AIR FILTER FOR HVA 701 SUPERMOTO 2016

AIR FILTER for HVA 701 SUPERMOTO 2016
1
(1)  76506002000
FILTER BOX-TOP PART 08
2
(2)  0025060126
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X12 TX30
3
(3)  76506015100
AIRFILTER PAPER 200X120
4
(4)  0025060106
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X10 TX30
4
(4)  0025060106
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X10 TX30
4
(4)  0025060106
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X10 TX30
4
(4)  0025060106
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X10 TX30
5
(5)  43205062100
SILENTBLOC 20X15-M6X10-(1)
5
(5)  43205062100
SILENTBLOC 20X15-M6X10-(1)
5
(5)  43205062100
SILENTBLOC 20X15-M6X10-(1)
5
(5)  43205062100
SILENTBLOC 20X15-M6X10-(1)
6
(6)  76506003244
FILTER BOX WITH INTAKE FLANGE
7
(7)  76506026100
INTAKE FLANGE
8
(8)  55006028000
COLLIER
HOSE CLAMP 60-80MM
9
(9)  76530087100
VENTILATION OIL SEPARATOR FOAM
10
(10)  61041080000
DET. TEMPERATURE AMBIANTE
AMBIENT-AIR TEMPERATURE SENSOR
11
(11)  0081050121
EJOT PT SCREW K50X12
Part number Description
# 1
76506002000
FILTER BOX-TOP PART 08
# 2
0025060126
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X12 TX30
# 3
76506015100
AIRFILTER PAPER 200X120
# 4
0025060106
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X10 TX30
# 5
43205062100
SILENTBLOC 20X15-M6X10-(1)
# 6
76506003244
FILTER BOX WITH INTAKE FLANGE
# 7
76506026100
INTAKE FLANGE
# 8
55006028000
COLLIER
HOSE CLAMP 60-80MM
# 9
76530087100
VENTILATION OIL SEPARATOR FOAM
# 10
61041080000
DET. TEMPERATURE AMBIANTE
AMBIENT-AIR TEMPERATURE SENSOR
# 11
0081050121
EJOT PT SCREW K50X12
HVA 701 SUPERMOTO AIR FILTER parts diagram.

A part can be selected in the image screen and text screen.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...