SIDE / MAIN STAND FOR HVA 701 SUPERMOTO 2016

SIDE / MAIN STAND for HVA 701 SUPERMOTO 2016
1
(1)  76503023100C1
SIDE STAND 275MM
SIDE STAND L=306MM SMC 08
2
(2)  61003024000
RESSORT L=116 MM 05
SPRING L=116 MM 05
3
(3)  62503027200
SCREW FOR SIDE STAND M10X31,2
4
(4)  76503028001
SPECIAL SCR. SIDE STAND SPRING
5
(5)  76503029000
MAGNET HOLDER
6
(6)  0025060126
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X12 TX30
7
(7)  76503026000
SIDE STAND BRACKET 08
8
(8)  0025080206
HH COLLAR SCREW M8X20
11
(11)  61011045000
CONTACTEUR BEQUILLE 05
SIDE STAND SENSOR 05
12
(12)  0084040123
VIS A TETE CYLINDRIQUE DIN0084
CYL.HEAD SCREW DIN84A M4X12
13
(13)  76511045050
HOLDER FOR SIDESTAND SWITCH 08
14
(14)  0985040003
ECROU CAPTEUR DIAM 4
SELF LOCKING NUT DIN0985-M 4
15
(15)  0081050121
EJOT PT SCREW K50X12
Part number Description
# 1
7650302300033
76503023100C1
SIDE STAND 275MM
SIDE STAND L=306MM SMC 08
# 2
61003024000
RESSORT L=116 MM 05
SPRING L=116 MM 05
# 3
62503027200
SCREW FOR SIDE STAND M10X31, 2
# 4
76503028001
SPECIAL SCR. SIDE STAND SPRING
# 5
76503029000
MAGNET HOLDER
# 6
0025060126
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X12 TX30
# 7
76503026000
SIDE STAND BRACKET 08
# 8
0025080206
HH COLLAR SCREW M8X20
# 11
61011045000
CONTACTEUR BEQUILLE 05
SIDE STAND SENSOR 05
# 12
0084040123
VIS A TETE CYLINDRIQUE DIN0084
CYL.HEAD SCREW DIN84A M4X12
# 13
76511045050
HOLDER FOR SIDESTAND SWITCH 08
# 14
0985040003
ECROU CAPTEUR DIAM 4
SELF LOCKING NUT DIN0985-M 4
# 15
0081050121
EJOT PT SCREW K50X12
HVA 701 SUPERMOTO SIDE / MAIN STAND parts diagram.

A part can be selected in the image screen and text screen.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...