SHOCK ABSORBER (PARTS) FOR HVA FS 650 E 2008

SHOCK ABSORBER (PARTS) for HVA FS 650 E 2008
1
(1)  50180357
BOITIER AMORT. 30,5 B21 82GR03
SHOCK ABS.CASE 30,5 B21 82GR03
1
(1)  50180357
BOITIER AMORT. 30,5 B21 82GR03
SHOCK ABS.CASE 30,5 B21 82GR03
2
(2)  50180213S4
BOUTON DE REGLAGE
COMPRESSION CPL.
2
(2)  50180213S4
BOUTON DE REGLAGE
COMPRESSION CPL.
3
(3)  46180061
DOUILLE SUPPORT 12X26
ADAPTOR-BUSH 12X26
3
(3)  46180061
DOUILLE SUPPORT 12X26
ADAPTOR-BUSH 12X26
3
(3)  46180061
DOUILLE SUPPORT 12X26
ADAPTOR-BUSH 12X26
3
(3)  46180061
DOUILLE SUPPORT 12X26
ADAPTOR-BUSH 12X26
4
(4)  46180003
JOINT SPY KGW D=25
SEAL RING 19,5X26X3
4
(4)  46180003
JOINT SPY KGW D=25
SEAL RING 19,5X26X3
4
(4)  46180003
JOINT SPY KGW D=25
SEAL RING 19,5X26X3
5
(5)  50180168
ROUND-WIRE SNAP RING 25X1
5
(5)  50180168
ROUND-WIRE SNAP RING 25X1
5
(5)  50180168
ROUND-WIRE SNAP RING 25X1
5
(5)  50180168
ROUND-WIRE SNAP RING 25X1
6
(6)  50180005
DOUILLE PDS KGW 15X25X13 HD
BALL JOINT BEARING 15X25X13
6
(6)  50180005
DOUILLE PDS KGW 15X25X13 HD
BALL JOINT BEARING 15X25X13
8
(8)  50180095
VIS DE VENTILATION R 1/8
HS CYLINDER-HEAD SCREW R1/8 L8
11
(11)  46810340
O-RING 45X2 NBR70 SILICONIZED
11
(11)  46810340
O-RING 45X2 NBR70 SILICONIZED
11
(11)  46810340
O-RING 45X2 NBR70 SILICONIZED
12
(12)  52000085
STICKER WP PDS 62X100
WP CAUTION (PDS KTM) 58X83
13
(13)  50180096S
VIS RESERVOIR L140 D46
RESERVOIR SCREW L140 GREY
13
(13)  50180096S
VIS RESERVOIR L140 D46
RESERVOIR SCREW L140 GREY
14
(14)  46811043
O-RING VITON 35X5
O-RING 35X5 VITON70
14
(14)  46811043
O-RING VITON 35X5
O-RING 35X5 VITON70
15
(15)  50180108
PISTON DE SEPARATION D=46 H=29
PISTON 46MM RESERVOIR
15
(15)  50180108
PISTON DE SEPARATION D=46 H=29
PISTON 46MM RESERVOIR
16
(16)  46810324
SEGMENT 3,9X1,5X138
PISTONRING 42,5X45,5X3,9
18
(18)  46811209
BOUCHON RESERVOIR D=46
RESERVOIR CAP D=46
18
(18)  46811209
BOUCHON RESERVOIR D=46
RESERVOIR CAP D=46
19
(19)  46810893
O-RING 5,28X1,78 NBR70 BLACK
20
(20)  36120151S
PLUG SCREW M5X6 CPL.
