIT
HVA 701 SUPERMOTO REAR WHEEL parts diagram.

A part can be selected in the image screen and text screen.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...
 Start conversation