TANK / SEAT FOR HVA 701 SUPERMOTO 2016

TANK / SEAT for HVA 701 SUPERMOTO 2016
1
(1)  27007113044
FUEL TANK CPL.
2
(2)  78105081010
SCREW TORX M5X10
2
(2)  78105081010
SCREW TORX M5X10
3
(3)  76507108050
CLOSING FLANGE
4
(4)  78105081010
SCREW TORX M5X10
4
(4)  78105081010
SCREW TORX M5X10
5
(5)  57013070100
COLLIER
PVC-CLAMP 7,9 MM HEYCO 3355
6
(6)  58207080100
JAUGE A ESSENCE ADV. 2006
GAS-LEVEL SENSOR ADV. 2006
7
(7)  0912050163
VIS 5 X 16
AH SCREW DIN0912-M 5X16
8
(8)  27007028000
RIGHT FUEL-TANK SUPPORT PLATE
9
(9)  27007027100
RETAINING BRACKET TANK LEFT
LEFT FUEL-TANK SUPPORT PLATE
10
(10)  0025080166
HH COLLAR SCREW M8X16 TX40
10
(10)  0025080166
HH COLLAR SCREW M8X16 TX40
10
(10)  0025080166
HH COLLAR SCREW M8X16 TX40
11
(11)  27007053000
CLAMP FOR SEAT LOCK LINKAGE
12
(12)  27007008000
TANK CAP
13
(13)  0738060181
VIS TETE CYL BOMB ISO7380M6X18
BHCS ISO 7380 M6X18
14
(14)  76507050000
SEAT LOCK
15
(15)  76507060000
BEARING BUSHING UP
15
(15)  76507060000
BEARING BUSHING UP
16
(16)  76507066000
RUBB.BEAR.BOX 12X24X35 L=24,5
16
(16)  76507066000
RUBB.BEAR.BOX 12X24X35 L=24,5
17
(17)  0025080306S
HH COLLAR SCREW M8X30 TX40
17
(17)  0025080306S
HH COLLAR SCREW M8X30 TX40
18
(18)  76507061000
BEARING BUSHING DOWN
19
(19)  76507065100
RUBBER BUSHING 11,7X24,7 L=26
19
(19)  76507065100
RUBBER BUSHING 11,7X24,7 L=26
20
(20)  27007140100
SELLE CPL.
SEAT CPL.
21
(21)  27007040045
SEAT RUBBER
21
(21)  27007040045
SEAT RUBBER
22
(22)  2700804100028A
REAR SPOILER RIGHT Part information
23
(23)  2700804000028A
REAR SPOILER LEFT Part information
24
(24)  76506010100
SPLASH PROTECTOR
25
(25)  0025060166
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X16 TX30
25
(25)  0025060166
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X16 TX30
26
(26)  72210079000
CUVETTE
BUCKET
27
(27)  27008054000HAA
SPOILER-SET SUPERMOTO Part information
28
(28)  69008021160
SPECIAL SCREW M5X12
28
(28)  69008021160
SPECIAL SCREW M5X12
28
(28)  69008021160
SPECIAL SCREW M5X12
28
(28)  69008021160
SPECIAL SCREW M5X12
29
(29)  69008021060
SPECIAL SCREW M5X17
29
(29)  69008021060
SPECIAL SCREW M5X17
30
(30)  47106003160
QUICK RELEASE RUBBER GROMMET
30
(30)  47106003160
QUICK RELEASE RUBBER GROMMET
31
(31)  27007097000
JEU D'AUTOCOLLANTS SELLE 701
DECALSET SEAT 701
Part number Description
# 1
27007113044
FUEL TANK CPL.
# 2
78105081010
SCREW TORX M5X10
# 3
76507108050
CLOSING FLANGE
# 4
78105081010
SCREW TORX M5X10
# 5
57013070100
COLLIER
PVC-CLAMP 7, 9 MM HEYCO 3355
# 6
58207080100
JAUGE A ESSENCE ADV. 2006
GAS-LEVEL SENSOR ADV. 2006
# 7
0912050163
VIS 5 X 16
AH SCREW DIN0912-M 5X16
# 8
27007028000
RIGHT FUEL-TANK SUPPORT PLATE
# 9
27007027000
27007027100
RETAINING BRACKET TANK LEFT
LEFT FUEL-TANK SUPPORT PLATE
# 10
0025080166
HH COLLAR SCREW M8X16 TX40
# 11
27007053000
CLAMP FOR SEAT LOCK LINKAGE
# 12
27007008000
TANK CAP Contact
# 13
0738060181
VIS TETE CYL BOMB ISO7380M6X18
BHCS ISO 7380 M6X18
# 14
76507050000
SEAT LOCK
# 15
76507060000
BEARING BUSHING UP
# 16
76507066000
RUBB.BEAR.BOX 12X24X35 L=24, 5
# 17
0025080306S
HH COLLAR SCREW M8X30 TX40
# 18
76507061000
BEARING BUSHING DOWN
# 19
76507065100
RUBBER BUSHING 11, 7X24, 7 L=26
# 20
27007040000
27007140100
SELLE CPL.
SEAT CPL.
# 21
27007040045
SEAT RUBBER
# 22
2700804100028A
REAR SPOILER RIGHT
# 23
2700804000028A
REAR SPOILER LEFT
# 24
76506010100
SPLASH PROTECTOR
# 25
0025060166
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X16 TX30
# 26
72210079000
CUVETTE
BUCKET
# 27
27008054000HAA
SPOILER-SET SUPERMOTO
# 28
69008021160
SPECIAL SCREW M5X12
# 29
69008021060
SPECIAL SCREW M5X17
# 30
47106003160
QUICK RELEASE RUBBER GROMMET
# 31
27007097000
JEU D'AUTOCOLLANTS SELLE 701
DECALSET SEAT 701
HVA 701 SUPERMOTO TANK / SEAT parts diagram.

A part can be selected in the image screen and text screen.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...