HS LOCK SCREW M5X6
21
(21)  46811208
BOUCHON
RUBBER CAP DO NOT OPEN 22X5,5
25
(25)  50180097
O-RING 52X2
O-RING 52X2 NBR70
25
(25)  50180097
O-RING 52X2
O-RING 52X2 NBR70
26
(26)  50180177
RONDELLE 16X8,2X0,6
SPRINGWASHER 8,2X16X0,6
26
(26)  50180177
RONDELLE 16X8,2X0,6
SPRINGWASHER 8,2X16X0,6
27
(27)  50180359
POINTEAU D=10 L=33/47
NEEDLE D=10 L=33/47
28
(28)  50180579
SCREW CAP M20X1
28
(28)  50180579
SCREW CAP M20X1
29
(29)  50180270
ECROU DE DEBLOCAGE
LOCK WASHER
30
(30)  50180443
TUBE L=193
31
(31)  50180133
CIRCLIP 50X1,5
31
(31)  50180133
CIRCLIP 50X1,5
31
(31)  50180133
CIRCLIP 50X1,5
31
(31)  50180133
CIRCLIP 50X1,5
32
(32)  50180081
GUIDE RESSORT L=40
SPRING GUIDE 54,15X60X40
32
(32)  50180081
GUIDE RESSORT L=40
SPRING GUIDE 54,15X60X40
35
(35)  50180433
COUPELLE DE RESSORT M56X1
SPRING RETAINER M56X1
36
(36)  0912050303
VIS
AH SCREW DIN0912-M 5X30
37
(37)  50180114
BAGUE INTERM. P. RESSORT
INTERMEDIATE WASHER SPRING 61,
37
(37)  50180114
BAGUE INTERM. P. RESSORT
INTERMEDIATE WASHER SPRING 61,
37
(37)  50180114
BAGUE INTERM. P. RESSORT
INTERMEDIATE WASHER SPRING 61,
37
(37)  50180114
BAGUE INTERM. P. RESSORT
INTERMEDIATE WASHER SPRING 61,
40
(40)  91210057S
SPRING 250 84N/MM YELLOW
40
(40)  91210057S
SPRING 250 84N/MM YELLOW
40
(40)  91210058S
SPRING 250 88N/MM YELLOW
40
(40)  91210058S
SPRING 250 88N/MM YELLOW
40
(40)  91210059S
SPRING 250 92N/MM YELLOW
40
(40)  91210059S
SPRING 250 92N/MM YELLOW
42
(42)  50180273
CIRCLIP 58,2X2
ROUND-WIRE SNAP RING 58,5X2
43
(43)  50180463S
COUP RESSORT D=80+JOINT TOR 05
SPRING RET. D=80 W. O-RING 05
43
(43)  50180463S
COUP RESSORT D=80+JOINT TOR 05
SPRING RET. D=80 W. O-RING 05
44
(44)  50180352
O-RING VITON 66,27X3,53
O-RING 66,27X1,78 VITON70
45
(45)  50180141
ECROU DEBLOCAGE PISTON M16X1
PISTON ROD NUT 16X1
46
(46)  50180099
O-RING VITON 44,17X1,78
O-RING 44X,17X1,78 VITON70
46
(46)  50180099
O-RING VITON 44,17X1,78
O-RING 44X,17X1,78 VITON70
46
(46)  50180099
O-RING VITON 44,17X1,78
O-RING 44X,17X1,78 VITON70
46
(46)  50180099
O-RING VITON 44,17X1,78
O-RING 44X,17X1,78 VITON70
47
(47)  50180135
SEGMENT DE PISTON 50-8
PISTON RING 47,95X49,95X8
47
(47)  50180135
SEGMENT DE PISTON 50-8
PISTON RING 47,95X49,95X8
47
(47)  50180135
SEGMENT DE PISTON 50-8
PISTON RING 47,95X49,95X8
47
(47)  50180135
SEGMENT DE PISTON 50-8
PISTON RING 47,95X49,95X8
48
(48)  50180054
CLAPET 16X28X0,20
SHIM 16X28X0,2
48
(48)  50180054
CLAPET 16X28X0,20
SHIM 16X28X0,2
48
(48)  50180209
RONDELLE 21X36X0,25
SHIM 21X36X0,25
48
(48)  50180209
RONDELLE 21X36X0,25
SHIM 21X36X0,25
48
(48)  50180210
CLAPET 16X21X1
WASHER 16X21X1
48
(48)  50180210
CLAPET 16X21X1
WASHER 16X21X1
49
(49)  50180197
PISTON 16,05X49,6X13,5 4,5/7
49
(49)  50180197
PISTON 16,05X49,6X13,5 4,5/7
49
(49)  50180197
PISTON 16,05X49,6X13,5 4,5/7
49
(49)  50180197
PISTON 16,05X49,6X13,5 4,5/7
50
(50)  50180071
CLAPET 16X44X0,25
SHIM 16X44X0,25
50
(50)  50180071
CLAPET 16X44X0,25
SHIM 16X44X0,25
50
(50)  50180074
CLAPET 16X32X0,30
SHIM 16X32X0,30
(50)  50180075
CLAPET 16X34X0,30
SHIM 16X34X0,30
(50)  50180076
CLAPET 16X36X0,30
SHIM 16X36X0,30
(50)  50180077
CLAPET 16X38X0,30
SHIM 16X38X0,30
(50)  50180078
CLAPET 16X40X0,30
SHIM 16X40X0,30
(50)  50180079
CLAPET 16X42X0,30
SHIM 16X42X0,30
51
(51)  50180269
DOUILLE ENTRE PISTON 25X16X14
SANDWICH BUSH D25XD16X14,5/D
51
(51)  50180269
DOUILLE ENTRE PISTON 25X16X14
SANDWICH BUSH D25XD16X14,5/D
54
(54)  46811637
SEGMENT DE PRESSION 36X32,25
SHIM 32,25X36X0,30
(54)  50180034
PLAQUE DISTANC. 16X20X0,3
SHIM 16X20X0,30
54
(54)  50180034
PLAQUE DISTANC. 16X20X0,3
SHIM 16X20X0,30
54
(54)  50180049
CLAPET 16X36X0,15
SHIM 16X36X0,15
(54)  50180056
RONDELLE 16X32X0,20
SHIM 16X32X0,2
54
(54)  50180056
RONDELLE 16X32X0,20
SHIM 16X32X0,2
54
(54)  50180058
CLAPET 16X36X0,20
SHIM 16X36X0,20
54
(54)  50180058
CLAPET 16X36X0,20
SHIM 16X36X0,20
56
(56)  50180034
PLAQUE DISTANC. 16X20X0,3
SHIM 16X20X0,30
56
(56)  50180034
PLAQUE DISTANC. 16X20X0,3
SHIM 16X20X0,30
(56)  50180055
CLAPET 16X30X0,20
SHIM 16X30X0,20
56
(56)  50180056
RONDELLE 16X32X0,20
SHIM 16X32X0,2
56
(56)  50180056
RONDELLE 16X32X0,20
SHIM 16X32X0,2
(56)  50180057
CLAPET 16X34X0,20
SHIM 16X34X0,2 Y5
56
(56)  50180058
CLAPET 16X36X0,20
SHIM 16X36X0,20
56
(56)  50180058
CLAPET 16X36X0,20
SHIM 16X36X0,20
(56)  50180059
CLAPET 16X38X0,20
SHIM 16X38X0,20
(56)  50180069
CLAPET 16X40X0,25
SHIM 16X40X0,25
(56)  50180070
CLAPET 16X42X0,25
SHIM 16X42X0,25
56
(56)  50180071
CLAPET 16X44X0,25
SHIM 16X44X0,25
56
(56)  50180071
CLAPET 16X44X0,25
SHIM 16X44X0,25
57
(57)  50180288
CLAPET DE DETENTE D=34; H=10
REBOUND DISC 16X43X13 H10
57
(57)  50180288
CLAPET DE DETENTE D=34; H=10
REBOUND DISC 16X43X13 H10
58
(58)  50180197
PISTON 16,05X49,6X13,5 4,5/7
58
(58)  50180197
PISTON 16,05X49,6X13,5 4,5/7
58
(58)  50180197
PISTON 16,05X49,6X13,5 4,5/7
58
(58)  50180197
PISTON 16,05X49,6X13,5 4,5/7
60
(60)  50180291
TIGE D'AMORT. D=18 M16X1 02
PISTON ROD D=18 M16X1 '02
61
(61)  50180200
BAGUE M8X1
BUSH M8X1
62
(62)  50180157
O-RING VITON 7X1,5
O-RING 7X1,5 VITON70 GREEN
62
(62)  50180157
O-RING VITON 7X1,5
O-RING 7X1,5 VITON70 GREEN
63
(63)  50180439
VIS M8X1 D=5,5 05
NEEDLE SEAT M8X1 D=5,5 05
63
(63)  50180439
VIS M8X1 D=5,5 05
NEEDLE SEAT M8X1 D=5,5 05
64
(64)  50180284
TUBE M8X1 L=143,5
65
(65)  48600049
JOINT TORIQUE NBR 8X2
O-RING 8X2 NBR70
65
(65)  48600049
JOINT TORIQUE NBR 8X2
O-RING 8X2 NBR70
66
(66)  50180279
DOUILLE M8X1 L=23
BUSH 5/8,2/7X9,5/16,8X23
66
(66)  50180279
DOUILLE M8X1 L=23
BUSH 5/8,2/7X9,5/16,8X23
70
(70)  50180278
AIGUILLE POUR MODIF. DETENTE
NEEDLE FOR REBOUND MODIFICAT.
71
(71)  46811265
O-RING 2,2X1,6 VITON75 GREEN
71
(71)  46811265
O-RING 2,2X1,6 VITON75 GREEN
72
(72)  50180435S1
ADAPTOR D50 H29 CPL.
ADAPTOR CPL. D=50 H=29
72
(72)  50180435S1
ADAPTOR D50 H29 CPL.
ADAPTOR CPL. D=50 H=29
73
(73)  50180107
CAOUTCHOUC DE BUTEE
RUBBER PAD REBOUND 27X48X8 NBR
74
(74)  50180113
RONDELLE 18,5X43,7X6
WASHER 18,5X43,7X6
74
(74)  50180113
RONDELLE 18,5X43,7X6
WASHER 18,5X43,7X6
75
(75)  50180102
RONDELLE 22,55X1,5
WASHER 18X22,5X1,5 PLASTIC
75
(75)  50180102
RONDELLE 22,55X1,5
WASHER 18X22,5X1,5 PLASTIC
75
(75)  50180102
RONDELLE 22,55X1,5
WASHER 18X22,5X1,5 PLASTIC
75
(75)  50180102
RONDELLE 22,55X1,5
WASHER 18X22,5X1,5 PLASTIC
76
(76)  50180101
JOINT QUAD 48X2,62
X-RING 18X2,62 VITON70
79
(79)  50180103
O-RING 41X5
O-RING 41X5 NBR70
80
(80)  46180119
DOUILLE ENTRETOISE 18X20X12
GUIDE BUSHING 18X20X12
80
(80)  46180119
DOUILLE ENTRETOISE 18X20X12
GUIDE BUSHING 18X20X12
81
(81)  50180082
CACHE POUSSIÈRES 1835
DIRT SCARPER 18MM
82
(82)  50180153
BAGUE SUPPORT KGW 32X10X26
ADAPTOR-BUSH KGW 32X10X26
82
(82)  50180153
BAGUE SUPPORT KGW 32X10X26
ADAPTOR-BUSH KGW 32X10X26
82
(82)  50180153
BAGUE SUPPORT KGW 32X10X26
ADAPTOR-BUSH KGW 32X10X26
82
(82)  50180153
BAGUE SUPPORT KGW 32X10X26
ADAPTOR-BUSH KGW 32X10X26
83
(83)  50180159
JOINT ONDULE KGW D32
SEAL RING 22X32X4
83
(83)  50180159
JOINT ONDULE KGW D32
SEAL RING 22X32X4
83
(83)  50180159
JOINT ONDULE KGW D32
SEAL RING 22X32X4
83
(83)  50180159
JOINT ONDULE KGW D32
SEAL RING 22X32X4
84
(84)  50180175
ROUND-WIRE SNAP RING 32X1
84
(84)  50180175
ROUND-WIRE SNAP RING 32X1
84
(84)  50180175
ROUND-WIRE SNAP RING 32X1
84
(84)  50180175
ROUND-WIRE SNAP RING 32X1
85
(85)  50180126
CLIP 53X1,75
ROUND-WIRE SNAP RING 53X1,75
86
(86)  50180487
COUVERCLE D=50
COVER D=50
86
(86)  50180487
COUVERCLE D=50
COVER D=50
87
(87)  50180480
CAOUTCHOUC BUTEE SXS 2005
RUBBER PAD 17X58X59
88
(88)  50180481
ECROU M18X1
NUT M18X1 H8 WAF24
88
(88)  50180481
ECROU M18X1
NUT M18X1 H8 WAF24
90
(90)  50180497S
AMORTISSEUR INF 54X20X32
SHOCK ABS. BOTTOM 54X20X32
90
(90)  50180497S
AMORTISSEUR INF 54X20X32
SHOCK ABS. BOTTOM 54X20X32
91
(91)  50180179
PALIER DE PIVOT KGW 1632
BALL JOINT BEARING 16X32X21
93
(93)  40540603
BILLE ACIER D=3MM
STEEL BALL D3
94
(94)  48600028
RESSORT D=2,9 L=7,9
SPRING (1,7) L7,9
95
(95)  50180281
EMBOUT DE RESERVOIR M14X1
HH SCREW M14X9
95
(95)  50180281
EMBOUT DE RESERVOIR M14X1
HH SCREW M14X9
96
(96)  50180222
JOINT TOR. NBR 4X1,5
O-RING 4X1,5 NBR70
97
(97)  50180434S
ADJUSTING SCREW REBOUND TRAVEL
ADJUSTMENT SCREW SLOT
98
(98)  50180751S1
SHOCK ABSORBER FLUID 5 LT
SHOCK ABSORBER FLUID 5 LT '03
98
(98)  50180751S1
SHOCK ABSORBER FLUID 5 LT
SHOCK ABSORBER FLUID 5 LT '03
99
(99)  R12011
KIT REPARATION JOINT 5018PDS06
REPAIR KIT GASKET 5018 PDS 06
99
(99)  R12011
KIT REPARATION JOINT 5018PDS06
REPAIR KIT GASKET 5018 PDS 06
99
(99)  R12011
KIT REPARATION JOINT 5018PDS06
REPAIR KIT GASKET 5018 PDS 06
99
(99)  R12011
KIT REPARATION JOINT 5018PDS06
REPAIR KIT GASKET 5018 PDS 06
99
(99)  R12011
KIT REPARATION JOINT 5018PDS06
REPAIR KIT GASKET 5018 PDS 06
99
(99)  R12011
KIT REPARATION JOINT 5018PDS06
REPAIR KIT GASKET 5018 PDS 06
99
(99)  R12011
KIT REPARATION JOINT 5018PDS06
REPAIR KIT GASKET 5018 PDS 06
99
(99)  R12011
KIT REPARATION JOINT 5018PDS06
REPAIR KIT GASKET 5018 PDS 06
99
(99)  R12011
KIT REPARATION JOINT 5018PDS06
REPAIR KIT GASKET 5018 PDS 06
99
(99)  R12011
KIT REPARATION JOINT 5018PDS06
REPAIR KIT GASKET 5018 PDS 06
99
(99)  R12011
KIT REPARATION JOINT 5018PDS06
REPAIR KIT GASKET 5018 PDS 06
99
(99)  R12011
KIT REPARATION JOINT 5018PDS06
REPAIR KIT GASKET 5018 PDS 06
99
(99)  R12011
KIT REPARATION JOINT 5018PDS06
REPAIR KIT GASKET 5018 PDS 06
99
(99)  R12011
KIT REPARATION JOINT 5018PDS06
REPAIR KIT GASKET 5018 PDS 06
99
(99)  R12011
KIT REPARATION JOINT 5018PDS06
REPAIR KIT GASKET 5018 PDS 06
99
(99)  R12011
KIT REPARATION JOINT 5018PDS06
REPAIR KIT GASKET 5018 PDS 06
99
(99)  R12011
KIT REPARATION JOINT 5018PDS06
REPAIR KIT GASKET 5018 PDS 06
99
(99)  R12011
KIT REPARATION JOINT 5018PDS06
REPAIR KIT GASKET 5018 PDS 06
99
(99)  R12011
KIT REPARATION JOINT 5018PDS06
REPAIR KIT GASKET 5018 PDS 06
99
(99)  R12011
KIT REPARATION JOINT 5018PDS06
REPAIR KIT GASKET 5018 PDS 06
99
(99)  R12011
KIT REPARATION JOINT 5018PDS06
REPAIR KIT GASKET 5018 PDS 06
99
(99)  R12011
KIT REPARATION JOINT 5018PDS06
REPAIR KIT GASKET 5018 PDS 06
99
(99)  R12011
KIT REPARATION JOINT 5018PDS06
REPAIR KIT GASKET 5018 PDS 06
Part number Description
# 1
50180357
BOITIER AMORT. 30, 5 B21 82GR03
SHOCK ABS.CASE 30, 5 B21 82GR03
# 2
50180213S4
BOUTON DE REGLAGE
COMPRESSION CPL.
# 3
46180061
DOUILLE SUPPORT 12X26
ADAPTOR-BUSH 12X26
Contact
# 4
46180003
JOINT SPY KGW D=25
SEAL RING 19, 5X26X3
# 5
50180168
ROUND-WIRE SNAP RING 25X1
# 6
50180005
DOUILLE PDS KGW 15X25X13 HD
BALL JOINT BEARING 15X25X13